Normala Ikuspegi zabala Estatistikak
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
1 | Ayuso Juan |
2 | Conti Valerio |
3 | de la Cruz David |
4 | Formolo Davide |
5 | Hirschi Marc |
6 | Munoz Cristian |
AG2R Citroën Team | |
---|---|
11 | Jungels Bob |
12 | Cosnefroy Benoît |
13 | Gastauer Ben |
14 | Champoussin Clément |
15 | O'Connor Ben |
16 | Vendrame Andrea |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
21 | Herrada Jesus |
22 | Barceló Fernando |
23 | Berhane Natnael |
24 | Lebreton Jacques |
25 | Herrada Jose |
26 | Perez Anthony |
Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
31 | Almeida Joao |
32 | Cattaneo Mattia |
33 | Devenyns Dries |
34 | Masnada Fausto |
35 | Serry Pieter |
36 | Vansevenant Mauri |
Groupama-FDJ | |
---|---|
41 | Armirail Bruno |
42 | Gaudu David |
43 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
44 | Pinot Thibaut |
45 | Reichenbach Sebastien |
46 | Valter Attila |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
51 | Ewan Caleb |
52 | De Buyst Jasper |
53 | Frison Frederik |
54 | Goossens Kobe |
55 | Kluge Roger |
56 | Sweeny Harry |
Team BikeExchange | |
---|---|
61 | Chaves Esteban |
62 | Bauer Jack |
63 | Colleoni Kevin |
64 | Kangert Tanel |
65 | Scotson Callum |
66 | Bookwalter Brent |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
71 | Bernard Julien |
72 | Kirsch Alex |
73 | Mollema Bauke |
74 | Nibali Vincenzo |
75 | Tiberi Antonio |
76 | Skjelmose Mattias |
Alpecin-Fenix | |
---|---|
81 | Gaze Samuel |
82 | Petrus Lubomir |
83 | Modolo Sacha |
84 | Vakoc Petr |
85 | Vergaerde Otto |
86 | Walsleben Philip |
B&B Hotels p/b KTM | |
---|---|
91 | Barthe Cyril |
92 | Bonnamour Franck |
93 | Coquard Bryan |
94 | Hivert Jonathan |
95 | Schönberger Sebastian |
96 | Rolland Pierre |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
---|---|
101 | Desal Cériel |
102 | Mertz Remy |
103 | Molly Kenny |
104 | Peyskens Dimitri |
105 | Wirtgen Luc |
106 | Wirtgen Tom |
Burgos-BH | |
---|---|
111 | Bol Jetse |
112 | Sampiyonbisiklet Mehmet |
113 | Fuentes Angel |
114 | Mesa Santiago |
115 | Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio |
116 | Peñalver Manuel |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
121 | Aberasturi Jon |
122 | Garcia Jhojan |
123 | Aular Orluis |
124 | Lastra Jonathan |
125 | Lazkano Oier |
126 | Urbano Carmelo |
Delko | |
---|---|
131 | Grosu Eduard Michael |
132 | Fernandez Delio |
133 | Jensen August |
134 | Prades Eduard |
135 | Trarieux Julien |
136 | Siskevicius Evaldas |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
141 | Beullens Cédric |
142 | Mertens Julian |
143 | Marit Arne |
144 | Van den Bossche Fabio |
145 | Van Poucke Aaron |
146 | Van Rooy Kenneth |
Rally Cycling | |
---|---|
151 | King Benjamin |
152 | Brown Nathan |
153 | Côté Pier-André |
154 | de Kleijn Arvid |
155 | De Vos Adam |
156 | Oronte Emerson |
Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
161 | Quintana Nairo |
162 | Quintana Dayer |
163 | Gesbert Elie |
164 | Hardy Romain |
165 | Ledanois Kevin |
166 | Pichon Laurent |
Team TotalEnergies | |
---|---|
171 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
172 | Latour Pierre |
173 | van Gestel Dries |
174 | Soupe Geoffrey |
175 | Gaillard Marlon |
176 | Turgis Anthony |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
181 | Charmig Anthon |
182 | Hulgaard Morten |
183 | Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob |
184 | Hoelgaard Markus |
185 | Sleen Torjus |
186 | Træen Torstein |
Vini Zabù | |
---|---|
191 | Gonzalez Roberto |
192 | Gradek Kamil |
193 | Mareczko Jakub |
194 | Tortomasi Leonardo |
195 | Stacchiotti Riccardo |
196 | van Empel Etienne |
Leopard Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
201 | Heidemann Miguel |
202 | Kluckers Arthur |
203 | Maas Jan |
204 | Mobach Jarno |
205 | Pries Cedric |
206 | Teutenberg Tim Torn |