FIRSTCYCLING
Errepidea
Errepidea
Amateurra
Junior
Ziklokrossa
Mendiko bizkikleta
Pista
Fantasia
Lasterketak eta emaitzak
Taldeak
Sailkapena
Bretagne Ladies Tour
UCI, Itzulia, 5. -9. ekaina 2019, France
Lasterketaren informazioa
Emaitzak
Profilak
Partaideak
Historia
2024
2023
2022
2019
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1989
1988
1987
Sailkapen nagusia
Gaztea
Puntuak
Mendia
Sailkapen nagusia
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Embed Results
Herrialdeak
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Czechia
Denmark
France
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Italy
Japan
Lithuania
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Portugal
Russia
Spain
Switzerland
Taldeak
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes
Bepink
Biehler Pro Cycling
Bigla Pro Cycling
BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien
Bizkaia - Durango
Charente - Maritime
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
Eneicat
FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
France
Great Britain
Norway
Russia
Sopela Women's Team
Team Breizh Ladies
US Vern Cyclisme
WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling
DoB?
Pos
Txirrindularia
Jaioterria
Taldea
Denbora
01
Labous
Juliette
1998
France
13:02:04
02
Roberts
Jessica
1999
Great Britain
+ 04
03
Le Net
Marie
2000
FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
+ 18
04
Copponi
Clara
1999
BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien
+ 41
05
Wiel
Jade
2000
FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
+ 01:23
06
Lopez Gallastegi
Enara
1997
Bizkaia - Durango
+ 01:29
07
Martinez Bonafe
Cristina
1996
Bizkaia - Durango
+ 01:50
08
Henderson
Anna
1998
Great Britain
+ 01:56
09
Harvey
Mikayla
1998
Bigla Pro Cycling
+ 03:02
10
Le Mouel
Célia
2000
Team Breizh Ladies
+ 03:14
11
Galand
Maïna
2000
Team Breizh Ladies
+ 03:59
12
Borghesi
Letizia
1998
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes
+ 04:06
13
Callander
Rhona
1999
Great Britain
+ 04:12
14
Uvarova
Marina
2000
Russia
+ 04:55
15
Sanmartin Rodriguez
Paula
1997
Eneicat
+ 04:58
16
Steigenga
Nicole
1998
Bepink
+ 05:09
17
Zimmermann
Meret
1996
BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien
+ 05:10
18
Kerbaol
Cédrine
2001
Team Breizh Ladies
+ 05:11
19
Perini
Chiara
1997
Bepink
+ 05:23
20
Ivanova
Irina
1998
Russia
+ 06:08
21
Gorostiza Ulloa
Aroa
1999
Bizkaia - Durango
+ 06:17
22
Mekhtieva
Gyunel
1999
Russia
+ 06:43
23
Abgrall
Noémie
1999
Charente - Maritime
+ 07:01
24
Fortin
Valentine
1999
BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien
+ 07:44
25
Guglielmi
Aline
1999
BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien
+ 07:44
26
Matteoli
Emilia
1999
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes
+ 09:32
27
Martins
Maria
1999
Sopela Women's Team
+ 09:55
28
Kirillova
Polina
1997
Russia
+ 10:10
29
Asencio
Laura
1998
WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling
+ 11:22
30
Trias Jordan
Mireia
2000
Sopela Women's Team
+ 11:51
31
Hofman
Merel
1998
Biehler Pro Cycling
+ 11:56
32
Minaud
Manon
1998
Charente - Maritime
+ 12:02
33
Laurance
Typhaine
1998
Team Breizh Ladies
+ 12:23
34
Beggin
Sofia
1997
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes
+ 12:45
35
Barbier
Jeanne-Louise
2000
Team Breizh Ladies
+ 15:11
36
Docherty
Anna
2000
Great Britain
+ 15:20
37
Jounier
Lucie
1998
US Vern Cyclisme
+ 15:59
38
Fouquenet
Amandine
2001
US Vern Cyclisme
+ 18:22
39
Gielen
Marie
1998
France
+ 20:42
40
Eustache
Emeline
2000
France
+ 21:20
41
Canvelli
Vania
1997
Bepink
+ 23:01
42
Badegruber
Anna
1997
WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling
+ 28:00
43
Guérin
Lisa
1998
US Vern Cyclisme
+ 33:16
44
Rimasson
Gabrielle
1996
US Vern Cyclisme
+ 55:26
Informazioa
Bretagne Ladies Tour
France
5. -9. ekaina 2019
2.2