Normala Ikuspegi zabala Estatistikak
Team Sky | |
---|---|
1 | Froome Chris |
2 | Henao Sergio |
3 | Kwiatkowski Michal |
4 | Landa Mikel |
5 | Poels Wout |
6 | Puccio Salvatore |
7 | Rowe Luke |
8 | Stannard Ian |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
11 | Porte Richie |
12 | Bookwalter Brent |
13 | Burghardt Marcus |
14 | Caruso Damiano |
15 | Dennis Rohan |
16 | Hermans Ben |
17 | Moinard Amaël |
18 | Van Avermaet Greg |
Tinkoff | |
---|---|
21 | Contador Alberto |
22 | Gogl Michael |
23 | Hansen Jesper |
24 | Kiserlovski Robert |
25 | Kreuziger Roman |
26 | Paulinho Sergio |
27 | Trofimov Yury |
28 | Valgren Michael |
FDJ | |
---|---|
31 | Pinot Thibaut |
32 | Bonnet William |
33 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
34 | Morabito Steve |
35 | Reichenbach Sebastien |
36 | Roux Anthony |
37 | Roy Jérémy |
38 | Vichot Arthur |
Etixx - Quick Step | |
---|---|
41 | Martin Daniel |
42 | Alaphilippe Julian |
43 | Bouet Maxime |
44 | De Plus Laurens |
45 | Martin Tony |
46 | Terpstra Niki |
47 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
48 | Velits Martin |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
51 | Aru Fabio |
52 | Cataldo Dario |
53 | Grivko Andriy |
54 | Gruzdev Dmitriy |
55 | Lutsenko Alexey |
56 | Rosa Diego |
57 | Sánchez Luis León |
58 | Tiralongo Paolo |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
61 | Bardet Romain |
62 | Bakelants Jan |
63 | Chérel Mikaël |
64 | Dumoulin Samuel |
65 | Gastauer Ben |
66 | Gautier Cyril |
67 | Gougeard Alexis |
68 | Vuillermoz Alexis |
Orica - BikeExchange | |
---|---|
71 | Gerrans Simon |
72 | Docker Mitchell |
73 | Haig Jack |
74 | Howson Damien |
75 | Impey Daryl |
76 | Keukeleire Jens |
77 | Meier Christian |
78 | Yates Adam |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
81 | Rodríguez Joaquim |
82 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
83 | Haller Marco |
84 | Kristoff Alexander |
85 | Losada Alberto |
86 | Mørkøv Michael |
87 | Van den Broeck Jurgen |
88 | Vicioso Angel |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
91 | Gallopin Tony |
92 | Boeckmans Kris |
93 | De Clercq Bart |
94 | De Gendt Thomas |
95 | Debusschere Jens |
96 | Dockx Gert |
97 | Marczynski Tomasz |
98 | Vervaeke Louis |
Cofidis, Solution Credits | |
---|---|
101 | Bouhanni Nacer |
102 | Bozic Borut |
103 | Laporte Christophe |
104 | Lemoine Cyril |
105 | Molard Rudy |
106 | Navarro Daniel |
107 | Soupe Geoffrey |
108 | Vanbilsen Kenneth |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
111 | Anton Igor |
112 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
113 | Cummings Steve |
114 | Fraile Omar |
115 | Haas Nathan |
116 | Pauwels Serge |
117 | Reguigui Youcef |
118 | Teklehaimanot Daniel |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
121 | Hesjedal Ryder |
122 | Beppu Fumiyuki |
123 | Bernard Julien |
124 | Bonifazio Niccolo |
125 | Irizar Markel |
126 | Mollema Bauke |
127 | Theuns Edward |
128 | Zubeldia Haimar |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
131 | Moreno Daniel |
132 | Fernandez Ruben |
133 | Herrada Jesus |
134 | Oliveira Nelson |
135 | Pedrero Antonio |
136 | Quintana Dayer |
137 | Soler Marc |
138 | Ventoso Francisco |
Direct Energie | |
---|---|
141 | Voeckler Thomas |
142 | Calmejane Lilian |
143 | Duchesne Antoine |
144 | Hurel Tony |
145 | Jeandesboz Fabrice |
146 | Nauleau Bryan |
147 | Quemeneur Perrig |
148 | Sicard Romain |
Cannondale - Drapac | |
---|---|
151 | Rolland Pierre |
152 | Bauer Jack |
153 | Cardoso André |
154 | Howes Alex |
155 | King Benjamin |
156 | Langeveld Sebastian |
157 | Slagter Tom-Jelte |
158 | van Baarle Dylan |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
161 | Bennett George |
162 | Campenaerts Victor |
163 | Hofland Moreno |
164 | Keizer Martijn |
165 | Lammertink Steven |
166 | Teunissen Mike |
167 | Van Winden Dennis |
168 | Vermeulen Alexey |
IAM Cycling | |
---|---|
171 | Coppel Jérôme |
172 | Chevrier Clément |
173 | Clement Stef |
174 | Enger Sondre Holst |
175 | Fumeaux Jonathan |
176 | Naesen Oliver |
177 | Saramotins Aleksejs |
178 | van Genechten Jonas |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
181 | Gasparotto Enrico |
182 | Backaert Frederik |
183 | Claeys Dimitri |
184 | Degand Thomas |
185 | Martin Guillaume |
186 | Minnaard Marco |
187 | Thurau Björn |
188 | Veuchelen Fredrik |
Bora - Argon 18 | |
---|---|
191 | Buchmann Emanuel |
192 | Archbold Shane |
193 | Benedetti Cesare |
194 | Bennett Sam |
195 | Huzarski Bartosz |
196 | Konrad Patrick |
197 | Nerz Dominik |
198 | Voss Paul |
Lampre-Merida | |
---|---|
201 | Meintjes Louis |
202 | Cattaneo Mattia |
203 | Conti Valerio |
204 | Grmay Tsgabu |
205 | Koshevoy Ilia |
206 | Mori Manuele |
207 | Pibernik Luka |
208 | Zurlo Federico |
Team Giant - Alpecin | |
---|---|
211 | Degenkolb John |
212 | Curvers Roy |
213 | De Kort Koen |
214 | Haga Chad |
215 | Jones Carter |
216 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
217 | van der Haar Lars |
218 | Waeytens Zico |