01 |
De Jonghe Kevin
| 1991 | Cibel - Cebon |
17:39:12 |
02 |
Marchand Gianni
| 1990 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 01:18 |
03 |
Janssens Jimmy
| 1989 | Team 3M |
+ 01:44 |
04 |
Shaw James
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 02:08 |
05 |
Toupalik Adam
| 1996 | Beobank - Corendon |
+ 02:08 |
06 |
Bosmans Wietse
| 1991 | Beobank - Corendon |
+ 02:49 |
07 |
Sweeck Laurens
| 1993 | Era Real Estate - Murprotec |
+ 02:51 |
08 |
Sinoy Fabio
| 1995 | Profel United CT |
+ 03:45 |
09 |
Naesen Lawrence
| 1992 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 04:31 |
10 |
De Winter Hugo
| 1996 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
+ 04:48 |
11 |
Iserbyt Eli
| 1997 | Marlux - Napoleon Games |
+ 05:00 |
12 |
Goossens Kobe
| 1996 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 05:16 |
13 |
Verhaegen Tom
| 1996 | Profel United CT |
+ 05:38 |
14 |
Teugels Lennert
| 1993 | Profel United CT |
+ 05:46 |
15 |
Planckaert Emiel
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 06:02 |
16 |
Planckaert Edward
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 06:05 |
17 |
Cleppe Nicolas
| 1995 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 06:21 |
18 |
Stockman Abram
| 1996 | Tops Antiek CT-Atom6 |
+ 06:22 |
19 |
Bothuyne Jorden
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 06:42 |
20 |
Van Dingenen Jordi
| 1996 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
+ 06:56 |
21 |
Hoeyberghs Daan
| 1994 | Beobank - Corendon |
+ 06:57 |
22 |
Hermans Quinten
| 1995 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 07:12 |
23 |
Vanbesien Thomas
| 1993 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 07:43 |
24 |
Oostra Folkert
| 1989 | Mixte 1 |
+ 07:47 |
25 |
Eyskens Jeroen
| 1993 | Profel United CT |
+ 07:51 |
26 |
Aernouts Jim
| 1989 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 09:04 |
27 |
Elen Sander
| 1989 | Profel United CT |
+ 09:09 |
28 |
Walsh Edward
| 1996 | Team RaceClean |
+ 09:35 |
29 |
Mannaerts Jelle
| 1991 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
+ 10:01 |
30 |
Sefa Ylber
| 1991 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 12:21 |
31 |
Aerts Toon
| 1993 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 13:56 |
32 |
Dieleman Michiel
| 1990 | Cibel - Cebon |
+ 14:50 |
33 |
Goethals Brent
| 1995 | Vérandas Willems - Crabbe |
+ 16:33 |
34 |
Jamieson Adam
| 1996 | Team RaceClean |
+ 16:47 |
35 |
Pauwels Kevin
| 1984 | Marlux - Napoleon Games |
+ 16:48 |
36 |
Boros Michael
| 1992 | Era Real Estate - Murprotec |
+ 16:55 |
37 |
Didier Antoine
| 1992 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
+ 17:05 |
38 |
Teasdale Josh
| 1993 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 18:34 |
39 |
Taramarcaz Julien
| 1987 | Era Real Estate - Murprotec |
+ 18:49 |
40 |
Nachtergaele Niels
| 1986 | Tops Antiek CT-Atom6 |
+ 18:57 |
41 |
Hermans Steff
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 19:10 |
42 |
Baestaens Vincent
| 1989 | Beobank - Corendon |
+ 19:27 |
43 |
van Engelen Adne
| 1993 | Mixte 1 |
+ 20:38 |
44 |
van der Poel David
| 1992 | Beobank - Corendon |
+ 20:45 |
45 |
Walsleben Philip
| 1987 | Beobank - Corendon |
+ 22:08 |
46 |
Vanreyten Joachim
| 1994 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 23:17 |
47 |
Sunderland Dylan
| 1996 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 23:21 |
48 |
Veninga Benjamin
| 1997 | WV Noord Holland |
+ 23:40 |
49 |
Devalckeneer Sieben
| 1991 | Profel United CT |
+ 23:52 |
50 |
Kelderman Martin
| 1987 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 24:15 |
51 |
Basson Gustav
| 1996 | Vérandas Willems - Crabbe |
+ 26:36 |
52 |
De Sy Gertjan
| 1994 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 26:46 |
53 |
Vanthourenhout Dieter
| 1985 | Marlux - Napoleon Games |
+ 27:08 |
54 |
Vens Quincy
| 1986 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
