FIRSTCYCLING
Junior
Errepidea
Amateurra
Junior
Ziklokrossa
Mendiko bizkikleta
Pista
Fantasia
Lasterketak eta emaitzak
Taldeak
Sailkapena
Montichiari - Roncone Juniors
UCI Junior, Egun bateko lasterketa, 2. uztaila 2017, Italy
Lasterketaren informazioa
Emaitzak
Historia
2017
2016
Emaitzak
Embed Results
Herrialdeak
Albania
Czechia
France
Italy
Morocco
Romania
Slovenia
Switzerland
DoB?
Pos
Txirrindularia
Jaioterria
Taldea
Denbora
01
Innocenti
Andrea
1999
-
03:02:55
02
Vacek
Karel
2000
-
+ 01
03
El Gouzi
Omar
1999
-
+ 04
04
Barbierato
Andrea
1999
-
+ 32
05
Colnaghi
Luca
1999
-
+ 46
06
Sekkak
Imad
2000
-
+ 54
07
Cavallo
Luca
1999
-
+ 56
08
Polo
Matteo
2000
-
+ 58
09
Rastelli
Luca
1999
-
+ 58
10
Marini
Alberto
1999
-
+ 01:26
11
Brunetti
Leonardo
2000
-
+ 01:26
12
Pellegrini
Gioele
1999
-
+ 01:26
13
Raimondi
Alex
2000
-
+ 01:26
14
Casotti
Dimitri
1999
-
+ 01:26
15
Omrzel
Aljaz
2000
-
+ 01:26
16
Carollo
Francesco
2000
-
+ 01:26
17
Mascheroni
Federico
1999
-
+ 01:26
18
Hozjan
Marko
2000
-
+ 01:26
19
Del Ry
Alessandro
2000
-
+ 01:34
20
Eggenberg
Ruben
2000
-
+ 01:36
21
Plebani
Marco
1999
-
+ 01:39
22
Bonaldo
Kevin
2000
-
+ 01:39
23
Nessler
Martin
2000
-
+ 01:42
24
Belleri
Michael
1999
-
+ 01:42
25
Bögli
Jonathan
2000
-
+ 01:42
26
Cristoforetti
Stefano
2000
-
+ 01:42
27
Mignolli
Gianluca
2000
-
+ 01:42
28
Zanandrea
Simone
2000
-
+ 01:51
29
Garibbo
Nicolo
1999
-
+ 01:53
30
Montauban
Jérémy
1999
-
+ 01:53
31
Moine
Quentin
1999
-
+ 01:53
32
Aposti
Leonardo
1999
-
+ 01:53
33
Parola
Gabriel
1999
-
+ 01:53
34
Zarpellon
Mattia
2000
-
+ 02:12
35
Zambon
Andrea
1999
-
+ 02:26
36
Debevec
Blaz
1999
-
+ 02:48
37
Eccel
Michele
-
-
+ 02:48
38
Tafa
Sabri
1999
-
+ 02:54
39
Boffelli
Federico
1999
-
+ 02:59
40
Rataj
Zan
2000
-
+ 03:03
41
Stocco
Filippo
1999
-
+ 03:03
42
Bonaldo
Tommaso
1999
-
+ 03:03
43
Malacarne
Ivo
1999
-
+ 03:03
44
Luppino
Leonardo
1999
-
+ 03:03
45
Regalli
Luca
1999
-
+ 03:03
46
Scalvinoni
Andrea
1999
-
+ 03:14
47
Appoloni
Alberto
2000
-
+ 03:23
48
Bosini
Simone
-
-
+ 03:23
49
Magli
Filippo
1999
-
+ 03:25
50
Bertolini
Gianmaria
2000
-
+ 03:30
51
Prada
Thomas
1999
-
+ 03:50
52
Bizzotto
Thomas
1999
-
+ 03:52
53
Sandri
Cristian
1999
-
+ 04:00
54
Annabe
Hamza
1999
-
+ 04:13
55
Ravanelli
David
2000
-
+ 04:13
56
Scandiuzzi
Davide
2000
-
+ 04:21
57
Soprana
Mattia
1999
