FIRSTCYCLING
Errepidea
Errepidea
Amateurra
Junior
Ziklokrossa
Mendiko bizkikleta
Pista
Fantasia
Lasterketak eta emaitzak
Taldeak
Sailkapena
Tour de Suisse
UCI, Itzulia, 15. -21. ekaina 1961, Switzerland
Lasterketaren informazioa
Emaitzak
Partaideak
Historia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Sailkapen nagusia
Puntuak
Mendia
Sailkapen nagusia
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Etapa: 07
Embed Results
Herrialdeak
Austria
Belgium
Denmark
Germany
Italy
Netherlands
Switzerland
Taldeak
-
Berolina
Carpano
Dr. Mann
Eroba
Gazzola
Helyett - Fynsec
Ignis
Liberia - Grammont
Locomotief
Mittelholzer
San Pellegrino
Televizier
Tigra
Torpedo
Vredestein
Wiel's
DoB?
Pos
Txirrindularia
Jaioterria
Taldea
Denbora
01
Moresi
Attilio
1937
Carpano
37:08:06
02
Couvreur
Hilaire
1924
Carpano
+ 04:10
03
Rüegg
Alfred
1934
Liberia - Grammont
+ 07:12
04
Mazzacurati
Italo
1932
Carpano
+ 09:10
05
Barale
Germano
1936
Carpano
+ 13:07
06
Azzini
Carlo
1935
San Pellegrino
+ 13:13
07
Bono
Ernesto
1936
San Pellegrino
+ 13:32
08
Planckaert
Joseph
1934
Wiel's
+ 14:38
09
Di Maria
Arnoldo
1935
Carpano
+ 20:21
10
Gimmi
Kurt
1936
Carpano
11
Lutz
Erwin
1938
Tigra
12
Pardini
Giuseppe
1936
Ignis
13
Conti
Noe
1933
Ignis
14
Postl
Kurt
1937
Ignis
15
Molenaers
Yvo
1934
Carpano
16
Tinazzi
Giorgio
1936
San Pellegrino
17
Roman
Clement
1938
Wiel's
18
Maurer
Rolf
1938
-
19
Luisier
Jean
1937
Mittelholzer
20
van der Steen
Anton
1936
Locomotief
21
Christian
Adolf
1934
-
22
Westdorp
Jan
1934
Eroba
23
Van Egmond
Ab
1938
Televizier
24
Gallati
Fritz
1935
Tigra
25
Renz
Sigi
1938
Berolina
26
Graf
Rolf
1932
Tigra
27
Hollenstein
Hans
1929
-
28
Strehler
René
1934
-
29
Kemper
Dieter
1937
Torpedo
30
Marzaioli
Alberto
1938
San Pellegrino
31
Ongenae
Marcel
1934
Dr. Mann
32
Fezzardi
Giuseppe
1939
San Pellegrino
33
Binggeli
René
1941
Helyett - Fynsec
34
Fuchs
Ernst
1936
Tigra
35
Meuleman
Maurice
1934
Wiel's
36
Oldenburg
Horst
1939
Torpedo
37
Schleuniger
Hans
1933
Tigra
38
Plattner
Emanuel
1935
-
39
van Wynsberghe
Roman
1937
Wiel's
40
Guarguaglini
Carlo
1933
Ignis
41
Echenard
Andre
1938
-
42
Biolley
Jean-Pierre
1937
-
43
Venturini
Benito
1937
San Pellegrino
44
Hauenstein
Otto
1936
Tigra
DNF
Blein
Gilbert
-
-
DNF
Pommer
Reinhold
1935
-
DNF
Pos
Geurt
1934
-
DNF
Sythof
Theo
-
-
DNF
Tiefenthaler
Peter
1934
-
DNF
Puschel
Dieter
1939
Berolina
DNF
Thaler
Wilfried
1934
Gazzola
DNF
Cestari
Aurelio
1934
Ignis
DNF
Longo
Renato
1937
Ignis
DNF
Nencini
Gastone
1930
Ignis
DNF
Andress
Jörg
1937
Mittelholzer
DNF
Da Rugna
Dario
1939
Mittelholzer
DNF
Ruchet
Serge
1938
Mittelholzer
DNF
La Cioppa
Silvestro
1936
San Pellegrino
DNF
Jaroszewicz
Hans
1935
Torpedo
DNF
Reitz
Franz
1929
Torpedo
DNF
Wagtmans
Wout
1929
Vredestein
DNF
Blavier
Marcel
1937
Wiel's
DNF
De Boever
Jacques
1937
Wiel's
Informazioa
Tour de Suisse
Switzerland
15. -21. ekaina 1961
2.HC