FIRSTCYCLING
Errepidea
Errepidea
Amateurra
Junior
Ziklokrossa
Mendiko bizkikleta
Pista
Fantasia
Lasterketak eta emaitzak
Taldeak
Sailkapena
Lasterketak
| WorldTour
WorldTour
UCI
UCI 23 urtez azpiko
UCI Junior
Txapelketa nazionalak
Amateurra
NE Junior
1.Pro / 2.Pro
1.1 / 2.1
1.2 / 2.2
2017
---
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1876
Gizonak
Emakumeak
Data
CAT
Lasterketa
Irabazlea
17.01-22.01
2.UWT
Tour Down Under
R. Porte
Emaitzak
29.01
1.UWT
Cadel Evans Road Race
N. Arndt
Emaitzak
23.02-26.02
2.UWT
Abu Dhabi Tour
R. Costa
Emaitzak
25.02
1.UWT
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
G. Van Avermaet
Emaitzak
04.03
1.UWT
Strade Bianche
M. Kwiatkowski
Emaitzak
05.03-12.03
2.UWT
Paris-Nice
S. Henao
Emaitzak
08.03-14.03
2.UWT
Tirreno-Adriatico
N. Quintana
Emaitzak
18.03
1.UWT
Milano-Sanremo
M. Kwiatkowski
Emaitzak
20.03-26.03
2.UWT
Volta Catalunya
A. Valverde
Emaitzak
22.03
1.UWT
Dwars door Vlaanderen
Y. Lampaert
Emaitzak
24.03
1.UWT
E3 Saxo Classic
G. Van Avermaet
Emaitzak
26.03
1.UWT
Gent - Wevelgem
G. Van Avermaet
Emaitzak
02.04
1.UWT
Ronde van Vlaanderen
P. Gilbert
Emaitzak
03.04-08.04
2.UWT
Itzulia Basque Country
A. Valverde
Emaitzak
09.04
1.UWT
Paris-Roubaix
G. Van Avermaet
Emaitzak
16.04
1.UWT
Amstel Gold Race
P. Gilbert
Emaitzak
19.04
1.UWT
La Flèche Wallonne
A. Valverde
Emaitzak
23.04
1.UWT
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
A. Valverde
Emaitzak
25.04-30.04
2.UWT
Tour de Romandie
R. Porte
Emaitzak
01.05
1.UWT
Eschborn-Frankfurt
A. Kristoff
Emaitzak
05.05-28.05
2.UWT
Giro d'Italia
T. Dumoulin
Emaitzak
14.05-20.05
2.UWT
Tour of California
G. Bennett
Emaitzak
04.06-11.06
2.UWT
Critérium du Dauphiné
J. Fuglsang
Emaitzak
10.06-18.06
2.UWT
Tour de Suisse
S. Spilak
Emaitzak
01.07-23.07
2.UWT
Tour de France
C. Froome
Emaitzak
29.07
1.UWT
San Sebastian Klasikoa
M. Kwiatkowski
Emaitzak
29.07-04.08
2.UWT
Tour de Pologne
D. Teuns
Emaitzak
30.07
1.UWT
Ride London Classic
A. Kristoff
Emaitzak
07.08-13.08
2.UWT
Renewi Tour
T. Dumoulin
Emaitzak
19.08-10.09
2.UWT
Vuelta a España
C. Froome
Emaitzak
20.08
1.UWT
BEMER Cyclassics
E. Viviani
Emaitzak
27.08
1.UWT
Bretagne Classic
E. Viviani
Emaitzak
08.09
1.UWT
GP Québec
P. Sagan
Emaitzak
10.09
1.UWT
GP Montreal
D. Ulissi
Emaitzak
07.10
1.UWT
Il Lombardia
V. Nibali
Emaitzak
10.10-15.10
2.UWT
Tour of Türkiye
D. Ulissi
Emaitzak
19.10-24.10
2.UWT
Gree - Tour of Guangxi
T. Wellens
Emaitzak
Lasterketak: 37