01 |
Santy Arne
| 2000 | Dovy Keukens- FCC |
02:37:52 |
02 |
De Meester Milan
| 2003 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 00 |
03 |
Claeys Robbe
| 2000 | Acrog - Tormans |
+ 00 |
04 |
Verstraeten Jari
| 1989 | Bataia Brigade |
+ 00 |
05 |
Claus Benoit
| 2002 | Mysenlan-PXL Carpets |
+ 00 |
06 |
Goeman Jonas
| 1993 | Cycling Team Dakwerken Stroobant |
+ 02 |
07 |
Coppens Michiel
| 2002 | RB Zelfbouw UCT |
+ 02 |
08 |
Defreyne Cedric
| 1995 | Laeremans Cycling Team |
+ 14 |
09 |
Dekkers Hans
| 1981 | Shifting Gears X Black Sheep |
+ 14 |
10 |
Lava Kevin
| 1989 | Cycling Team Dakwerken Stroobant |
+ 14 |
11 |
Pieters Bart
| 1994 | S-Bikes Doltcini |
+ 14 |
12 |
De Neve Tomas
| 2001 | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team |
+ 14 |
13 |
Decaestecker Korneel
| 2001 | RB Zelfbouw UCT |
+ 14 |
14 |
Corijn Gianni
| 2002 | Dovy Keukens- FCC |
+ 14 |
15 |
Pemen Diederik
| 1998 | Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team |
+ 14 |
16 |
Maes Jo
| 1985 | DL Chemicals-Ruwomat |
+ 14 |
17 |
De Wilde Kenny
| 1989 | Cycling Team Dakwerken Stroobant |
+ 14 |
18 |
Dekoning Fabrizio
| 1998 | Dovy Keukens- FCC |
+ 14 |
19 |
Claes Dries
| 1988 | Shifting Gears X Black Sheep |
+ 14 |
20 |
De Neve Joerik
| 1999 | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team |
+ 14 |
21 |
Wante Jari
| 1998 | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team |
+ 14 |
22 |
Vermoote Jelle
| 2001 | Acrog - Tormans |
+ 14 |
23 |
Van Goethem Robin
| 1993 | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team |
+ 14 |
24 |
Christiaens Jonas
| 2002 | CT Projectbow Borgonjon |
+ 14 |
25 |
Bulley Lewis
| 1998 | Dovy Keukens- FCC |
+ 14 |
26 |
Van De Steene Thibau
| 1991 | Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team |
+ 14 |
27 |
Boelaert Matisse
| 2000 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 14 |
28 |
De Sutter Stijn
| 2002 | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team |
+ 14 |
29 |
Reunis Rowdy
| 2002 | - |
+ 14 |
30 |
Noreilde Mathias
| 2002 | KDM-Pack Cycling Team |
+ 14 |
31 |
Beeckman Gauthier
| 2002 | Acrog - Tormans |
+ 14 |
32 |
Vandaele Angelo
| 1988 | Team Atom 6 Bikestore |
+ 14 |
33 |
Moerman Jens
| 1997 | Waod-Bel |
+ 14 |
34 |
Celi Harm
| 1999 | Jegg-DJR Academy |
+ 14 |
35 |
Van Dyck Jan
| 2003 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
+ 14 |
36 |
Eeckhout Sander
| 2003 | Mysenlan-PXL Carpets |
+ 14 |
37 |
de Baets Jarno
| 2003 | Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD |
+ 14 |
38 |
Van Der Perre Diemer
| 2002 | Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD |
+ 14 |
39 |
Botterberg Dylan
| 2003 | Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen |
+ 14 |
40 |
Demuynck Koen
| 1981 | Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen |
+ 14 |
41 |
Neirynck Kevin
| 1982 | C.T Keukens Buysse Knesselaere |
+ 14 |
42 |
Van Coppenolle Lars
| 1997 | - |
+ 14 |
43 |
Mortreux Axel
| 2001 | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team |
+ 14 |
44 |
De Cock Jules
| 1997 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 14 |
45 |
Cornelis Nico
| 1980 | C.T Keukens Buysse Knesselaere |
+ 35 |
46 |
Slabinck Indiana
| 1993 | - |
+ 04:10 |
47 |
Van den Neste Sandrino
| 2002 | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team |
+ 04:10 |
48 |
Vermeulen Rhune
| 2003 | KDM-Pack Cycling Team |
+ 05:07 |
49 |
Vercruysse Tjorven
| 2003 | Mysenlan-PXL Carpets |
+ 05:07 |
50 |
Martens Louis
| 1999 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 05:07 |
51 |
Lambrecht Martijn
| 1991 | Team Atom 6 Bikestore |
+ 05:07 |
52 |
Vanhie Erben