-
+ 04:39
58
Bosini
Diego
2000
-
+ 04:39
59
Biancalani
Andrea
2000
-
+ 04:39
60
Hamza
Alberto
2000
-
+ 04:39
61
Battistini
Samuele
1999
-
+ 05:30
62
Jenelten
Jeremias
1999
-
+ 05:30
63
Chavent
Aurelien
1999
-
+ 05:30
64
Tregnago
Alberto
-
-
+ 05:30
65
Dal Din
Nicolo
1999
-
+ 06:10
66
Casal
Fabrizio
-
-
+ 06:10
67
Rossetti
Paolo
1999
-
+ 07:36
68
Larcher
Gianmarco Maria
1999
-
+ 08:13
69
Buonauro
Michele
2000
-
+ 08:16
70
Dortland
Pierric
1999
-
+ 08:28
71
Quadri
Federico
1999
-
+ 08:50
72
Amboni
Andrea
1999
-
+ 08:54
73
Imboden
Simon
2000
-
+ 09:00
74
Lucca
Simone
2000
-
+ 10:56
75
Maret
Alexis
2000
-
+ 10:56
76
Sacchi
Matteo
1999
-
+ 10:56
77
Zanardi
Cristian
-
-
+ 10:56
78
Ro
Mattia
2000
-
+ 10:56
79
Bachmann
Laurin
1999
-
+ 11:35
80
Dal Monte
Roberto
-
-
+ 11:46
81
Marino
Davide
-
-
+ 11:58
82
Anelotti
Nicola
-
-
+ 12:03
83
Ferrero
Nicolo
1999
-
+ 12:03
84
Padoin
Lorenzo
2000
-
+ 12:03
85
Springhetti
Mattia
1999
-
+ 12:03
DNS
Baconnet
Liam
1999
-
DNS
Baroni
Davide
-
-
DNS
Cadez
David
2000
-
DNS
Malovic
Nace
2000
-
DNS
Rocco
Paolo
-
-
DNS
Zoppei
Nicola
1999
-
DNF
Agostini
Nicholas
2000
-
DNF
Baccinelli
Mattia
2000
-
DNF
Bauccio
Andrea
-
-
DNF
Benedetti
Andrea
1999
-
DNF
Bettinetti
Enrique
2000
-
DNF
Boaga
Francesco
1999
-
DNF
Carrara
Alessandro
1999
-
DNF
Cepa
Mesut
2000
-
DNF
Conca
Loris
2000
-
DNF
Corrocher
Mattia
1999
-
DNF
Dodi
Marco
-
-
DNF
Erpetto
Alberto
1999
-
DNF
Esposito
Gianluca
-
-
DNF
Forante
Luca
-
-
DNF
Formicola
Gianluca
-
-
DNF
Frezza
Davide
2000
-
DNF
Giuliani
Andrea Luca
2000
-
DNF
Gobbo
Davide
2000
-
DNF
Jancar
Ziga
2000
-
DNF
Lamanna
Pasquale
2000
-
DNF
Macchi
Andrea
2000
-
DNF
Mazzotti
Federico
2000
-
DNF
Merletti
Simone
-
-
DNF
Niccoli
Matteo
2000
-
DNF
Pasquali
Cristian
-
-
DNF
Pastorelli
Filippo
1999
-
DNF
Pedretti
Pietro Zadeo
2000
-
DNF
Pezzali
Filippo
2000
-
DNF
Redaelli
Mattia
1999
-
DNF
Rigaud
Jean Sebastien
2000
-
DNF
Rizzo
Nicola
1999
-
DNF
Rossi
Federico
1999
-
DNF
Rossi
Paul Andres
-
-
DNF
Rossini
Emmanuele
-
-
DNF
Smania
Francesco
-
-
DNF
Sturini
Francesco
-
-
DNF
Tamussi
Nicolo
2000
-
DNF
Temponi
Giovanni
1999
-
DNF
Tonioli
Nicholas
1999
-
DNF
Valentini
Giacomo
-
-
DNF
Valtulini
Michele
-
-
DNF
Vivari
Pietro
1999
-
DNF
Zumerle
Andrea
-
-
Informazioa
Montichiari - Roncone Juniors
Italy
2. uztaila 2017
J-1.1 | 118.0 km