FIRSTCYCLING
Errepidea
Errepidea
Amateurra
Junior
Ziklokrossa
Mendiko bizkikleta
Pista
Fantasia
Lasterketak eta emaitzak
Taldeak
Sailkapena
Denmark ITT
Txapelketa nazionalak, Egun bateko lasterketa, 23. ekaina 2006, Denmark
Lasterketaren informazioa
Emaitzak
Historia
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1990
Emaitzak
Embed Results
Herrialdeak
Denmark
DoB?
Pos
Txirrindularia
Jaioterria
Taldea
Denbora
01
Vandborg
Brian
1981
Team CSC
50:10
02
Moe Rasmussen
Jacob
1975
Team GLS
+ 33
03
Johansen
Allan
1971
Team CSC
+ 42
04
Bak
Lars
1980
Team CSC
+ 44
05
Høj
Frank
1973
Gerolsteiner
+ 54
06
Kristensen
Michael Tronborg
1983
Continental Team Differdange
+ 59
07
Blaudzun
Michael
1973
Team CSC
+ 01:18
08
Steensen
André
1987
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 01:36
09
Bøchman
Lasse
1983
Team GLS
+ 01:47
10
Rasmussen
Alex
1984
-
+ 01:57
11
Japp
Thomas
1981
-
+ 02:20
12
Mortensen
Martin
1984
-
+ 02:30
13
Kollerup
Jacob
1981
Vision Bike
+ 02:31
14
Christensen
Michael
1986
-
+ 02:39
15
Jørgensen
Casper
1985
-
+ 02:40
16
Toftager-Nielsen
Troels
1975
-
+ 03:33
17
Knørr
Christian
1985
-
+ 03:51
18
Fredborg
Jonas
1978
-
+ 04:20
19
Guldhammer
Thomas
1987
Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
+ 04:23
20
Berendt Hansen
Anders
1986
Team GLS
+ 04:23
21
Wittrup Justesen
Benjamin
1979
Vision Bike
+ 04:24
22
Fialla
Anders
1975
-
+ 04:34
23
Kreutzfeldt
Daniel
1987
-
+ 04:44
24
Lehrmann
Rasmus Fjordside
1985
Team GLS
+ 05:14
25
Aistrup
Dejan
1985
-
+ 05:18
26
Adelfred
Martin
-
-
+ 05:25
27
Malmkjær
Kasper
1983
-
+ 05:32
28
Sommer Espensen
Morten
-
-
+ 50
29
Lollesgaard
Martin Frost
1987
-
+ 06:00
30
Andreasen
Simon
1986
-
+ 06:19
31
Larsen
Michael
1979
Team Designa Køkken
+ 06:20
32
Nissen
Kristian
-
-
+ 06:21
33
Nielsen
Claus
1975
-
+ 06:23
34
Poulsen
Kasper
1977
-
+ 06:33
35
Madsen
Jens Erik
1981
Team Designa Køkken
+ 06:33
36
Nielsen
Max
1977
-
+ 06:36
37
Hillingsoe
Anders
1987
-
+ 06:47
38
Thustrup
Kasper
1987
Team Designa Køkken
+ 06:51
39
Vestergaard Andersen
Daniel
1983
-
+ 06:53
40
Meisner
Morten
-
-
+ 07:02
41
Rasmussen
Jack
1977
-
+ 07:21
42
Philip
Stephan
1981
-
+ 07:31
43
Wang Hjorngaard
Martin
1980
-
+ 07:34
44
Lønsmann
Henrik
-
-
+ 07:44
45
Thestrup Kaach
Brian
-
-
+ 07:51
46
Ejaas
Lars
1981
-
+ 07:53
47
Larsen
Jesper
-
-
+ 09:01
48
Corneliussen
Kalle
1987
-
+ 09:18
49
Lauridsen
Brian
-
-
+ 09:59
50
Rosdahl
Gregers
1971
-
+ 10:49
51
Knudsen
Morten
1981
Continental Team Differdange
+ 25:35
Informazioa
Denmark ITT
Esbjerg
23. ekaina 2006
CN | 39.0 km