01 |
Del Grosso Bodi
| 2001 | ABLOC CT |
06:01:11 |
02 |
Hohmann Lars
| 2001 | Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
+ 03 |
03 |
Vercouillie Victor
| 2002 | EFC - L&R - Van Mossel |
+ 10 |
04 |
Artz Huub
| 2002 | Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
+ 19 |
05 |
Romers Boris
| 2002 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit |
+ 26 |
06 |
Coppens Michiel
| 2002 | RB Zelfbouw UCT |
+ 31 |
07 |
Deman Brem
| 2002 | EFC - L&R - Van Mossel |
+ 35 |
08 |
van Genechten Jelle
| 2003 | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team |
+ 38 |
09 |
van der Tuuk Axel
| 2001 | Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
+ 38 |
10 |
Abma Elmar
| 2004 | Allinq Continental Cyclingteam |
+ 43 |
11 |
De Keyser Ewout
| 2001 | Dovy Keukens - FCC |
+ 43 |
12 |
Hicks Dylan
| 2004 | Development Team dsm-firmenich |
+ 45 |
13 |
Veenings Pepijn
| 2004 | Allinq Continental Cyclingteam |
+ 48 |
14 |
Nat Joost
| 2002 | WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy |
+ 56 |
15 |
Delahaye Jens
| 2002 | EFC - L&R - Van Mossel |
+ 59 |
16 |
Hamminga Maarten
| 2004 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
+ 59 |
17 |
Lanhove Milan
| 2003 | Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD |
+ 59 |
18 |
Christiaens Jonas
| 2002 | RB Zelfbouw UCT |
+ 01:03 |
19 |
Konings Roan
| 2003 | Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
+ 01:06 |
20 |
Vanhaecke Arno
| 2004 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
+ 01:07 |
21 |
Källberg Axel
| 2003 | Development Team dsm-firmenich |
+ 01:08 |
22 |
Van Heijst Jordi
| 2003 | WV De Ijsselstreek |
+ 01:09 |
23 |
De Ryck Robbe
| 2001 | Materiel-Velo.com |
+ 01:09 |
24 |
Verburg Luke
| 2001 | ABLOC CT |
+ 01:09 |
25 |
Nonneman Maxim
| 2001 | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team |
+ 01:11 |
26 |
Galle Senne
| 2004 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
+ 01:12 |
27 |
Kuypers Milan
| 2003 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 01:14 |
28 |
Baart Thomas
| 2004 | Jegg-DJR Academy |
+ 01:15 |
29 |
Vermeulen Jordy
| 2001 | TWC De Kempen |
+ 01:15 |
30 |
Rouffaer Lars
| 2003 | Allinq Continental Cyclingteam |
+ 01:16 |
31 |
van de Weerdhof Wouter
| 2002 | Allinq Continental Cyclingteam |
+ 01:20 |
32 |
Grootjans Jeno
| 2001 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
+ 01:21 |
33 |
Vercauteren Thomas
| 2001 | RB Zelfbouw UCT |
+ 01:21 |
34 |
Rushby Max
| 2001 | Materiel-Velo.com |
+ 01:22 |
35 |
Bleyenberg Jado
| 2002 | DCR Cycling Team |
+ 01:25 |
36 |
Verdonck Wies
| 2004 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 01:26 |
37 |
Maas Marijn
| 2002 | Jegg-DJR Academy |
+ 01:26 |
38 |
Marthe Nicolas
| 2001 | Mini Discar Cycling Team |
+ 01:26 |
39 |
Luijten Noel
| 2002 | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
+ 01:27 |
40 |
De Clerck Niels
| 2004 | EFC - L&R - Van Mossel |
+ 01:28 |
41 |
Van Den Oever Marnix
| 2003 | - |
+ 01:29 |
42 |
Prins Jari
| 2004 | Jegg-DJR Academy |
+ 01:31 |
43 |
Dhaeye Enrico
| 2001 | Materiel-Velo.com |
+ 01:33 |
44 |
Duba Maxime
| 2004 | ABLOC CT |
+ 01:40 |
45 |
Bouma Jelle
| 2004 | WSV de Peddelaars |
+ 01:40 |
46 |
De Schampheleire Jonas
| 2003 | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team |
+ 01:41 |
47 |
Moonen Zeno
| 2003 | Mini Discar Cycling Team |
+ 01:42 |
48 |
Van Jaarsveld Joost
| 2001 | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team |
+ 01:42 |
49 |
Joore Wout
| 2004 | Mini Discar Cycling Team |
+ 01:43 |
50 |
De Meester Milan
| 2003 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
+ 01:44 |
51 |
Van Izerloo Beau
| 2002 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit |
+ 01:50 |
52 |
Klaver Jente
| 2003 | VolkerWessels CT |
+ 01:50 |
53 |
van der Vliet Ralph-Karsten
| 2004 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
+ 01:51 |
54 |
Pollaert Sven
| 2003 | WCL Bergklimmers |
+ 01:52 |
55 |
Omloop Mats
| 2002 | Mini Discar Cycling Team |
+ 01:54 |
56 |
Reunis Rowdy
| 2002 | DCR Cycling Team |
+ 01:55 |
57 |
De Beuckeleer Seppe
| 2003 | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team |
