01 |
Burgaudeau Mathieu
| 1998 | Vendée U |
04:18:33 |
02 |
Madouas Valentin
| 1996 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 00 |
03 |
Cam Maxime
| 1992 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 12 |
04 |
Le Roux Romain
| 1992 | Armée de terre |
+ 12 |
05 |
Campistrous Romain
| 1992 | Armée de terre |
+ 21 |
06 |
Mottier Justin
| 1993 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 01:02 |
07 |
Ferron Valentin
| 1998 | Vendée U |
+ 01:02 |
08 |
Saint-Martin Clément
| 1991 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 01:02 |
09 |
Farantakis Stylianos
| 1995 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
+ 01:07 |
10 |
Maurelet Flavien
| 1991 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 01:44 |
11 |
Verardo Yoan
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 01:50 |
12 |
Le Lavandier Maxime
| 1992 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 01:50 |
13 |
Paillot Yoann
| 1991 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 01:50 |
14 |
Patoux Cyrille
| 1985 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 02:35 |
15 |
Lebreton Kévin
| 1993 | Armée de terre |
+ 03:04 |
16 |
Ferasse Thibault
| 1994 | Armée de terre |
+ 03:04 |
17 |
Guyot Yann
| 1986 | Armée de terre |
+ 03:25 |
18 |
Journiaux Axel
| 1995 | Vendée U |
+ 03:25 |
19 |
Guével Stéphen
| 1993 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 03:57 |
20 |
Prodhomme Nicolas
| 1997 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 03:57 |
20 |
Prodhomme Nicolas
| 1997 | HP BTP-Auber 93 |
+ 03:57 |
21 |
Lino Julian
| 1995 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 03:57 |
22 |
Plouhinec Samuel
| 1976 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 03:57 |
23 |
Le Court Olivier
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 03:57 |
24 |
Bihel César
| 1988 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 03:57 |
25 |
Sellier Simon
| 1995 | Vendée U |
+ 03:57 |
26 |
Daniel Aurélien
| 1991 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 03:57 |
27 |
Renault Maxime
| 1990 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
+ 03:57 |
28 |
Maître Florian
| 1996 | Vendée U |
+ 04:13 |
29 |
Guichard Mickaël
| 1993 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 04:13 |
30 |
Do Rego Fabio
| 1995 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 04:13 |
31 |
Modell Louis
| 1997 | Hennebont Cyclisme |
+ 04:13 |
32 |
Riou Alan
| 1997 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 04:13 |
33 |
Prod'Homme Antoine
| 1995 | Team Fybolia-Bertin Locminé |
+ 04:13 |
34 |
Lemoine Gaëtan
| 1995 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 04:13 |
35 |
Petitjean Gwenael
| 1997 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 04:13 |
36 |
Blampain Maxime
| 1996 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
+ 04:13 |
37 |
Boulo Matthieu
| 1989 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 04:13 |
38 |
Dubois Corentin
| 1996 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 04:13 |
39 |
Tielemans Pierre
| 1992 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 04:13 |
40 |
Mary Clément
| 1991 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 04:13 |
41 |
Ragot Vincent
| 1983 | Hennebont Cyclisme |
+ 04:13 |
42 |
Rapin Martin
| 1995 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
+ 04:13 |
43 |
Lévêque Thibault
| 1997 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 04:13 |
44 |
Sinner Benoit
| 1984 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 04:13 |
45 |
Perret Kevin
| 1997 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 04:13 |
46 |
Guay Julien
| 1986 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
+ 04:13 |
47 |
Malle Nicolas
| 1998 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
+ 04:13 |
48 |
Artus Willy
| 1994 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
+ 04:13 |
49 |
Boisset Enzo
| 1996 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 13:42 |
50 |
Rallé Anthony
| 1993 | Team Pays de Dinan |
+ 13:42 |
51 |
David Nicolas
| 1988 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 13:42 |
52 |
Petilleau Julien
| 1988 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme |
+ 13:42 |
53 |
Roturier Antony
| 1990 | U.C.Cholet 49 |
+ 13:42 |
54 |
Bouguet Hugo
| 1995 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 13:42 |
55 |
Barket Florian
| 1996 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 13:42 |
56 |
Duponq Clement
| 1996 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 13:42 |
57 |
Delehaye Bryan
| 1996 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 13:42 |
58 |
Tijou Clément
| 1995 | U.C.Cholet 49 |
+ 13:42 |
59 |
Zimine Boris
| 1990 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 13:42 |
60 |
Guilloux Freddie
| 1989 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 13:42 |
61 |
Durand Dylan
| 1996 | U.C.Cholet 49 |
