FIRSTCYCLING
Errepidea
Errepidea
Amateurra
Junior
Ziklokrossa
Mendiko bizkikleta
Pista
Fantasia
Lasterketak eta emaitzak
Taldeak
Sailkapena
Ronde van Nederland
UCI, Itzulia, 12. -16. maiatza 1965, Netherlands
Lasterketaren informazioa
Emaitzak
Partaideak
Historia
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1965
1963
1961
1960
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
Sailkapen nagusia
Puntuak
Sailkapen nagusia
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Embed Results
Herrialdeak
Belgium
France
Germany
Ireland
Netherlands
Taldeak
-
Acifit - Avaros
Amstel
Caballero
Dossche Sport
Dr. Mann - Grundig
Flandria - Romeo
Ford - Gitane
Fyffes
Lamot - Libertas
Margnat - Paloma
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
Ruberg - Caltex
Sunkist
Televizier
Torpedo
DoB?
Pos
Txirrindularia
Jaioterria
Taldea
Denbora
01
Janssen
Jan
1940
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
23:57:15
02
Maliepaard
Bastian
1938
Televizier
+ 29
03
Huysmans
Joseph
1941
Dr. Mann - Grundig
+ 01:22
04
Deferm
Fernand
1940
Dr. Mann - Grundig
+ 01:45
05
Wiedemann
Dieter
1941
Torpedo
+ 01:52
06
Lefebvre
Jean Claude
1933
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
+ 01:58
07
De Jongh
Rein
1938
Ruberg - Caltex
+ 02:22
08
Anquetil
Jacques
1934
Ford - Gitane
+ 02:45
09
Hugens
Jan
1939
Torpedo
+ 03:24
10
Lute
Cees
1939
Ford - Gitane
+ 03:28
11
De Roo
Jo
1937
Televizier
+ 03:43
12
Geldermans
Albert
1935
Margnat - Paloma
+ 04:32
13
Anglade
Henry
1933
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
+ 04:36
14
Haast
Cees
1938
Televizier
+ 04:40
15
van Tongerloo
Guillaume
1933
Flandria - Romeo
+ 04:46
16
Stablinski
Jean
1932
Ford - Gitane
+ 04:55
17
Den Hartog
Arie
1941
Ford - Gitane
+ 05:01
18
Harings
Huub
1939
Televizier
+ 05:19
19
Messelis
Andre
1931
Dr. Mann - Grundig
+ 05:37
20
Kemper
Dieter
1937
Ruberg - Caltex
+ 05:56
21
Mahé
François
1930
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
+ 06:01
22
Van Espen
Cees
1938
Televizier
+ 06:05
23
Zilverberg
Hubertus
1939
Flandria - Romeo
+ 06:06
24
De Jager
Wim
1942
Ruberg - Caltex
+ 06:12
25
Tummers
Jan
1942
-
+ 06:18
26
Luyten
Rik
1931
Dr. Mann - Grundig
+ 06:22
27
van Dongen
Leo
1942
Televizier
+ 06:23
28
Rentmeester
Piet
1938
Amstel
+ 06:27
29
Leyten
Karel
1944
Acifit - Avaros
+ 06:56
30
Elliott
Seamus
1934
Ford - Gitane
+ 06:59
31
Wilde
Herbert
1940
Torpedo
+ 07:18
32
Donker
Ab
1930
Fyffes
+ 07:24
33
Van Ginneken
Marinus
1943
Dr. Mann - Grundig
+ 07:24
34
Vannitsen
Willy
1935
Ford - Gitane
+ 07:47
35
Groeneweg
Dick
1939
Televizier
+ 07:52
36
Damen
Piet
1934
Televizier
+ 07:57
37
Kersten
Jaap
1934
Acifit - Avaros
+ 08:50
38
Pieterse
Jan
1942
Acifit - Avaros
+ 09:10
39
Wouters
Rik
1942
Televizier
+ 09:13
40
Knops
Leo
1937
Lamot - Libertas
+ 09:27
41
Oellibrandt
Petrus
1935
Dr. Mann - Grundig
+ 09:29
42
Schuuring
Cor
1942
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
+ 09:31
43
Karstens
Gerben
1942
Televizier
+ 09:36
44
Snepvangers
Cees
1941
Sunkist
+ 09:42
45
Zoet
Bart
1942
Televizier
+ 09:44
46
Stolker
Michel
1933
Fyffes
+ 09:57
47
van de Klundert
Jaak
1938
Televizier
+ 10:10
48
Coehorst
Leo
1938
Dossche Sport
+ 10:23
49
Breure
Maarten
1940
Fyffes
+ 10:32
50
Linders
Jos
1938
Caballero
+ 10:51
51
Everaert
Pierre
1933
Ford - Gitane
+ 10:53
52
van Smirren
Wim
1937
Caballero
+ 11:03
53
Le Greves
Alain
1939
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
+ 11:05
54
Van De Ven
Lambert
1937
Flandria - Romeo
+ 11:06
55
Boog
Jan
1941
Lamot - Libertas
+ 11:19
56
Kerckhove
Norbert
1932
Dr. Mann - Grundig
+ 12:39
57
Janssens
Ludo
1942
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
+ 12:57
58
Hermens
Leo
1941
Amstel
+ 12:58
59
van Est
Piet
1934
-
+ 13:18
60
Proost
Leo
1933
Dr. Mann - Grundig
+ 13:43
61
Cornelisse
Henk
1940
Televizier
+ 14:53
62
de Haan
Jo
1936
Televizier
+ 15:00
63
Nijdam
Henk
1935
Televizier
+ 15:20
64
De Jong
Henk
1940
Caballero
+ 15:30
65
Beckers
Eugene
1940
Sunkist
+ 15:32
66
Van Aert
Andre
1940
Sunkist
+ 15:35
67
Tolhoek
Ko
1941
Caballero
+ 18:14
68
Darrigade
André
1929
Margnat - Paloma
+ 19:07
69
Geurts
Joseph
1939
Dossche Sport
+ 21:14
70
Lauwers
Jan
1938
Flandria - Romeo
+ 22:04
71
Planckaert
Willy
1944
Flandria - Romeo
+ 22:04
72
Van der Lans
Piet
1940
Caballero
+ 22:35
73
Van Tilburg
Adri
1940
Dossche Sport
+ 23:31
74
Van Amsterdam
Cees
1938
Caballero
+ 23:32
75
Swaneveld
Werner
1935
Acifit - Avaros
+ 24:36
76
Paul
Marinus
1941
Fyffes
+ 24:55
77
Marinus
Hennie
1938
Amstel
+ 25:45
78
Sijthoff
Theo
1937
Acifit - Avaros
+ 27:40
79
Steenvoorden
Piet
1935
Caballero
+ 35:09
Informazioa
Ronde van Nederland
Netherlands
12. -16. maiatza 1965
2.1