+ 27:09 |
55 |
Stockman Michiel
| 1996 | Tops Antiek CT-Atom6 |
+ 28:58 |
56 |
Tasset Marvin
| 1997 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
+ 30:14 |
57 |
Menten Milan
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 31:21 |
58 |
Mertens Julian
| 1997 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 32:03 |
59 |
De Winter Gordon
| 1997 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
+ 32:33 |
60 |
Leemans Rob
| 1993 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 34:32 |
61 |
Aerts Thijs
| 1996 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 34:44 |
62 |
Vantornout Klaas
| 1982 | Marlux - Napoleon Games |
+ 35:14 |
63 |
Vlasselaer Maarten
| 1989 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 37:06 |
64 |
Pauls Geoffrey
| 1992 | Pesant Club Liegeois |
+ 37:18 |
65 |
Stevens Timothy
| 1989 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
+ 37:30 |
66 |
Degroote Jonas
| 1995 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
+ 37:33 |
67 |
Decoster Merlijn
| 1994 | Vérandas Willems - Crabbe |
+ 37:47 |
68 |
Mortier Julien
| 1997 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
+ 38:06 |
69 |
Cornet Olivier
| 1997 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
+ 38:58 |
70 |
Tooth Niels
| 1992 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 40:43 |
71 |
Soenens Alessandro
| 1993 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
+ 40:59 |
72 |
Rombouts Bram
| 1994 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle |
+ 41:39 |
73 |
Schoonbroodt Bob
| 1991 | Team 3M |
+ 42:01 |
74 |
Houlmont Matthias
| 1996 | Vérandas Willems - Crabbe |
+ 44:47 |
75 |
Belot Remi
| 1996 | Pesant Club Liegeois |
+ 45:30 |
76 |
Merlier Braam
| 1994 | Tops Antiek CT-Atom6 |
+ 46:14 |
77 |
Velle Glenn
| 1991 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 47:41 |
78 |
Verstrepen Dries
| 1995 | Vérandas Willems - Crabbe |
+ 47:49 |
79 |
Kroonen Bastien
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
+ 49:55 |
80 |
Dijkstra Martijn
| 1993 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 50:00 |
81 |
Van Laer Ward
| 1995 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 51:24 |
82 |
Bouts Jordy
| 1996 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 52:01 |
83 |
Van der Meer Luuk
| 1993 | Mixte 1 |
+ 01:03:58 |
84 |
Terpstra Mike
| 1987 | Mixte 1 |
+ 01:07:31 |
85 |
Cobbaert Florian
| 1996 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 01:11:48 |
DNF |
Erren Pim
| 1994 | Limburg Selection |
|
DNF |
Habets Stef
| 1997 | Limburg Selection |
|
DNF |
Huveners Stan
| 1995 | Limburg Selection |
|
DNF |
Meeusen Tom
| 1988 | Limburg Selection |
|
DNF |
Ritzen Ralf
| 1995 | Limburg Selection |
|
DNF |
Verhaegh Kaj
| 1997 | Limburg Selection |
|
DNF |
Broekaart Sven
| 1992 | Mixte 1 |
|
DNF |
Van Wijk Oscar
| 1997 | Mixte 1 |
|
DNF |
Dredge Chris
| 1993 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Marquez Marquez Mandel Arnold
| 1992 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Moseley Sammy
| 1995 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Vandemaele Glenn
| 1990 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Johnstone Taylor
| 1993 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
|
DNF |
Lavery Philip
| 1990 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
|
DNF |
Slagmulders Yorick
| 1995 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
|
DNF |
Amandykov Yerzhan
| 1996 | Baïkonour Team Natacha BM |
|
DNF |
Azen Madi
| 1995 | Baïkonour Team Natacha BM |
|
DNF |
Bebronne Bastian
| 1993 | Baïkonour Team Natacha BM |
|
DNF |
Ersultan Ali
| 1997 | Baïkonour Team Natacha BM |
|
DNF |
Frank Ivan
| 1996 | Baïkonour Team Natacha BM |
|
DNF |
Zhaksylyk Pazylbek
| 1993 | Baïkonour Team Natacha BM |
|
DNF |
Franckaert Gregory
| 1988 | Cibel - Cebon |
|
DNF |
Vandyck Niels