+ 01:55 |
58 |
Buiter Rindert
| 2003 | VolkerWessels CT |
+ 01:57 |
59 |
Desmet Tyler
| 2004 | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team |
+ 02:01 |
60 |
Kras Jop
| 2002 | Hoornse Ren en Toerclub |
+ 02:04 |
61 |
Mouton Raphaël
| 2004 | Jegg-DJR Academy |
+ 02:05 |
62 |
Wilshaus Serginho
| 2001 | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
+ 02:11 |
63 |
Van Randeraat Ruben
| 2001 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit |
+ 02:13 |
64 |
Vermeulen Jeroom
| 2002 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
+ 02:17 |
65 |
Vergote Diel
| 2002 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 02:17 |
66 |
Slaets Yorick
| 2004 | EFC - L&R - Van Mossel |
+ 02:17 |
67 |
van der Wulp Casper
| 2002 | DRC de Mol |
+ 02:17 |
68 |
Oosterlinck Joes
| 2003 | EFC - L&R - Van Mossel |
+ 02:18 |
69 |
Vermeulen Rens
| 2003 | TWC De Kempen |
+ 02:20 |
70 |
Wolfs Gert-Jan
| 2002 | RB Zelfbouw UCT |
+ 02:22 |
71 |
Beirlaen Jakov
| 2003 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 02:35 |
72 |
Koops Thijs
| 2003 | Zuyd CT |
+ 02:40 |
73 |
Van Poppel Sébastien
| 2001 | Mini Discar Cycling Team |
+ 02:41 |
74 |
Koster Bjorn
| 2004 | John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG |
+ 02:46 |
75 |
De Schepper Ward
| 2001 | Jegg-DJR Academy |
+ 02:49 |
76 |
Peetoom Nelson
| 2001 | T.W.C Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers-Viro |
+ 03:16 |
77 |
de Hart Justin
| 2004 | WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy |
+ 03:18 |
78 |
Caulfield-Dreier Stefan
| 2003 | John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG |
+ 03:46 |
79 |
Sterck Joppe
| 2003 | DCR Cycling Team |
+ 03:56 |
80 |
van der Veen Steyn
| 2003 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
+ 04:06 |
81 |
Timmer Maiko
| 2002 | - |
+ 04:12 |
82 |
Roes Siep
| 2003 | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
+ 04:25 |
83 |
Luiten Niels
| 2002 | Mini Discar Cycling Team |
+ 04:51 |
84 |
Bij de Weg Stefan
| 2001 | WV West Frisia |
+ 05:03 |
85 |
van der Drift Twan
| 2002 | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
+ 05:15 |
86 |
van Damme Arjen
| 2002 | Zuyd CT |
+ 05:17 |
87 |
Desimpelaere Robbe
| 2001 | Basso Team Flanders |
+ 05:22 |
88 |
Dekker Pieter
| 2001 | WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy |
+ 05:25 |
89 |
Van Laer Pieter
| 2002 | RB Zelfbouw UCT |
+ 05:31 |
90 |
Dorussen Johan
| 2003 | Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team |
+ 05:40 |
91 |
Avondts Mathis
| 2003 | VP Consulting Cycling Team |
+ 05:46 |
92 |
De Maere Alessio
| 2002 | Dovy Keukens - FCC |
+ 05:50 |
93 |
Meijers Sal
| 2004 | - |
+ 06:53 |
94 |
Swenne Delano
| 2002 | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
+ 07:01 |
95 |
Visser Thomas Bas
| 2004 | John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG |
+ 09:00 |
DNF |
Feenstra Bas
| 2003 | - |
|
DNF |
Mesu Jurgen
| 2002 | - |
|
DNF |
Oord Spiek
| 2004 | - |
|
DNF |
Pronk Matthé
| 2003 | - |
|
DNF |
Van Der Meer Werner
| 2001 | - |
|
DNF |
Van Dijk Xander
| 2001 | - |
|
DNF |
van Zanden Otto
| 2004 | ABLOC CT |
|
DNF |
Ursella Lorenzo
| 2003 | Development Team dsm-firmenich |
|
DNF |
Gieryk Kacper
| 2003 | Jegg-DJR Academy |
|
DNF |
Karpenko Gleb
| 2001 | Materiel-Velo.com |
|
DNF |
Van Dyck Jarne
| 2001 | Materiel-Velo.com |
|
DNF |
Hezeman Stijn
| 2004 | Merida Adelaar |
|
DNF |
Linders Floris
| 2003 | Merida Adelaar |
|
DNF |
Nijveld Mick
| 2004 | Merida Adelaar |
|
DNF |
van Veenendaal Hidde
| 2001 | Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
|
DNF |
Decaestecker Korneel
| 2001 | RB Zelfbouw UCT |
|
DNF |
Kranenburg Joris
| 2004 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
|
DNF |
Verbruggen Luuk
| 2003 | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT |
|
DNF |
Zondag Jarno
| 2002 | T.W.C Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers-Viro |
|
DNF |
Ladang Miguel
| 2002 | Urbano-Vulsteke CT |
|
DNF |
Debucke Senne
| 2004 | VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Nicolai Tygo
| 2004 | WV West Frisia |
|
DNF |
Van Diepen Gert-Jan
| 2002 | WV West Frisia |
|