Normala Ikuspegi zabala Estatistikak
Astana-Premier Tech | |
---|---|
1 | Rodríguez Óscar |
2 | Gidich Yevgeniy |
3 | Natarov Yuriy |
4 | Perry Ben |
5 | Brussenskiy Gleb |
6 | Stalnov Nikita |
7 | Gregaard Jonas |
Team BikeExchange | |
---|---|
11 | Durbridge Luke |
12 | Konychev Alexander |
13 | Bookwalter Brent |
14 | Grmay Tsgabu |
15 | Jansen Amund Grøndahl |
16 | Bauer Jack |
17 | Stannard Robert |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
21 | López Miguel Ángel |
22 | Carretero Hector |
23 | Hollmann Juri |
24 | González Abner |
25 | Mora Sebastian |
26 | Rojas José Joaquin |
27 | Serrano Gonzalo |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
31 | Kristoff Alexander |
32 | Oliveira Rui |
34 | Mirza Yousif |
35 | Trentin Matteo |
36 | Bystrøm Sven Erik |
37 | Gibbons Ryan |
Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
41 | Tolhoek Antwan |
42 | Fisher-Black Finn |
43 | Geleijn Owen |
44 | Roosen Timo |
45 | Pfingsten Christoph |
46 | Van Hooydonck Nathan |
47 | Eenkhoorn Pascal |
INEOS Grenadiers | |
---|---|
51 | Doull Owain |
52 | Dunbar Edward |
53 | Henao Sebastian |
54 | Rodriguez Carlos |
55 | Rowe Luke |
56 | Basso Leonardo |
57 | Hayter Ethan |
Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
61 | Cavendish Mark |
62 | Archbold Shane |
63 | Garrison Ian |
64 | Hodeg Alvaro |
65 | Steels Stijn |
66 | Steimle Jannik |
67 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
71 | Pedersen Mads |
72 | Nibali Antonio |
73 | Kirsch Alex |
74 | Conci Nicola |
75 | Ries Michel |
76 | Skujins Toms |
77 | Mullen Ryan |
Israel Start-Up Nation | |
---|---|
81 | Impey Daryl |
82 | Greipel André |
83 | Cataford Alexander |
84 | Biermans Jenthe |
85 | Piccoli James |
86 | Hofstetter Hugo |
87 | Zabel Rick |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
91 | Lobato Juan Jose |
92 | Mate Luis Angel |
93 | Bizkarra Mikel |
94 | Aranburu Jokin |
95 | Cuadrado Unai |
96 | Martín Gotzon |
97 | Soto Antonio |
Alpecin-Fenix | |
---|---|
101 | Bayer Tobias |
102 | De Tier Floris |
103 | Anderson Edward |
104 | Thwaites Scott |
105 | Planckaert Edward |
106 | Vine Jay |
107 | Walsleben Philip |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
111 | Aberasturi Jon |
112 | Amezqueta Julen |
113 | Aular Orluis |
114 | Cepeda Jefferson |
115 | Cuadros Alvaro |
116 | Lastra Jonathan |
117 | Saez Hector |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
121 | De Ketele Kenny |
122 | Ghys Robbe |
123 | Mertens Julian |
124 | Sprengers Thomas |
125 | De Pestel Sander |
126 | Herregodts Rune |
127 | Van Poucke Aaron |
Equipo Kern Pharma | |
---|---|
131 | Adrià Roger |
132 | Berrade Urko |
133 | Castrillo Jaime |
134 | Sanz Enrique |
135 | Parra José Félix |
136 | Lopez Jordi |
137 | Galván Francisco |
Gazprom-RusVelo | |
---|---|
141 | Zakarin Ilnur |
142 | Kreuziger Roman |
143 | Chernetskiy Sergey |
144 | Vacek Mathias |
145 | Nekrasov Denis |
146 | Strakhov Dmitriy |
147 | Canola Marco |
Burgos-BH | |
---|---|
151 | Madrazo Angel |
152 | Navarro Daniel |
153 | Ezquerra Jesus |
154 | Avila Edwin |
155 | Canal Carlos |
156 | Cantón Isaac |
157 | Okamika Ander |