FIRSTCYCLING
Errepidea
Errepidea
Amateurra
Junior
Ziklokrossa
Mendiko bizkikleta
Pista
Fantasia
Lasterketak eta emaitzak
Taldeak
Sailkapena
Winston Cycling Classic
UCI, Egun bateko lasterketa, 28. maiatza 2018, USA
Lasterketaren informazioa
Emaitzak
Partaideak
Historia
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Emaitzak
Embed Results
Herrialdeak
Australia
Canada
Colombia
Costa Rica
Dom. Republic
Ecuador
France
Italy
Latvia
Mexico
Slovenia
Spain
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
Taldeak
303 Project
Aevolo Cycling
Amore & Vita-Prodir
Canel's-Specialized
CCB Foundation - Sicleri
Cyclus Sports
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
Holowesko - Citadel
Inteja - MMR
Medellin - Inder
Probaclac/Devinci
Rally Cycling
Silber Pro Cycling Team
DoB?
Pos
Txirrindularia
Jaioterria
Taldea
Denbora
UCI
01
Bassetti
Sam
1991
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
04:01:05
125
02
Joyce
Colin
1994
Rally Cycling
+ 01
85
03
Lienhard
Fabian
1993
Holowesko - Citadel
+ 02
70
04
Milan
Diego
1985
Inteja - MMR
+ 02
60
05
Mancebo
Francisco
1976
Inteja - MMR
+ 07
50
06
Caicedo
Jonathan
1993
Medellin - Inder
+ 12
40
07
Roldan
Weimar
1985
Medellin - Inder
+ 18
35
08
Zukowsky
Nickolas
1998
Silber Pro Cycling Team
+ 18
30
09
Girkins
Kevin
1989
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
+ 25
25
10
Magner
Tyler
1991
Rally Cycling
+ 01:03
20
11
Côté
Pier-André
1997
Silber Pro Cycling Team
+ 01:07
15
12
Easter
Griffin
1991
303 Project
+ 01:07
10
13
Eisenhart
Taylor
1994
Holowesko - Citadel
+ 01:07
5
14
Gabburo
Davide
1993
Amore & Vita-Prodir
+ 01:07
5
15
Frayre
Eder
1991
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
+ 01:07
5
16
Vandale
Dannick
1995
Silber Pro Cycling Team
+ 01:07
3
17
Carpenter
Robin
1992
Rally Cycling
+ 01:08
3
18
Murphy
John
1984
Holowesko - Citadel
+ 01:09
3
19
Young
Eric
1989
Rally Cycling
+ 01:09
3
20
Torraca
Nicholas
1995
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
+ 01:10
3
21
Piccoli
James
1991
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
+ 01:10
3
22
Haidet
Lance
1997
Aevolo Cycling
+ 01:14
3
23
Masbourian
Nicolas
1994
Silber Pro Cycling Team
+ 01:15
3
24
Chalapud
Robinson
1984
Medellin - Inder
+ 01:16
3
25
Lewis
Joseph
1989
Holowesko - Citadel
+ 01:19
3
26
Toppings
Connor
1996
Probaclac/Devinci
+ 01:19
27
Flautt
Oliver
1993
Cyclus Sports
+ 01:22
28
Stüssi
Colin
1993
Amore & Vita-Prodir
+ 01:24
29
Simpson
George
1993
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
+ 01:24
30
Rupnik
Jure
1993
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 01:32
31
Sanchez
Oscar Eduardo
1985
Canel's-Specialized
+ 01:35
32
Jean
Emile
1993
Silber Pro Cycling Team
+ 01:52
33
Chance
Maxx
1996
303 Project
+ 01:52
34
Brisebois
Olivier
1995
Probaclac/Devinci
+ 01:53
35
Villalobos
Luis
1998
Aevolo Cycling
+ 02:06
36
Davis
Corey
1992
Cyclus Sports
