FIRSTCYCLING
Errepidea
Errepidea
Amateurra
Junior
Ziklokrossa
Mendiko bizkikleta
Pista
Fantasia
Lasterketak eta emaitzak
Taldeak
Sailkapena
Tour d'Oranie
UCI, Itzulia, 4. -7. maiatza 2018, Algeria
Lasterketaren informazioa
Emaitzak
Partaideak
Historia
2018
2016
2015
Sailkapen nagusia
Gaztea
Puntuak
Mendia
Sailkapen nagusia
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Embed Results
Herrialdeak
Algeria
Argentina
Belgium
Bulgaria
France
Italy
Libya
Morocco
Spain
Syria
Tunisia
UAE
Ukraine
Taldeak
A.S.Surete Nationale
Chabiba Erriadhi
Groupement Sportif des Petroliers
Itihad Riadhi
Libya
Lions Altas Bildenne
Olympique Marseille CT
Sharjah Pro Cycling Team
Sovac - Natura4ever
Syria
UAE
VIB Sports
DoB?
Pos
Txirrindularia
Jaioterria
Taldea
Denbora
UCI
01
Evrard
Laurent
1990
Sovac - Natura4ever
12:42:25
40
02
Rebellin
Davide
1971
Sovac - Natura4ever
+ 05
30
03
Lagab
Azzedine
1986
Groupement Sportif des Petroliers
+ 08
25
04
Reguero
Gabriel
1993
VIB Sports
+ 16
20
05
Valiente
Eric
1992
VIB Sports
+ 44
15
06
Mansouri
Oussama
1997
Sharjah Pro Cycling Team
+ 01:11
10
07
Mansouri
Abderrahmane
1995
Sharjah Pro Cycling Team
+ 01:21
5
08
Costa
Axel
1994
VIB Sports
+ 01:53
3
09
Lahsaini
Mouhssine
1985
Sharjah Pro Cycling Team
+ 02:01
3
10
Hamza
Abderrahmane
1992
Sovac - Natura4ever
+ 02:18
3
11
Nouisri
Ali
1994
VIB Sports
+ 04:45
12
Benganif
Hamza
1995
Lions Altas Bildenne
+ 05:36
13
Bechlaghem
Abderahmane
1995
A.S.Surete Nationale
+ 05:36
14
Abelouache
Essaïd
1988
Sharjah Pro Cycling Team
+ 07:47
15
Hamza
Yacine
1997
Groupement Sportif des Petroliers
+ 09:05
16
Saidi
Nassim
1994
A.S.Surete Nationale
+ 09:06
17
Chalel
Yacine
1995
Itihad Riadhi
+ 09:10
18
Al Mansoori
Jaber
1991
Sharjah Pro Cycling Team
+ 11:27
19
Bouzidi
Mohamed
1994
Sovac - Natura4ever
+ 11:49
20
Mirza
Yousif
1988
UAE
+ 15:08
21
Srouji
Yousef
1988
Syria
+ 16:04
22
Golovash
Oleksandr
1991
Sharjah Pro Cycling Team
+ 16:08
23
Derghoum
Amine
-
Itihad Riadhi
+ 18:06
24
Ouitis
Mohamed Zakaria
1998
Lions Altas Bildenne
+ 18:37
25
Albalooshi
Mohammed
1988
UAE
+ 19:00
26
Ahmouda
Allaeldin
1996
Libya
+ 19:08
27
Bernard Cligny
Tristan
1998
Olympique Marseille CT
+ 19:13
28
Ben Youcef
Abdallah
1987
Groupement Sportif des Petroliers
+ 19:39
29
Al Mansoori
Yousef
1994
UAE
+ 21:14
30
Al Mansoori
Ahmed
1990
UAE
+ 22:27
31
Makhchoun
Mounir
1994
VIB Sports
+ 22:30
32
Achouri
Ibrahim
1997
A.S.Surete Nationale
+ 23:07
33
Hossen
Hazem
1986
Syria
+ 23:25
34
Almemari
Nasser
1987
UAE
+ 24:26
35
Albalooshi
Majed
1987
UAE
+ 25:25
36
Belmoukhtar
Abdelkader
1987
Groupement Sportif des Petroliers
+ 29:08
37
Belmokhtar
Boualem
1993
Sovac - Natura4ever
+ 31:17
38
Djiar
Ayoub
1991
A.S.Surete Nationale
+ 38:39
39
Elkama
Momamed
1995
Libya
+ 52:40
40
Abutalulah
Qays
-
Libya
+ 56:48
41
El Aghrbi
Abdulati
1989
Libya
+ 59:05
42
Badi
Labib Tark
1994
Libya
+ 01:03:39
43
Husouwah
Masoud Ayoub
-
Libya
+ 01:08:10
DNF
Ferhat
Mohamed Bilal
-
Chabiba Erriadhi
DNF
Keddah
Salim
1996
Chabiba Erriadhi
DNF
Korichi
Abdelkader
1991
Chabiba Erriadhi
DNF
Merdj
Hamza
1993
Chabiba Erriadhi
DNF
Oucheli
Abdelmoumene
1993
Chabiba Erriadhi
DNF
Cherhabil
Alaeddine
1999
Itihad Riadhi
DNF
Khelifi
Issam Eddine
1996
Itihad Riadhi
DNF
Ogbi
Wali Ibrahim
1999
Itihad Riadhi
DNF
Charif
Ylyes
1995
Lions Altas Bildenne
DNF
Cheblaoui
Oussama
1999
Lions Altas Bildenne
DNF
Mekkour
Mohamed
1999
Lions Altas Bildenne
DNF
Aurignac
Samy
1992
Olympique Marseille CT
DNF
Baz
Nabil
1987
Olympique Marseille CT
DNF
Konstantinov
Radoslav
1983
Olympique Marseille CT
DNF
Tolmau
Vincent
1998
Olympique Marseille CT
DNF
Verini
Raphael
1990
Olympique Marseille CT
DNF
Abd Algawad
Almsri
1997
Syria
DNF
Al Asamman
Abudllatif
1995
Syria
DNF
Al Noieser
Tamam
1987
Syria
DNF
Benrais
Nadir
1994
A.S.Surete Nationale
DNF
Lallouchi
Ismail
1989
Groupement Sportif des Petroliers
DNF
Sassane
El Khacib
1994
Groupement Sportif des Petroliers
DNF
Mansouri
Hamza
1999
Sovac - Natura4ever
DNF
Chtioui
Rafaâ
1986
VIB Sports
Informazioa
Tour d'Oranie
Algeria
4. -7. maiatza 2018
2.2