| 2003 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 05:47 |
53 |
Desimpelaere Robbe
| 2001 | KDM-Pack Cycling Team |
+ 05:47 |
54 |
Muylle Aiko
| 2002 | Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen |
+ 05:47 |
55 |
Vereecke Matteo
| 2003 | KDM-Pack Cycling Team |
+ 05:47 |
56 |
Roels Michael
| 1985 | De Martle's |
+ 05:47 |
57 |
De Jaeger Luca
| 2003 | Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen |
+ 05:47 |
DNF |
Lauwaert Laurens
| 1998 | Bataia Brigade |
|
DNF |
Bruyneel Tristan
| 2000 | Campe Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
De Graeve Quinten
| 2000 | Campe Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Coppens Daan
| 1999 | CT Projectbow Borgonjon |
|
DNF |
Saintobyn Quinten
| 1999 | CT Projectbow Borgonjon |
|
DNF |
Moortgat Soren
| 2002 | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Moerman Stijn
| 2003 | Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen |
|
DNF |
Vanassche Thomas
| 2003 | Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen |
|
DNF |
Goossens Marius
| 2003 | Dirk Verstuyft Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van Damme Indy
| 1994 | Dirk Verstuyft Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Denolf Ritchie
| 1991 | DL Chemicals-Ruwomat |
|
DNF |
Ververken Pieter
| 1986 | DL Chemicals-Ruwomat |
|
DNF |
Vullers Evert
| - | DL Chemicals-Ruwomat |
|
DNF |
Wyffels Jonas
| 1998 | DL Chemicals-Ruwomat |
|
DNF |
Cleenewerck Tjorven
| 2000 | Dovy Keukens- FCC |
|
DNF |
Vleirick Warre
| 2003 | Dovy Keukens- FCC |
|
DNF |
Adam Benjamin
| 1998 | E.C.Wallonie |
|
DNF |
Picoux Maximilien
| 1995 | Echapee Athoise ASBL |
|
DNF |
Stevens Emeric
| 1998 | Echapee Athoise ASBL |
|
DNF |
Inion Sander
| 2003 | EFC - L&R - AGS |
|
DNF |
Bekaert Laurens
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Bostoen Gianni
| 1994 | - |
|
DNF |
Deschuyteneer Lucas
| 2003 | - |
|
DNF |
Meert Noah
| 2002 | - |
|
DNF |
Delcroix Tom
| 2002 | IWG Wapi Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Lecroart Theo
| 2003 | IWG Wapi Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Catteeuw Xander
| 2002 | KDM-Pack Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Dewachter Lucas
| 2002 | KDM-Pack Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Keukeleire Louis
| 2002 | KDM-Pack Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Gyselinck Lennert
| 2002 | Kon.Vc.t Meetjesland |
|
DNF |
Van De Walle Brent
| 1993 | Kon.Vc.t Meetjesland |
|
DNF |
Gijsel Serge
| 1980 | KVC Noordzeemeeuw |
|
DNF |
Vermandele Jules
| 2003 | KVC Noordzeemeeuw |
|
DNF |
Seynaeve Robin
| 2002 | Mini Discar Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Vandenborre Mathias
| 2001 | Mini Discar Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Whitfield Sean
| 1995 | Oliver´s Real Food Racing |
|
DNF |
Van Den Brande Julien
| 1995 | S-Bikes Doltcini |
|
DNF |
Willems Mario
| 1973 | Shifting Gears X Black Sheep |
|
DNF |
Boussaer Bryan
| 1996 | Team Atom 6 Bikestore |
|
DNF |
Victoor Benito
| 1989 | Team Atom 6 Bikestore |
|
DNF |
Lannoo Koen
| 2003 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
Rigole Xander
| 2003 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
Vanluchene Maxim
| 2001 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
|
DNF |
Fierens Ruben
| 2003 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. |
|
DNF |
Goos Liam
| 2002 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. |
|
DNF |
Deroo Bram
| 1997 | Wielerteam Ieper |
|
DNF |
Hals Bjarne
| 2001 | WK Noord-West-Brabant |
|
DNF |
Platteau Niels
| 1992 | Woonbemiddeling-Vijverman Screeds CT |
|