FIRSTCYCLING
Errepidea
Errepidea
Amateurra
Junior
Ziklokrossa
Mendiko bizkikleta
Pista
Fantasia
Lasterketak eta emaitzak
Taldeak
Sailkapena
Critérium International
UCI, Egun bateko lasterketa, 23. martxoa 1953, France
Lasterketaren informazioa
Emaitzak
Historia
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
Emaitzak
Embed Results
Herrialdeak
France
DoB?
Pos
Txirrindularia
Jaioterria
Taldea
Denbora
01
Desbats
Robert
1922
Terrot - Hutchinson
05:55:10
02
Dupont
Jacques
1928
Dilecta
+ 00
03
Loof
Gilbert
1929
Alcyon - Dunlop
+ 00
04
Gauthier
Bernard
1924
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 00
05
Bobet
Louison
1925
Stella - Wolber - Dunlop
+ 12
06
Rolland
Antonin
1928
Terrot - Hutchinson
+ 12
07
Geminiani
Raphael
1925
Rochet
+ 12
08
Telotte
Eugéne
1926
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 12
09
Deledda
Adolphe
1919
Terrot - Hutchinson
+ 12
10
Cieliczka
Jean-Marie
1928
Gitane - Hutchinson
+ 12
11
Renaud
Jacques
1923
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 12
12
Siguenza
Francis
1930
La Perle
+ 01:44
13
Redolfi
Attilio
1923
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 01:46
14
Varnajo
Robert
1929
Gitane - Hutchinson
+ 01:46
15
Baffert
Émile
1924
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 01:46
16
Meunier
Georges
1925
La Perle
+ 01:46
17
Lauredi
Nello
1924
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 01:46
18
Tonello
Alfred
1929
Alcyon - Dunlop
+ 01:46
19
Pezzuli
Adolphe
1928
Magnat
+ 01:46
20
Bober
Stanislas
1930
Alcyon - Dunlop
+ 01:46
21
Dacquay
Jean
1927
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 03:28
22
Vitetta
Vincent
1926
Alcyon - Dunlop
+ 03:28
23
Blusson
Serge
1928
Bottecchia
+ 04:23
24
Sciardis
Gino
1917
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 04:23
25
Rémy
Raoul
1919
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 04:23
26
Rioland
Roger
1924
-
+ 04:23
27
Teisseire
Lucien
1919
Terrot - Hutchinson
+ 04:23
28
Bussemey
Francois
1920
Rochet
+ 04:23
29
Bobet
Jean
1930
Bottecchia
+ 04:23
30
Canavese
Antonin
1929
Fachleitner
+ 04:23
31
Decaux
Georges
1930
Gitane - Hutchinson
+ 04:23
32
Darrigade
André
1929
La Perle
+ 05:43
33
Bauvin
Gilbert
1927
Gitane - Hutchinson
+ 06:02
34
Dotto
Jean
1928
France Sport
+ 08:25
35
Deprez
Louis
1921
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 08:25
36
Marrec
Yvon
1929
Arrow
+ 08:56
37
Le Guilly
Jean
1932
Dilecta
+ 08:56
38
Sitek
Henri
1929
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 09:00
39
Dussault
Marcel
1926
Terrot - Hutchinson
+ 09:00
40
Morvan
Joseph
1924
Dilecta
+ 09:00
41
Cavanna
Louis
1928
Stella - Wolber - Dunlop
+ 12:50
42
Scodeller
Gilbert
1931
Stella - Wolber - Dunlop
+ 14:27
43
Logerot
Marcel
1928
JB Louvet
+ 14:27
44
Quentin
Maurice
1920
Alcyon - Dunlop
+ 14:27
45
Pardoen
Pierre
1930
Arliguie - Hutchinson
+ 14:27
46
Viola
Louis
1925
Colomb
+ 14:27
47
Bertaz
Roger
1928
Alcyon - Dunlop
+ 14:27
48
Le Strat
Ange
1918
La Perle
+ 17:50
49
Labertonniere
Jean-Jacques
1927
Arliguie - Hutchinson
+ 18:45
50
Meneghetti
Serge
1926
Gitane - Hutchinson
+ 18:45
51
Jolly
Charles
1919
Dilecta
+ 18:45
52
Lazarides
Lucien
1922
Rochet
+ 18:45
53
Leullier
Jean
1928
Alcyon - Dunlop
+ 18:45
54
Kreher
Serge
1921
Rochet
+ 18:45
55
Walkowiak
Roger
1927
Peugeot - Dunlop
+ 18:45
56
Lintilhac
Guy
1927
Dilecta
+ 18:45
57
Tricot
Fernand
-
Dilecta
+ 19:31
58
Thomas
Andre
-
-
+ 19:31
59
Lajoie
Noël
1927
Magnat
+ 19:31
60
Buchonnet
Roger
1926
Rochet
+ 19:31
61
Hassenforder
Roger
1930
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 24:15
Informazioa
Critérium International
France
23. martxoa 1953
1.1 | 224.0 km