FIRSTCYCLING
Errepidea
Errepidea
Amateurra
Junior
Ziklokrossa
Mendiko bizkikleta
Pista
Fantasia
Lasterketak eta emaitzak
Taldeak
Sailkapena
Ronde de l'Oise
UCI, Itzulia, 11. -14. ekaina 2009, France
Lasterketaren informazioa
Emaitzak
Partaideak
Historia
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
Sailkapen nagusia
Sailkapen nagusia
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Embed Results
Herrialdeak
Australia
Belgium
Denmark
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Latvia
Netherlands
New Zealand
Sweden
Taldeak
-
An Post - Sean Kelly
Auber 93
Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
Beveren 2000
CC Nogent sur Oise
Cinelli - Down Under
Continental Team Differdange
Drapac - Porsche Cycling
ESEG Douai
France Militaire
Lotto - Bodysol
MagnusMaximusCoffee.com
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
Team Designa Køkken
Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
Veranda's Willems
DoB?
Pos
Txirrindularia
Jaioterria
Taldea
Denbora
01
Van Vooren
Steven
1986
An Post - Sean Kelly
14:54:04
02
Clain
Médéric
1976
-
+ 05
03
Galland
Jérémie
1983
Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
+ 07
04
Colin
Anthony
1985
ESEG Douai
+ 11
05
Reihs
Michael
1979
Team Designa Køkken
+ 11
06
Mombaerts
Johan
1984
Auber 93
+ 12
07
Bazin
Nicolas
1983
Continental Team Differdange
+ 12
08
Johansen
Allan
1971
Team Designa Køkken
+ 20
09
Haddou
Nadir
1983
Auber 93
+ 23
10
McDonald
Peter
1978
Drapac - Porsche Cycling
+ 23
11
Walker
Nicholas
1988
Cinelli - Down Under
+ 40
12
Blank
Hannes
1983
Continental Team Differdange
+ 48
13
Jørgensen
Rene
1975
Team Designa Køkken
+ 49
14
Baldo
Nicolas
1984
Continental Team Differdange
+ 50
15
Chedhomme
Morgan
1985
Auber 93
+ 50
16
Menc Molina
Colin
1984
-
+ 50
17
Degand
Thomas
1986
Veranda's Willems
+ 57
18
Gallopin
Tony
1988
Auber 93
+ 01:04
19
Sinner
Benoit
1984
Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
+ 01:38
20
Thiré
Jonathan
1986
Auber 93
+ 01:49
21
Lemair
Alexandre
1988
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 01:54
22
Chaudoy
Romain
1987
CC Nogent sur Oise
+ 02:00
23
Wallays
Jelle
1989
Beveren 2000
+ 02:00
24
Lubach
Frédéric
1981
-
+ 02:00
25
Lefrancois
Olivier
1985
France Militaire
+ 02:00
26
Harbonnier
Sébastien
1984
Continental Team Differdange
+ 02:17
27
De Jonge
Maarten
1985
Beveren 2000
+ 02:20
28
Racault
Ceneric
1982
-
+ 02:20
29
Retschke
Robert
1980
Continental Team Differdange
+ 02:20
30
Welter
Thomas
1989
Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
+ 02:20
31
Dressler
Frank
1976
Continental Team Differdange
+ 02:20
32
Lestage
Georges
1983
-
+ 02:20
33
Wills
Ryan
1988
Lotto - Bodysol
+ 02:20
34
Lewis
Joseph
1989
Drapac - Porsche Cycling
+ 02:20
35
Matheou
Romain
1988
Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
+ 02:20
36
Ghyselinck
Jan
1988
Beveren 2000
+ 02:20
37
Taillefer
Fabien
1989
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 02:20
38
Suray
Gil
1984
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 02:20
39
Fouldrin
Antoine
1988
-
+ 02:20
40
Sys
Klaas
1986
Beveren 2000
+ 02:20
41
Larpe
Mickaël
1985
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 02:20
42
Delrot
Bastien
1986
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 02:26
43
Morizot
Florian
1985
Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
+ 02:38
44
Vanlandschoot
James
1978
Veranda's Willems
+ 02:40
45
Aulas
Alexandre
1986
France Militaire
+ 02:47
46
Casper
Jimmy
1978
Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
+ 03:06
47
Saramotins
Aleksejs
1982
Team Designa Køkken
+ 03:06
48
Robert
Maxime
1987
Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
+ 03:29
49
Gaoua
Cédric
1989
Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
+ 04:00
50
Roger
Alexandre
1985
-
+ 07:00
51
Commeyne
Davy
1980
Beveren 2000
+ 07:24
52
Wetterhall
Alexander
1986
MagnusMaximusCoffee.com
+ 08:00
53
Green
Matt
1988
Cinelli - Down Under
+ 08:22
54
Graczyk
Vincent
1984
France Militaire
+ 08:34
55
Mas
Damien
1982
-
+ 09:44
56
Jebjerg
Kasper
1985
Team Designa Køkken
+ 11:21
57
Fondard
Romain
1984
Lotto - Bodysol
+ 11:50
58
Lisabeth
Kenny
1981
An Post - Sean Kelly
+ 11:50
59
Gonnet
Julien
1981
France Militaire
+ 11:50
60
Vincent
Renaud
1989
Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
+ 11:50
61
Lebeau
Fabien
1988
-
+ 12:04
62
Windsor
Dean
1986
Drapac - Porsche Cycling
+ 12:10
63
Penven
Clément
1989
-
+ 13:21
64
Nankervis
Tommy
1983
Cinelli - Down Under
+ 14:14
65
Zingle
Romain
1987
Veranda's Willems
+ 16:19
66
Johansson
Fredrik
1978
Continental Team Differdange
+ 18:31
67
Mas
Clement
1982
-
+ 23:48
68
Snape
Tom
1989
Cinelli - Down Under
+ 23:55
69
Hadel
Kevin
-
Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
+ 25:09
70
O'Brien
Paidi
1984
An Post - Sean Kelly
+ 25:24
71
Rudenstam
Filip
1987
MagnusMaximusCoffee.com
+ 25:28
72
Pollock
Rhys
1980
Drapac - Porsche Cycling
+ 26:11
73
Collaers
Cedric
1987
Veranda's Willems
+ 40:58
DNF
Behague
Fabien
1988
-
DNF
Brouzes
Peter
1986
-
DNF
Converset
Matthieu
1987
-
DNF
Hoareau
Daniel
1988
-
DNF
Le Gall
Loic
1986
-
DNF
Lemoine
Joseph
1982
-
DNF
Morel
Nicolas
1988
-
DNF
Nieto
Jeremy
1989
-
DNF
Racault
Ceneric
1982
-
DNF
Rostollan
Thomas
1986
-
DNF
Barre
Cedric
1982
France Militaire
DNF
Barre
Loic
1984
France Militaire
DNF
Eeckhout
Nico
1970
An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF
McLaughlin
Ronan
1987
An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF
Peeters
Jef
1978
An Post - Sean Kelly
DNF
Brouzes
Niels
1981
Auber 93
DNF
Armee
Sander
1985
Beveren 2000
DNF
Bodiot
Alexis
1988
CC Nogent sur Oise
DNF
Santy
Quentin
1989
CC Nogent sur Oise
DNF
Zimine
Boris
1990
CC Nogent sur Oise
DNF
Furmston
Daniel
1984
Cinelli - Down Under
DNF
Roesems
Bert
1972
Cinelli - Down Under
DNF
Grinter
Pip
1988
Drapac - Porsche Cycling
DNF
Beaudoin
Mathieu
1985
ESEG Douai
DNF
Deresmes
Geoffrey
1985
ESEG Douai
DNF
Drancourt
Pierre
1985
ESEG Douai
DNF
Lejeune
Romain
1987
ESEG Douai
DNF
Carton
Laurent
1989
Lotto - Bodysol
DNF
Collet
Stephen
1988
Lotto - Bodysol
DNF
Polazzi
Fabio
1985
Lotto - Bodysol
DNF
Roossens
Francois
1981
Lotto - Bodysol
DNF
Grönlund
Gunnar
1987
MagnusMaximusCoffee.com
DNF
Gustavsson
Niklas
1989
MagnusMaximusCoffee.com
DNF
Moucheraud
Paul
1980
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF
Giling
Bastiaan
1982
Team Designa Køkken
DNF
Antz
Jean-Edouard
1985
Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
DNF
Baiolet
Nicolas
1983
Veranda's Willems
DNF
Habeaux
Gregory
1982
Veranda's Willems
Informazioa
Ronde de l'Oise
France
11. -14. ekaina 2009
2.2