+ 13:42 |
62 |
Valette Pierre
| 1997 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 13:42 |
63 |
Gonnet Julien
| 1981 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme |
+ 13:42 |
64 |
Cornillet Erwan
| 1995 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 13:42 |
65 |
Poisson Damien
| 1997 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 13:42 |
66 |
Patat Clément
| 1993 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 13:42 |
67 |
Pitard Quentin
| 1996 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 13:42 |
68 |
Cam Florian
| 1995 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 13:42 |
69 |
Lebreton Romain
| 1984 | U.C.Cholet 49 |
+ 13:42 |
70 |
Duchêne Médéric
| 1994 | V.C.Pays de Lorient |
+ 13:42 |
DNF |
Etienne Kylian
| 1994 | EC Quevenoise |
|
DNF |
Jégo Dominique
| 1979 | EC Quevenoise |
|
DNF |
Le Guevel Simon
| 1988 | EC Quevenoise |
|
DNF |
Pasco Bastien
| 1996 | EC Quevenoise |
|
DNF |
Auberger Florian
| 1987 | VC Savenay |
|
DNF |
Duculty Bastien
| 1992 | Armée de terre |
|
DNF |
Gaudin Damien
| 1986 | Armée de terre |
|
DNF |
Thomas Benjamin
| 1995 | Armée de terre |
|
DNF |
Bleier Baptiste
| 1995 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
|
DNF |
Evenot Killian
| 1995 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
|
DNF |
Gousset Victor
| 1987 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
|
DNF |
Lebreton Pierre
| 1990 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
|
DNF |
Piry Sébastien
| 1995 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
|
DNF |
Salmon Maxime
| 1992 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
|
DNF |
Thominet Camille
| 1990 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
|
DNF |
Guicheteau Quentin
| 1997 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
|
DNF |
Guillemot Frédéric
| 1992 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
|
DNF |
Le Montagner Benjamin
| 1988 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
|
DNF |
Legros Adrien
| 1993 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
|
DNF |
Rolland Jules
| 1996 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
|
DNF |
Schmidt Fabien
| 1989 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
|
DNF |
Schmidt Nicolas
| 1996 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
|
DNF |
Fouache Kevin
| 1989 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
|
DNF |
Le Montagner Maxime
| 1991 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
|
DNF |
Bennett Stefan
| 1992 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
|
DNF |
Gras Rémy
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
|
DNF |
Kohl Romain
| 1996 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
|
DNF |
Moncassin Maxence
| 1997 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
|
DNF |
Corbihan Yoann
| 1988 | Hennebont Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Fernandez Ewen
| 1989 | Hennebont Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Josso Thomas
| 1995 | Hennebont Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
L'Hermitte Benjamin
| 1994 | Hennebont Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Le Barbier Loïc
| 1996 | Hennebont Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Philippon Johan
| 1995 | Hennebont Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Richeux Florian
| 1995 | Hennebont Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Sero Yohann
| 1992 | Hennebont Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Yven Kevin
| 1996 | Hennebont Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Daniel William
| 1991 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
|
DNF |
Davy Corentin
| 1995 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
|
DNF |
Kervran Kevin
| 1983 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
|
DNF |
Landelle Bastien
| 1994 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
|
DNF |
Malle Sebastien
| 1985 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
|
DNF |
Pouget Tommy
| 1994 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
|
DNF |
Triguel Jean Francois
| 1984 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
|
DNF |
Delétang Alexandre
| 1993 | Océane Top 16 |
|
DNF |
Deslandes Vadim
| 1994 | Océane Top 16 |
|
DNF |
Nadon Ludovic
| 1989 | Océane Top 16 |
|
DNF |
Peyencet Gabriel
| 1995 | Océane Top 16 |
|
DNF |
Warée Thomas
| 1996 | Océane Top 16 |
|
DNF |
Audebrand Axel
| 1997 | POC Côte de Lumière |
|
DNF |
Audoire Marvin
| 1993 | POC Côte de Lumière |
|
DNF |
Bordes Cyril
| 1996 | POC Côte de Lumière |
|
DNF |
Borriello Enzo
| 1996 | POC Côte de Lumière |
|
DNF |
Chollet Nicolas
| 1990 | POC Côte de Lumière |
|
DNF |
Haie Esteban
| 1998 | POC Côte de Lumière |
|
DNF |
Le Claire Bryan
| 1998 | POC Côte de Lumière |
|
DNF |
Maucourt Jules
| 1997 | POC Côte de Lumière |
|
DNF |
Rauturier Simon
| 1992 | POC Côte de Lumière |