| 1990 | Cibel - Cebon |
|
DNF |
Arimont Charlie
| 1996 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
|
DNF |
Six Franklin
| 1996 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
|
DNF |
Geuens Alexander
| 1994 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
|
DNF |
Peeters Rob
| 1985 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
|
DNF |
Peeters Yannick
| 1996 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
|
DNF |
Schuermans Jelle
| 1996 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
|
DNF |
Cant Jelle
| 1992 | Era Real Estate - Murprotec |
|
DNF |
Sweeck Diether
| 1993 | Era Real Estate - Murprotec |
|
DNF |
Sweeck Hendrik
| 1992 | Era Real Estate - Murprotec |
|
DNF |
Cobbaert Robby
| 1990 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
|
DNF |
Maes Alexander
| 1993 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
|
DNF |
Reynaerts Jan
| 1997 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
|
DNF |
van den Bossche Angelo
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
|
DNF |
Duvigneau Beau
| 1995 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
|
DNF |
Judd James
| 1994 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
|
DNF |
Van Helvoirt Nick
| 1997 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
|
DNF |
Van Iersel Youri
| 1996 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
|
DNF |
Van Tichelt Yorben
| 1994 | Marlux - Napoleon Games |
|
DNF |
Vanthourenhout Michael
| 1993 | Marlux - Napoleon Games |
|
DNF |
Claeys Stef
| 1995 | Morgan Blue CT VZW |
|
DNF |
Coudeville Laurens
| 1997 | Morgan Blue CT VZW |
|
DNF |
Dejonghe Bram
| 1996 | Morgan Blue CT VZW |
|
DNF |
Goossens Glenn
| 1995 | Morgan Blue CT VZW |
|
DNF |
Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand
| 1994 | Morgan Blue CT VZW |
|
DNF |
Van De Velde Yanni
| 1996 | Morgan Blue CT VZW |
|
DNF |
Bovy Jeremy
| 1997 | Pesant Club Liegeois |
|
DNF |
Deby Quentin
| 1997 | Pesant Club Liegeois |
|
DNF |
Jacquemin Jason
| 1996 | Pesant Club Liegeois |
|
DNF |
Libioul Vincent
| 1997 | Pesant Club Liegeois |
|
DNF |
Willems Thimo
| 1996 | Prorace Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Braet Vinnie
| 1991 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
|
DNF |
Van Compernolle Kenneth
| 1988 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
|
DNF |
Buntinx Auxence
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
|
DNF |
Galle Tom
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
|
DNF |
Petit Tomas
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
|
DNF |
Degreve Martijn
| 1993 | Team 3M |
|
DNF |
Havik Piotr
| 1994 | Team 3M |
|
DNF |
Janssen Dick
| 1994 | Team 3M |
|
DNF |
Vermeulen Emiel
| 1993 | Team 3M |
|
DNF |
Burtnik Evan
| 1997 | Team RaceClean |
|
DNF |
Caves Aidan
| 1995 | Team RaceClean |
|
DNF |
Cowan Alec
| 1996 | Team RaceClean |
|
DNF |
Elliott William
| 1995 | Team RaceClean |
|
DNF |
Bossuyt Gianni
| 1994 | Tops Antiek CT-Atom6 |
|
DNF |
Holvoet Louis
| 1993 | Tops Antiek CT-Atom6 |
|
DNF |
Van den Branden Viktor
| 1992 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle |
|
DNF |
Van Echelpoel Michiel
| 1994 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle |
|
DNF |
Van Engeland Wouter
| 1995 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle |
|
DNF |
Van Tilborgh Brent
| 1997 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle |
|
DNF |
Boon Lauren
| 1991 | Van Eyck Sport |
|
DNF |
De Ville Jelle
| 1995 | Van Eyck Sport |
|
DNF |
Dillen Ruben
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
|
DNF |
Walders Kevin
| 1996 | Van Eyck Sport |
|
DNF |
Collard Simon
| 1985 | Vérandas Willems - Crabbe |
|
DNF |
Bankras Stijn
| 1994 | WV Noord Holland |
|
DNF |
Burger Sven
| 1997 | WV Noord Holland |
|
DNF |
Junte Maarten
| 1995 | WV Noord Holland |
|
DNF |
Scheerens Pieter
| 1982 | WV Noord Holland |
|