01 |
Boeckmans Kris
| 1987 | Silence - Lotto |
04:42:29 |
02 |
van Poppel Boy
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
03 |
Stauff Andreas
| 1987 | FC Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Mainz |
+ 00 |
04 |
Förster Robert
| 1978 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
05 |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
06 |
Joseph Gregory
| 1988 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 00 |
07 |
De Wilde Sjef
| 1981 | Palmans - Cras |
+ 00 |
08 |
Van Staeyen Michael
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
09 |
Wagner Robert
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
10 |
Walker Nicholas
| 1988 | Cinelli - Down Under |
+ 00 |
11 |
Sentjens Roy
| 1980 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 00 |
12 |
Vierhouten Aart
| 1970 | Vacansoleil |
+ 00 |
13 |
Napolitano Danilo
| 1981 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
14 |
Pohl Dennis
| 1986 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 00 |
15 |
Hagenaars Luc
| 1987 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 00 |
16 |
Dressler Frank
| 1976 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 00 |
17 |
Kaupas Vytautas
| 1982 | Revor - Jartazi |
+ 00 |
18 |
Iglinskiy Valentin
| 1984 | - |
+ 00 |
19 |
Shugaipov Ablay
| 1988 | - |
+ 00 |
20 |
Eltink Theo
| 1981 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
21 |
Verheyen Geert
| 1973 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 00 |
22 |
Renders Sven
| 1981 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
23 |
Dupont Timothy
| 1987 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 00 |
24 |
Vanbecelaere Tom
| 1982 | Palmans - Cras |
+ 00 |
25 |
Vanmarcke Sep
| 1988 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 00 |
26 |
Veelers Tom
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
27 |
Schets Steve
| 1984 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 00 |
28 |
Jacobs Pieter
| 1986 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 00 |
29 |
Pronk Jos
| 1983 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 00 |
30 |
Mertens Tim
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
31 |
Francois Jurgen
| 1985 | Palmans - Cras |
+ 00 |
32 |
Debusschere Jens
| 1989 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
33 |
Vrijmoed Maurice
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
34 |
Shushemoin Alexandre
| 1987 | - |
+ 00 |
35 |
Eeckhout Nico
| 1970 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
+ 00 |
36 |
Wiersma Jeffrey
| 1987 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 00 |
37 |
Nankervis Tommy
| 1983 | Cinelli - Down Under |
+ 00 |
38 |
Hümbert Michael
| 1990 | Seven Stones |
+ 00 |
39 |
Capelle Ludovic
| 1976 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 00 |
40 |
Pütsep Erki
| 1976 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 00 |
41 |
Neirynck Kevin
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 00 |
42 |
Dijkxhoorn Rikke
| 1986 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 00 |
43 |
D'Amelio Christopher James
| 1983 | Cinelli - Down Under |
+ 00 |
44 |
De Vocht Wim
| 1982 | Vacansoleil |
+ 00 |
45 |
Delfosse Sébastien
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 00 |
46 |
Green Matt
| 1988 | Cinelli - Down Under |
+ 00 |
47 |
Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy
| 1987 | - |
+ 00 |
48 |
Gruzdev Dmitriy
| 1986 | - |
+ 00 |
49 |
Eichler Markus
| 1982 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
50 |
De Backer Bert
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
51 |
van Hummel Kenny
| 1982 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
52 |
Van Ruitenbeek Emmanuel
| 1987 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 00 |
53 |
Hutchings Logan
| 1984 | Cinelli - Down Under |
+ 00 |
54 |
Traksel Bobbie
| 1981 | Vacansoleil |
+ 00 |
55 |
Cretskens Wilfried
| 1976 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 00 |
56 |
Vangheel Timothy
| 1986 | Palmans - Cras |
+ 00 |
57 |
Scheirlinckx Bert
| 1974 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 00 |
58 |
Bellemakers Dirk
| 1984 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 00 |
59 |
De Weerdt Sven
| 1978 | Cinelli - Down Under |
+ 00 |
60 |
Peeters Jef
| 1978 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
+ 00 |
61 |
Striska Mindaugas
| 1984 | Revor - Jartazi |
+ 00 |
62 |
Docker Mitchell
| 1986 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
63 |
Tombak Janek
| 1976 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 00 |
64 |
Sinkeldam Ramon
| 1989 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
65 |
Van Braeckel Kenny
| 1983 | Revor - Jartazi |
+ 00 |
66 |
Terpstra Niki
| 1984 | Team Milram |
+ 00 |
67 |
Bazin Nicolas
| 1983 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 00 |
68 |
De Waele Bert
| 1975 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 00 |
69 |
Roesems Bert
| 1972 | Cinelli - Down Under |
+ 00 |
70 |
Coenen Johan
| 1979 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
71 |
Omloop Geert
| 1974 | Palmans - Cras |
+ 00 |
72 |
Goddaert Kristof
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
73 |
Kruijswijk Steven
| 1987 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
74 |
Westmattelmann Daniel
| 1987 | Seven Stones |
+ 00 |
75 |
Lisabeth Kenny
| 1981 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
+ 00 |
76 |
Vanderaerden Michael
| 1987 | Profel - Prorace CT |
+ 00 |
77 |
Harbonnier Sébastien
| 1984 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 00 |
78 |
Ronsse Peter
| 1980 | Cinelli - Down Under |
+ 00 |
79 |
Keizer Martijn
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
