FIRSTCYCLING
Errepidea
Errepidea
Amateurra
Junior
Ziklokrossa
Mendiko bizkikleta
Pista
Fantasia
Lasterketak eta emaitzak
Taldeak
Sailkapena
GP du Midi Libre
UCI, Itzulia, 20. -24. maiatza 1964, France
Lasterketaren informazioa
Emaitzak
Historia
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
Sailkapen nagusia
Sailkapen nagusia
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Embed Results
Herrialdeak
Belgium
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Italy
Netherlands
Spain
DoB?
Pos
Txirrindularia
Jaioterria
Taldea
Denbora
01
Foucher
Andre
1933
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
27:06:03
02
Mastrotto
Raymond
1934
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
+ 04
03
Van Schil
Victor
1939
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
+ 12
04
Lebaube
Jean-Claude
1937
St. Raphael - Gitane
+ 01:08
05
Cazala
Robert
1934
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
+ 01:43
06
Manzaneque
Fernando
1934
Ferrys
+ 02:29
07
Mas Arbona
Gabriel
1933
Ferrys
+ 03:44
08
Bracke
Ferdinand
1939
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
+ 04:00
09
Martin
Esteban
1937
Margnat - Paloma
+ 04:57
10
Groussard
Georges
1937
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
+ 05:59
11
Den Hartog
Arie
1941
St. Raphael - Gitane
+ 06:19
12
Bahamontes
Federico
1928
Margnat - Paloma
+ 06:35
13
Rosa Gomez
Salvador Luis
1937
Inuri
+ 06:37
14
De Roo
Jo
1937
St. Raphael - Gitane
+ 06:38
15
Hoban
Barry
1940
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
+ 06:49
16
Segu
Jose
1935
Margnat - Paloma
+ 07:15
17
Pacheco Font
Miguel
1931
Ferrys
+ 07:21
18
Martin
Pierre
1938
Bertin - Porter 39
+ 07:30
19
Le Dissez
André
1929
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
+ 07:39
20
Bettinelli
Giovanni
1935
Ignis
+ 07:48
21
Sune Montragull
Francisco Jose
1938
Ferrys
+ 08:17
22
Aerenhouts
Frans
1937
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
+ 09:48
23
Anglade
Henry
1933
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
+ 10:11
24
Vermeulen
Paul
1938
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
+ 10:39
25
Bernardez
Jose
1935
Ferrys
+ 10:40
26
Galera
Joaquin
1940
KAS - Kaskol
+ 12:08
27
Lefebvre
Jean Claude
1933
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
+ 14:08
28
Genet
Jean-Pierre
1940
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
+ 14:45
29
Novales
Joseph
1937
Margnat - Paloma
+ 15:45
30
Mattio
Claude
1936
Margnat - Paloma
+ 16:30
31
Ferrer
Hubert
1937
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
+ 21:51
32
Melckenbeek
Frans
1940
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
+ 23:01
33
Vicentini
Flaviano
1942
Ignis
+ 24:24
34
Delberghe
Edouard
1935
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
+ 24:40
35
Janssens
Marcel
1931
Dr. Mann
+ 24:48
36
Maliepaard
Bastian
1938
St. Raphael - Gitane
+ 25:26
37
Crinnion
Peter
1939
Margnat - Paloma
+ 26:50
38
Wolfshohl
Rolf
1938
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
+ 27:24
39
Le Menn
Camille
1934
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
+ 32:43
40
Milesi
Jean
1935
Margnat - Paloma
+ 35:44
41
Daems
Emile
1938
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
+ 45:17
42
Van Vaerenbergh
Gustaaf
1933
Bertin - Porter 39
+ 47:08
Informazioa
GP du Midi Libre
France
20. -24. maiatza 1964
2.HC