FIRSTCYCLING
Errepidea
Errepidea
Amateurra
Junior
Ziklokrossa
Mendiko bizkikleta
Pista
Fantasia
Lasterketak eta emaitzak
Taldeak
Sailkapena
Lasterketak
| WorldTour
WorldTour
UCI
UCI 23 urtez azpiko
UCI Junior
Txapelketa nazionalak
Amateurra
NE Junior
1.Pro / 2.Pro
1.1 / 2.1
1.2 / 2.2
2018
---
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1876
Gizonak
Emakumeak
Data
CAT
Lasterketa
Irabazlea
16.01-21.01
2.UWT
Tour Down Under
D. Impey
Emaitzak
28.01
1.UWT
Cadel Evans Road Race
J. McCarthy
Emaitzak
21.02-25.02
2.UWT
Abu Dhabi Tour
A. Valverde
Emaitzak
24.02
1.UWT
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
M. Valgren
Emaitzak
03.03
1.UWT
Strade Bianche
T. Benoot
Emaitzak
04.03-11.03
2.UWT
Paris-Nice
M. Soler
Emaitzak
07.03-13.03
2.UWT
Tirreno-Adriatico
M. Kwiatkowski
Emaitzak
17.03
1.UWT
Milano-Sanremo
V. Nibali
Emaitzak
19.03-25.03
2.UWT
Volta Catalunya
A. Valverde
Emaitzak
23.03
1.UWT
E3 Saxo Classic
N. Terpstra
Emaitzak
25.03
1.UWT
Gent - Wevelgem
P. Sagan
Emaitzak
28.03
1.UWT
Dwars door Vlaanderen
Y. Lampaert
Emaitzak
01.04
1.UWT
Ronde van Vlaanderen
N. Terpstra
Emaitzak
02.04-07.04
2.UWT
Itzulia Basque Country
P. Roglic
Emaitzak
08.04
1.UWT
Paris-Roubaix
P. Sagan
Emaitzak
15.04
1.UWT
Amstel Gold Race
M. Valgren
Emaitzak
18.04
1.UWT
La Flèche Wallonne
J. Alaphilippe
Emaitzak
22.04
1.UWT
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
B. Jungels
Emaitzak
24.04-29.04
2.UWT
Tour de Romandie
P. Roglic
Emaitzak
01.05
1.UWT
Eschborn-Frankfurt
A. Kristoff
Emaitzak
04.05-27.05
2.UWT
Giro d'Italia
C. Froome
Emaitzak
13.05-19.05
2.UWT
Tour of California
E. Bernal
Emaitzak
03.06-10.06
2.UWT
Critérium du Dauphiné
G. Thomas
Emaitzak
09.06-17.06
2.UWT
Tour de Suisse
R. Porte
Emaitzak
07.07-29.07
2.UWT
Tour de France
G. Thomas
Emaitzak
29.07
1.UWT
Ride London Classic
P. Ackermann
Emaitzak
04.08
1.UWT
San Sebastian Klasikoa
J. Alaphilippe
Emaitzak
04.08-10.08
2.UWT
Tour de Pologne
M. Kwiatkowski
Emaitzak
13.08-19.08
2.UWT
Renewi Tour
M. Mohoric
Emaitzak
19.08
1.UWT
BEMER Cyclassics
E. Viviani
Emaitzak
25.08-16.09
2.UWT
Vuelta a España
S. Yates
Emaitzak
26.08
1.UWT
Bretagne Classic
O. Naesen
Emaitzak
07.09
1.UWT
GP Québec
M. Matthews
Emaitzak
09.09
1.UWT
GP Montreal
M. Matthews
Emaitzak
09.10-14.10
2.UWT
Tour of Türkiye
E. Prades
Emaitzak
13.10
1.UWT
Il Lombardia
T. Pinot
Emaitzak
16.10-21.10
2.UWT
Gree - Tour of Guangxi
G. Moscon
Emaitzak
Lasterketak: 37