1 |
- |
De Vos Adam
| 1993 | Rally Cycling |
04:17:10 |
2 |
1 |
Mannion Gavin
| 1991 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 00 |
3 |
1 |
Britton Rob
| 1984 | Rally Cycling |
+ 00 |
4 |
- |
Murphy Kyle
| 1991 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 08 |
5 |
- |
Kuss Sepp
| 1994 | Rally Cycling |
+ 10 |
6 |
- |
Huffman Evan
| 1990 | Rally Cycling |
+ 11 |
7 |
- |
Ellsay Nigel
| 1994 | Silber Pro Cycling Team |
+ 12 |
8 |
2 |
Carpenter Robin
| 1992 | Holowesko - Citadel |
+ 13 |
9 |
1 |
Burke Jack
| 1995 | Aevolo Cycling |
+ 14 |
10 |
1 |
Cataford Alexander
| 1993 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 14 |
11 |
- |
Dal-Cin Matteo
| 1991 | Rally Cycling |
+ 19 |
12 |
- |
Acevedo Janier
| 1985 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 19 |
13 |
2 |
Murphy John
| 1984 | Holowesko - Citadel |
+ 22 |
14 |
14 |
Oliveira Rui
| 1996 | Axeon-Hagens Berman |
+ 24 |
15 |
1 |
Bassett Stephen
| 1995 | Silber Pro Cycling Team |
+ 24 |
16 |
- |
Roth Ryan
| 1983 | Silber Pro Cycling Team |
+ 25 |
17 |
4 |
Rice Michael
| 1996 | Axeon-Hagens Berman |
+ 25 |
18 |
1 |
Eaton Daniel
| 1993 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 25 |
19 |
1 |
Girkins Kevin
| 1989 | Elbowz Racing |
+ 26 |
20 |
1 |
Roberge Adam
| 1997 | Silber Pro Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
21 |
1 |
Clarke Jonathan
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 28 |
22 |
- |
Henderson Greg
| 1976 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 29 |
23 |
1 |
Brown Connor
| 1996 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling |
+ 30 |
24 |
1 |
Miller Barry
| 1988 | Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / |
+ 30 |
25 |
1 |
Samuel Travis
| 1994 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 31 |
26 |
1 |
Schmitt Morgan
| 1985 | Arapahoe Resources |
+ 31 |
27 |
3 |
Ramirez Mejia Dennis
| 1992 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 36 |
28 |
3 |
Hartrich Coulton
| 1983 | Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / |
+ 36 |
29 |
3 |
Mauch Justin
| 1994 | Elbowz Racing |
+ 36 |
30 |
12 |
Gomez Bryan
| 1994 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 36 |
31 |
2 |
Ahearn Timothy
| 1974 | Team Errace |
+ 37 |
32 |
2 |
Disera Peter
| 1995 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 38 |
33 |
7 |
Stephens Austin
| 1993 | 303 Project |
+ 43 |
34 |
9 |
Newkirk Isaiah
| 1990 | 303 Project |
+ 44 |
35 |
11 |
Villalobos Luis
| 1998 | Aevolo Cycling |
+ 45 |
36 |
11 |
Cowan Alec
| 1996 | Silber Pro Cycling Team |
+ 45 |
37 |
11 |
Magner Tyler
| 1991 | Holowesko - Citadel |
+ 45 |
38 |
12 |
Diaz Andres Miguel
| 1984 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 47 |
39 |
12 |
Staples Matthew
| 1998 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 48 |
40 |
12 |
Snitzer James
| - | Project Echelon Racing |
+ 48 |
41 |
13 |
Hernandez Michael
| 1997 | Aevolo Cycling |
+ 50 |
42 |
35 |
Haedo Lucas Sebastian
| 1983 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 51 |
43 |
14 |
Simpson George
| 1993 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 53 |
44 |
15 |
Côté Pier-André
| 1997 | Silber Pro Cycling Team |
+ 53 |
45 |
15 |
Young Chad
| 1995 | Axeon-Hagens Berman |
+ 55 |
46 |
16 |
Brown Jonathan
| 1997 | Axeon-Hagens Berman |
+ 55 |
47 |
18 |
Zimmer Matthew
| 1993 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 58 |
48 |
18 |
David Winston
| 1987 | CRCA Foundation |
