FIRSTCYCLING
Errepidea
Errepidea
Amateurra
Junior
Ziklokrossa
Mendiko bizkikleta
Pista
Fantasia
Lasterketak eta emaitzak
Taldeak
Sailkapena
Nürnberger Altstadt
UCI, 6. iraila 1998, Germany
Lasterketaren informazioa
Emaitzak
Historia
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
Emaitzak
Embed Results
Herrialdeak
Australia
Austria
Czechia
Denmark
Germany
Italy
New Zealand
Norway
Russia
Switzerland
DoB?
Pos
Txirrindularia
Jaioterria
Taldea
Denbora
01
Ullrich
Jan
1973
Team Deutsche Telekom
02:42:32
02
Diewald
Klaus
1972
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 02
03
Liese
Thomas
1968
-
+ 05
04
Kjærgaard
Steffen
1973
Team Chicky World
+ 02:58
05
Kappes
Andreas
1965
Gerolsteiner
+ 02:58
06
Klier
Andreas
1976
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 03:25
07
Rasmussen
Dennis
1972
Team Chicky World
+ 03:25
08
Henn
Christian
1964
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 03:25
09
Sievers
Holger
1968
Erdoel Chemie Bayer-Worringen
+ 03:25
10
Poitschke
Enrico
1969
-
+ 03:37
11
Glasner
Björn
1973
Gerolsteiner
+ 03:37
12
Heppner
Jens
1964
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 03:37
13
Kleinheinz
Kurt
1970
-
+ 03:37
14
Bässler
Jean
1972
-
+ 03:37
15
Bilek
Jaroslav
1971
ZVVZ - DLD
+ 03:37
16
Oschwald
Wolfgang
1968
Gerolsteiner
+ 03:37
17
Zemke
Jens
1966
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 03:37
18
Babaitsev
Artur
1971
ZVVZ - DLD
+ 03:37
19
Phillips
Jason
1969
Die Continentale - Olympia Dortmund
+ 03:37
20
Pantani
Marco
1970
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
+ 03:40
21
Steiner
Simon
1970
Team Ericsson - Villiger
+ 03:40
22
Burth
Holger
1971
-
+ 03:40
23
Weissmann
Mike
1969
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 03:40
24
Richter
Jan
1974
Erdoel Chemie Bayer-Worringen
+ 03:40
25
Barnsley
Christopher
1971
Team Ericsson - Villiger
+ 03:40
26
Goehring
Christoph
1973
Team Ericsson - Villiger
+ 03:40
27
Dieterel
Andreas
1974
-
+ 03:40
28
Ordowski
Volker
1973
Agro - Adler - Brandeburg
+ 03:40
29
Hølestøl
Svein Gaute
1971
Team Chicky World
+ 03:40
30
Nielsen
Bjarke
1976
Team Chicky World
+ 03:40
31
Bauer
Axel
1976
-
+ 03:44
32
Wächter
Bernhard
1979
-
+ 03:44
33
Kastenhuber
Alexander
1967
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 03:44
34
Wolf
Ingo
1977
-
+ 03:44
35
Schröttner
Helmuth
1972
-
+ 03:44
36
Kalfalck
Andre
1975
-
+ 03:44
37
Schlickau
Michael
1969
Gerolsteiner
+ 03:44
38
Niermann
Grischa
1975
Die Continentale - Olympia Dortmund
+ 03:44
39
Simensen
Ole Sigurd
1972
Agro - Adler - Brandeburg
+ 03:44
40
Sørensen
Nicki
1975
Team Chicky World
+ 03:44
41
Jolidon
Jacques
1969
Team Ericsson - Villiger
+ 03:44
42
Zabel
Erik
1970
Team Deutsche Telekom
+ 03:44
43
Waldvogel
Manuel
1979
-
+ 03:44
44
Voigt
Jens
1971
Gan - Crédit Agricole
+ 03:44
45
Kejval
Miloslav
1973
ZVVZ - DLD
+ 03:44
46
Köcknitz
Markus
1974
-
+ 03:44
47
Kramer
Peter
1974
-
+ 03:44
48
Kotulla
Jurgen
1973
-
+ 03:44
49
Matthes
Fabian
1978
-
+ 03:44
50
Lauke
Ronny
1976
Die Continentale - Olympia Dortmund
+ 03:54
51
Koller
Willi
1970
-
+ 03:54
52
Petzke
Alexander
1976
-
+ 03:54
53
Themann
Michael
1970
Team Ericsson - Villiger
+ 03:54
54
Conti
Roberto
1964
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
+ 04:10
55
Heger
Slawomir
1971
ZVVZ - DLD
+ 04:10
56
Schumann
Dirk
1976
Gerolsteiner
+ 04:10
57
Casazza
Christian
1973
-
+ 04:59
58
Ronellenfitsch
Dirk
1975
Nurnberger Versicherung
+ 05:06
59
Lehmann
Lutz
1963
-
+ 05:11
60
Rohrbach
Felix
1978
-
+ 05:11
61
Siboni
Marcello
1965
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
+ 05:11
62
Wilfurth
Mathias
1979
-
+ 05:11
63
Bittner
Michael
-
-
+ 05:11
64
Fulst
Guido
1970
-
+ 05:17
65
Steiner
Sven
1972
-
+ 05:17
66
Trumheller
Harry
1977
-
+ 05:52
Informazioa
Nürnberger Altstadt
Germany
6. iraila 1998
1.5 | 120.0 km