|
DNF |
Renault Baptiste
| 1995 | POC Côte de Lumière |
|
DNF |
Tessier Florian
| 1995 | POC Côte de Lumière |
|
DNF |
Thevenez Geoffrey
| 1992 | POC Côte de Lumière |
|
DNF |
Boisrame Kevin
| 1994 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Bouhoux Cyril
| 1978 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Chevau Sébastien
| 1980 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Pavy Fabien
| 1992 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Tortelier Etienne
| 1990 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Guillaume Loic
| 1997 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
|
DNF |
Lebreton Fabien
| 1996 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
|
DNF |
Morin Emmanuel
| 1995 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
|
DNF |
Troy Arthur
| 1996 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
|
DNF |
Vink Michael
| 1991 | Sojasun espoir- ACNC |
|
DNF |
Carlo Steven
| 1991 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
|
DNF |
Chesnel Pascal
| 1980 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
|
DNF |
Hamel Alexis
| 1994 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
|
DNF |
Lechevalier Mathieu
| 1996 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
|
DNF |
Vaubrun Simon
| 1995 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
|
DNF |
Berche Pierre Antoine
| 1995 | Team Fybolia-Bertin Locminé |
|
DNF |
Buguellou Vincent
| 1991 | Team Fybolia-Bertin Locminé |
|
DNF |
Delanoé Ludovic
| 1993 | Team Fybolia-Bertin Locminé |
|
DNF |
Deslandes Maxime
| 1998 | Team Fybolia-Bertin Locminé |
|
DNF |
Piriou Kévin
| 1984 | Team Fybolia-Bertin Locminé |
|
DNF |
Pithon Karl
| 1994 | Team Fybolia-Bertin Locminé |
|
DNF |
Guernalec Thibault
| 1997 | Team Pays de Dinan |
|
DNF |
Le Breton Jérôme
| 1995 | Team Pays de Dinan |
|
DNF |
Delory Cyril
| 1991 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
|
DNF |
Hallop Greg
| 1995 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
|
DNF |
Patoux Jérémy
| 1990 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
|
DNF |
Peyroton-Dartet Thomas
| 1985 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
|
DNF |
Francillette Kevin
| 1990 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
|
DNF |
Leboucher Adrien
| 1995 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
|
DNF |
Roueil Jules
| 1996 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
|
DNF |
Berthelot Louison
| 1996 | U.C.Briochine |
|
DNF |
Boivin Axel
| 1994 | U.C.Briochine |
|
DNF |
Bouvier Vincent
| 1989 | U.C.Briochine |
|
DNF |
Gaultier Matthieu
| 1991 | U.C.Briochine |
|
DNF |
Martin Tanguy
| 1997 | U.C.Briochine |
|
DNF |
Boisset Thibault
| 1997 | U.C.Cholet 49 |
|
DNF |
Groussard Kevin
| 1994 | U.C.Cholet 49 |
|
DNF |
Joalland Killian
| 1996 | U.C.Cholet 49 |
|
DNF |
Leplingard Nathan
| 1997 | U.C.Cholet 49 |
|
DNF |
Sallayonnel Dylan
| 1998 | U.C.Cholet 49 |
|
DNF |
Talec François
| 1989 | U.C.Cholet 49 |
|
DNF |
Callet Ronan
| 1994 | U.C.Quimperloise |
|
DNF |
Le Dren Tom
| 1995 | U.C.Quimperloise |
|
DNF |
Thomas Iwan
| 1995 | U.C.Quimperloise |
|
DNF |
Cordevant Eric
| 1995 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
|
DNF |
Haudiquet Pierre
| 1997 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
|
DNF |
Nakamura Keisuke
| 1997 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
|
DNF |
Botte Sébastien
| 1987 | V.C.Avranches |
|
DNF |
Bunodière Guillaume
| 1990 | V.C.Avranches |
|
DNF |
Guimard Benoit
| 1990 | V.C.Pays de Lorient |
|
DNF |
Halleguen Matthieu
| 1988 | V.C.Pays de Lorient |
|
DNF |
Le Vessier Steven
| 1986 | V.C.Pays de Lorient |
|
DNF |
Loreau Antoine
| 1988 | V.C.Pays de Lorient |
|
DNF |
Raud Guillaume
| 1986 | V.C.Pays de Lorient |
|
DNF |
Ruelland Jeremy
| 1996 | V.C.Pays de Lorient |
|
DNF |
Bommé Clément
| 1992 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
|
DNF |
Garel Adrien
| 1996 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
|
DNF |
Guérin Camille
| 1994 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
|
DNF |
Lapierre Louis
| 1997 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
|
DNF |
Leplingard Antoine
| 1995 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
|
DNF |
Primas Nicolas
| 1996 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
|
DNF |
Tellier Luc
| 1989 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
|
DNF |
Canales Wilfried
| 1996 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
Rondeau Fabien
| 1997 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
Bouchereau Loic
| 1994 | Vendée U |
|
DNF |
Costeplane Aurélien
| 1997 | Vendée U |
|
DNF |
Denis Thomas
| 1997 | Vendée U |
|
DNF |
Fournier Quentin
| 1998 | Vendée U |
|
DNF |
Gaillard Marlon
| 1996 | Vendée U |
|
DNF |
Jeannière Emilien
| 1998 | Vendée U |
|
DNF |
Krainer Taruia
| 1991 | Vendée U |
|
DNF |
Rivière David
| 1995 | Vendée U |
|