Normala Ikuspegi zabala Estatistikak
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
1 | Barbier Rudy |
2 | Chevrier Clément |
3 | Enger Sondre Holst |
4 | Dumoulin Samuel |
5 | Duval Julien |
6 | Peters Nans |
7 | Riblon Christophe |
8 | Bérard Julien |
FDJ | |
---|---|
11 | Courteille Arnaud |
12 | Eiking Odd Christian |
13 | Hoelgaard Daniel |
14 | Le Gac Olivier |
15 | Manzin Lorrenzo |
16 | Fournier Marc |
17 | Pineau Cédric |
18 | Reza Kevin |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
21 | Bagot Yoann |
22 | Bouhanni Rayane |
23 | Cousin Jérôme |
24 | Godon Dorian |
25 | Hofstetter Hugo |
26 | Le Turnier Mathias |
27 | Perez Anthony |
28 | Venturini Clément |
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM | |
---|---|
31 | Aristi Mikel |
32 | Rodriguez Jhon Anderson |
33 | Andersen Asbjørn Kragh |
34 | El Fares Julien |
35 | Giraud Benjamin |
36 | Hupond Thierry |
37 | Lemarchand Romain |
38 | Martinez Yannick |
Direct Énergie | |
---|---|
41 | Boudat Thomas |
42 | Voeckler Thomas |
43 | Ourselin Paul |
44 | Quemeneur Perrig |
45 | Guillemois Romain |
46 | Sicard Romain |
47 | Hurel Tony |
48 | Nauleau Bryan |
Fortuneo - Oscaro | |
---|---|
51 | Bonnamour Franck |
52 | Delaplace Anthony |
53 | Feillu Brice |
54 | Fonseca Armindo |
55 | Gérard Arnaud |
56 | Périchon Pierre-Luc |
57 | Pichon Laurent |
58 | Vachon Florian |
Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia | |
---|---|
61 | Benfatto Marco |
63 | Malucelli Matteo |
64 | Pacioni Luca |
65 | Spreafico Matteo |
66 | Vendrame Andrea |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
71 | Aranburu Alex |
73 | Ferrari Fabricio |
74 | Irisarri Jon |
75 | Lastra Jonathan |
76 | Oien Justin |
77 | Zabala Josu |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
81 | De Gendt Aimé |
82 | Declercq Benjamin |
83 | Lietaer Eliot |
84 | Planckaert Edward |
85 | van Hecke Preben |
86 | Sprengers Thomas |
87 | van Gestel Dries |
88 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
91 | Antonini Simone |
92 | Backaert Frederik |
93 | Levarlet Guillaume |
94 | Martin Guillaume |
95 | McNally Mark |
96 | Van Melsen Kevin |
97 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
98 | Offredo Yoann |
Armée de terre | |
---|---|
101 | Canal Fabien |
102 | Ferasse Thibault |
103 | Gaudin Damien |
104 | Guyot Yann |
105 | Le Roux Romain |
106 | Loubet Julien |
107 | Raibaud Jimmy |
108 | Tronet Steven |
HP BTP-Auber 93 | |
---|---|
111 | Menut David |
112 | Bescond Jérémy |
113 | Dassonville Flavien |
114 | Touzé Damien |
115 | Gouault Pierre |
116 | Jakin Alo |
117 | Le Cunff Kévin |
118 | Maldonado Anthony |
Roubaix Lille Métropole | |
---|---|
121 | Antomarchi Julien |
122 | Calleeuw Joeri |
123 | Cabot Jérémy |
124 | Vermeulen Emiel |
125 | Leveau Jérémy |
126 | Pouilly Felix |
127 | Seynaeve Lander |
128 | Vereecken Nicolas |
Euskadi-Murias | |
---|---|
131 | Barrenetxea Ander |
132 | Bravo Garikoitz |
133 | Iturria Mikel |
134 | Gonzalez Adrian |
135 | Irizar Julen |
136 | Lizarralde Eneko |
137 | Txoperena Benat |
138 | Udondo Gotzon |
Team FixIT.no | |
---|---|
141 | Breivold Jon Sæverås |
142 | Eikeland Ken-Levi |
143 | Hermansen Sindre Eid |
144 | Løvik Åsmund Romstad |
145 | Manninen Matti |
146 | Blålid Marius |
147 | Øverland Bjørnar Vevatne |
Kuwait-Cartucho.es | |
---|---|
151 | Gebremedhin Awet |
152 | Torres Edwin |
153 | Grijalba Fernando |
154 | Gutiérrez José Manuel |
155 | Keuser Andreas |
156 | Rebellin Davide |
158 | Jim Songezo |
France | |
---|---|
161 | Brunel Alexys |
162 | Cosnefroy Benoît |
163 | Guglielmi Simon |
164 | Lecroq Jérémy |
165 | Madouas Valentin |
166 | Paillot Yoann |
167 | Idjouadiene Pierre |
168 | Sellier Simon |