+ 02:12
37
Jeannès
Matthieu
1987
Probaclac/Devinci
+ 02:30
38
Murphy
Kyle
1991
Rally Cycling
+ 03:06
39
Stites
Tyler
1998
Aevolo Cycling
+ 03:15
40
Sallee
Connor
1990
Cyclus Sports
+ 03:37
41
Rodriguez
Alfredo
1997
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
+ 03:37
42
Keeping
Stephen
1986
Probaclac/Devinci
+ 03:37
43
Oyola
Robigzon
1988
Medellin - Inder
+ 03:38
44
Villalobos
Roman
1990
Canel's-Specialized
+ 03:38
45
Trosino
Mirko
1992
Amore & Vita-Prodir
+ 03:44
46
Sevilla
Oscar
1976
Medellin - Inder
+ 03:44
47
Luksevics
Viesturs
1987
Amore & Vita-Prodir
+ 03:44
48
Rubarth
Max
1996
Probaclac/Devinci
+ 03:44
49
Gagne
Julien
1994
Probaclac/Devinci
+ 03:45
50
Corte
Eduardo
1992
Canel's-Specialized
+ 03:45
51
Chrétien
Charles-Etienne
1999
Silber Pro Cycling Team
+ 03:45
52
Bryon
Miguel
1995
Holowesko - Citadel
+ 03:45
53
Flaksis
Andzs
1991
Holowesko - Citadel
+ 03:45
54
Huff
Brad
1979
Rally Cycling
+ 03:51
55
Freuler
Jan-André
1992
Amore & Vita-Prodir
+ 05:26
56
Thibault
Jean-Denis
1998
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 05:26
57
Font Mas
Bernat
1994
303 Project
+ 06:48
58
Easter
Cullen
1987
303 Project
+ 06:48
59
Santos
Efren
1992
Canel's-Specialized
+ 12:18
60
Valade
Jayson
1991
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 14:21
61
Cartier
Alexis
1991
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
+ 15:35
OOT
Bernardinetti
Marco
1991
Amore & Vita-Prodir
OOT
Santoyo
Jose Alfredo
1995
Canel's-Specialized
OOT
Granigan
Noah
1996
CCB Foundation - Sicleri
DNF
Newkirk
Isaiah
1990
303 Project
DNF
Stephens
Austin
1993
303 Project
DNF
Winn
Chris
1984
303 Project
DNF
Gervais
Laurent
1997
Aevolo Cycling
DNF
Hernandez
Michael
1997
Aevolo Cycling
DNF
Islas
Fernando
1999
Aevolo Cycling
DNF
Stephenson
Denzel
1999
Aevolo Cycling
DNF
Zullo
Antonio
1993
Amore & Vita-Prodir
DNF
Palma
Leonel
1998
Canel's-Specialized
DNF
Collins
Patrick
1995
CCB Foundation - Sicleri
DNF
Goral
Wyatt
1998
CCB Foundation - Sicleri
DNF
Mead-Vancort
Jonah
1996
CCB Foundation - Sicleri
DNF
Seliverstov
Roman
1996
CCB Foundation - Sicleri
DNF
Sitler
Jake
1989
CCB Foundation - Sicleri
DNF
David
Winston
1987
Cyclus Sports
DNF
Gearren
Michael
1987
Cyclus Sports
DNF
Giniat
Andrew
1991
Cyclus Sports
DNF
Renkema
Ben
1987
Cyclus Sports
DNF
Evans
Oliver
1998
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
DNF
O'Brien
Conor
1992
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Dahlheim
Andrew
1988
Holowesko - Citadel
DNF
Aguirre
Jose Alfredo
1994
Inteja - MMR
DNF
Canela Capellan
Welington
1996
Inteja - MMR
DNF
Guzman
William
1992
Inteja - MMR
DNF
Nunez
Adrian
1991
Inteja - MMR
DNF
Sarabia
Ignacio
1983
Inteja - MMR
DNF
Pineda
Hendrik
1995
Probaclac/Devinci
DNF
Anthony
Jesse
1985
Rally Cycling
DNF
Jamieson
Adam
1996
Silber Pro Cycling Team
Informazioa
Winston Cycling Classic
USA
28. maiatza 2018
1.1 | 177.8 km