80 |
Dockx Bart
| 1981 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 00 |
81 |
Brammeier Matthew
| 1985 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
+ 00 |
82 |
Bluekens Jan
| 1981 | Profel - Prorace CT |
+ 00 |
83 |
Vandenbergh Stijn
| 1984 | Team Katusha |
+ 00 |
84 |
McLaughlin Ronan
| 1987 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
+ 00 |
85 |
Maes Nikolas
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 00 |
86 |
Van Vooren Steven
| 1986 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
+ 00 |
87 |
Schmitz Bram
| 1977 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 00 |
88 |
Curvers Roy
| 1979 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 00 |
89 |
Prazdnovsky Martin
| 1975 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 00 |
90 |
De Schrooder Benny
| 1980 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
+ 00 |
91 |
Gottfried Alexander
| 1985 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 00 |
92 |
Bertling Matthias
| 1987 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 02 |
93 |
Ojavee Mart
| 1981 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 02 |
94 |
Debusschere Maxim
| 1986 | Team Katusha |
+ 02 |
95 |
Vantomme Maxime
| 1986 | Team Katusha |
+ 02 |
96 |
Mikhailov Gennady
| 1974 | Team Katusha |
+ 02 |
97 |
Doi Yukihiro
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 02 |
98 |
Cappelle Andy
| 1979 | Palmans - Cras |
+ 02 |
99 |
Galimzyanov Denis
| 1987 | Team Katusha |
+ 13 |
100 |
Vierbergen Lars
| 1988 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 13 |
101 |
Ghyllebert Pieter
| 1982 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 13 |
102 |
Cauquil Yohan
| 1985 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 13 |
103 |
De Poortere Ingmar
| 1984 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 13 |
104 |
Beima Marcel
| 1983 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
+ 13 |
105 |
Van Leijen Joost
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
+ 22 |
106 |
Van Zandbeek Ronan
| 1988 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 22 |
107 |
Bol Jetse
| 1989 | Rabobank CT |
+ 22 |
108 |
Zen Jean
| 1981 | Palmans - Cras |
+ 01:05 |
109 |
Müller Martin
| 1974 | Team Milram |
+ 01:05 |
110 |
Van Winden Dennis
| 1987 | Rabobank CT |
+ 01:05 |
111 |
Barbe Koen
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 01:05 |
112 |
Coomans Bjorn
| 1985 | Palmans - Cras |
+ 01:36 |
113 |
Dingemans Jeroen
| 1986 | Profel - Prorace CT |
+ 02:33 |
DNF |
Jumabekov Nazar
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Zhiyentayev Roman
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Cassidy Mark
| 1985 | An Post - Sean Kelly |
|
DNF |
Baldo Nicolas
| 1984 | Continental Team Differdange |
|
DNF |
Blank Hannes
| 1983 | Continental Team Differdange |
|
DNF |
Johansson Fredrik
| 1978 | Continental Team Differdange |
|
DNF |
Knudsen Morten
| 1981 | Continental Team Differdange |
|
DNF |
Helminen Matti
| 1975 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
|
DNF |
Lasis Normunds
| 1985 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
|
DNF |
De Mooij Jaryd
| 1986 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
|
DNF |
De Neef Steven
| 1971 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
|
DNF |
Terweduwe Kenny
| 1988 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
|
DNF |
Vanmarcke Ken
| 1982 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
|
DNF |
Botter Sjoerd
| 1984 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
|
DNF |
Lindeman Bert-Jan
| 1989 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
|
DNF |
Sneeboer Paul
| 1980 | KrolStonE Continental Team |
|
DNF |
Peeters Rob
| 1985 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
De Vreese Laurens
| 1988 | Profel - Prorace CT |
|
DNF |
Fack Wouter
| 1988 | Profel - Prorace CT |
|
DNF |
Leung Chi Yin
| 1981 | Profel - Prorace CT |
|
DNF |
Onghena Matthias
| 1987 | Profel - Prorace CT |
|
DNF |
Onghena Thomas
| 1980 | Profel - Prorace CT |
|
DNF |
Berden Ben
| 1975 | Revor - Jartazi |
|
DNF |
Blancke Kristof
| 1988 | Revor - Jartazi |
|
DNF |
Gil Mariusz
| 1983 | Revor - Jartazi |
|
DNF |
Soetens Jan
| 1984 | Revor - Jartazi |
|
DNF |
Albinus Henrik
| 1987 | Seven Stones |
|
DNF |
Bercz Patrick
| 1989 | Seven Stones |
|
DNF |
Calles Maurice
| 1989 | Seven Stones |
|
DNF |
Glowatzki Micha
| 1987 | Seven Stones |
|
DNF |
Nordhoff Alexander
| 1989 | Seven Stones |
|
DNF |
D'Hollander Glenn
| 1974 | Silence - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Stubbe Tom
| 1981 | Silence - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Ivanov Sergei
| 1975 | Team Katusha |
|
DNF |
Markov Alexey
| 1979 | Team Katusha |
|
DNF |
Jelitto Mathias
| 1980 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
|
DNF |
Johr Olivier
| 1989 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
|
DNF |
Tolles Joachim
| 1986 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
|
DNF |
Fothen Thomas
| 1983 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Knaven Servais
| 1971 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Kux Christian
| 1985 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Szczepaniak Pawel
| 1989 | Team Utensilnord |
|
DNF |
Neyens Maarten
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
|
DNF |
Mortensen Martin
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
|
DNF |
Van Amerongen Thijs
| 1986 | Vacansoleil |
|
DNF |
de Baat Arjen
| 1986 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
|
DNF |
Kreder Wesley
| 1990 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
|
DNF |
Vreugdenhil Stefan
| 1989 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
|