+ 58 |
49 |
18 |
Marcotte Eric
| 1980 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 59 |
50 |
20 |
Dilger Connor
| 1994 | Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels |
+ 01:00 |
51 |
20 |
Foster Ben
| - | Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / |
+ 01:01 |
52 |
21 |
Clark Cameron
| 1992 | Team Errace |
+ 01:02 |
53 |
22 |
Medina Gerardo
| 1994 | Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels |
+ 01:03 |
54 |
24 |
Etxabe Jokin
| 1994 | Aevolo Cycling |
+ 01:04 |
55 |
18 |
Putt Tanner
| 1992 | UnitedHealthcare |
+ 01:05 |
56 |
23 |
Padilla Julio
| 1992 | Arapahoe Resources |
+ 01:05 |
57 |
24 |
Baca Antonio
| 1991 | Elbowz Racing |
+ 01:05 |
58 |
25 |
Disera Quinton
| 1998 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:06 |
59 |
27 |
Haidet Lance
| 1997 | Aevolo Cycling |
+ 01:07 |
60 |
15 |
Menzies Karl
| 1977 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 01:09 |
61 |
28 |
Fritz Sam
| 1994 | Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels |
+ 01:09 |
62 |
28 |
Davis Corey
| 1992 | Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / |
+ 01:09 |
63 |
28 |
Barberi Stefano
| 1984 | Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / |
+ 01:13 |
64 |
28 |
Weaver Rolly
| 1990 | CRCA Foundation |
+ 01:13 |
65 |
28 |
Warren Taylor
| 1992 | 303 Project |
+ 01:15 |
66 |
10 |
Gagne Julien
| 1994 | Silber Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:16 |
67 |
28 |
Stites Tyler
| 1998 | Aevolo Cycling |
+ 01:17 |
68 |
28 |
Lazzarottos Marcos
| 1990 | Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / |
+ 01:17 |
69 |
11 |
Gardner Sean
| 1994 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 01:17 |
70 |
27 |
Boulay Benoit
| 1991 | Toronto Hutsle |
+ 01:19 |
71 |
3 |
Rothe Stefan
| 1981 | Elbowz Racing |
+ 01:21 |
72 |
- |
Gervais Laurent
| 1997 | Aevolo Cycling |
+ 01:24 |
73 |
29 |
Ravelo Cristhian
| 1992 | 303 Project |
+ 01:25 |
74 |
29 |
Kessler David
| 1993 | Team Errace |
+ 01:25 |
75 |
29 |
Stephens Matt
| 1982 | Arapahoe Resources |
+ 01:27 |
76 |
29 |
Padilla Alejandro
| 1988 | Arapahoe Resources |
+ 01:27 |
77 |
1 |
Clemence Andrew
| 1989 | 303 Project |
+ 01:28 |
78 |
28 |
Ackerman Max
| 1994 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 01:32 |
79 |
28 |
Dahlheim Andrew
| 1988 | Arapahoe Resources |
+ 01:32 |
80 |
42 |
Companioni Ruben
| 1990 | Holowesko - Citadel |
+ 01:36 |
81 |
28 |
Granigan Noah
| 1996 | Team Errace |
+ 01:37 |
82 |
2 |
Randall Ricky
| 1992 | Arapahoe Resources |
+ 01:39 |
83 |
4 |
Saltzman Jason
| 1997 | Aevolo Cycling |
+ 01:41 |
84 |
28 |
Saidov Ulugbek
| 1996 | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
+ 01:41 |
85 |
28 |
West Brian
| 1988 | Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels |
+ 01:43 |
86 |
13 |
Flautt Oliver
| 1993 | 303 Project |
+ 01:44 |
87 |
27 |
Lockwood Cory
| 1988 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling |
+ 01:45 |
88 |
28 |
Varabei Anton
| 1985 | Toronto Hutsle |
+ 01:48 |
89 |
28 |
Cote Derek
| 1996 | Team Errace |
+ 01:48 |
90 |
26 |
Masbourian Nicolas
| 1994 | Silber Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:52 |
91 |
29 |
Torraca Nicholas
| 1995 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling |
+ 01:53 |
92 |
56 |
Curran Geoffrey
| 1995 | Axeon-Hagens Berman |
+ 01:53 |
93 |
24 |
Nadon Marc-Antoine
| 1994 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:55 |
94 |
30 |
Giniat Andrew
| 1991 | Project Echelon Racing |
+ 01:56 |
95 |
30 |
Moseley Sammy
| 1995 | CRCA Foundation |
+ 01:58 |
96 |
35 |
Grove Samuel Hunter
| 1993 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 02:05 |
97 |
35 |
Pimentel Juan
| 1995 | CRCA Foundation |
+ 02:07 |
98 |
59 |
Garibay Contreras Orlando Trinidad
| 1993 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 02:10 |
99 |
50 |
Zavyalov Innokenty
| 1991 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling |
+ 02:14 |
100 |
1 |
Farabaugh Adam
| 1989 | 303 Project |
+ 02:18 |
101 |
9 |
Bybee Evan
| 1989 | Arapahoe Resources |
+ 02:24 |
102 |
19 |
Williams Cory
| 1993 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling |
+ 02:26 |
103 |
27 |
Moore Ian
| 1994 | Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / |
+ 02:27 |
104 |
63 |
Engle Micah
| 1993 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 02:32 |
105 |
21 |
Bryon Miguel
| 1995 | Holowesko - Citadel |
+ 02:33 |
106 |
22 |
Behringer Oliver
| 1996 | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
+ 02:36 |
107 |
4 |
Cassin Charles Mac
| 1991 | 303 Project |
+ 02:36 |
108 |
45 |
Kaiser Willem
| 1997 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 02:44 |
109 |
25 |
Ventling Adam
| 1982 | Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels |
+ 02:51 |
110 |
28 |
Koontz Grant
| 1994 | Arapahoe Resources |
+ 02:59 |
111 |
26 |
Rupnik Jure
| 1993 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:03 |
112 |
68 |
Cartier Alexis
| 1991 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:05 |
113 |
58 |
McCormack Brendan
| 1994 | CRCA Foundation |
+ 03:09 |
114 |
28 |
Teoh Yi Peng
| 1988 | Team Errace |
+ 03:10 |
115 |
80 |
Joyce Colin
| 1994 | Rally Cycling |
+ 03:10 |
116 |
28 |
Boorsma Kyle
| 1988 | Toronto Hutsle |
+ 03:15 |
117 |
43 |
Lewis Joseph
| 1989 | Holowesko - Citadel |
+ 03:24 |
118 |
105 |
Eisenhart Taylor
| 1994 | Holowesko - Citadel |
+ 03:25 |
119 |
20 |
Gonzalez Aguilera Juan
| 1997 | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
+ 03:25 |
120 |
24 |
Williams Geron
| 1991 | CRCA Foundation |
+ 03:42 |
121 |
23 |
O'Brien Conor
| 1992 | H&R Block Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:43 |
122 |
28 |
Young Eric
| 1989 | Rally Cycling |
+ 03:46 |
123 |
17 |
Barnett Thomas
| 1993 | Team Errace |
+ 03:49 |
124 |
71 |
Clark Oscar
| 1989 | Holowesko - Citadel |
+ 03:52 |
125 |
2 |
Murphy Evan
| 1988 | Toronto Hutsle |
+ 03:56 |
126 |
3 |
Anderson Maxwell
| 1987 | Project Echelon Racing |
+ 04:06 |
127 |
4 |
Bradford Brad
| 1986 | Toronto Hutsle |
+ 04:11 |
128 |
105 |
Pate Danny
| 1979 | Rally Cycling |
+ 04:16 |
129 |
16 |
Beadle Hamish
| 1998 | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
+ 04:31 |
130 |
8 |
Law Scott
| 1991 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 04:34 |
131 |
7 |
Williams Justin
| 1989 | Cylance Pro Cycling |
+ 05:53 |
132 |
5 |
Anderson Kyle
| 1993 | Elbowz Racing |
+ 19:08 |
133 |
- |
Aoake Caleb
| 1998 | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
+ 19:16 |
134 |
2 |
Munday Samuel
| 1998 | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
+ 19:33 |
135 |
2 |
Van Allan Macen
| 1993 | Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels |
+ 19:35 |
136 |
7 |
Nickles David
| 1997 | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
+ 19:54 |
137 |
37 |
Savre Tim
| 1990 | Project Echelon Racing |
+ 20:08 |
138 |
30 |
Hill Eric
| 1988 | Project Echelon Racing |
+ 20:15 |
139 |
24 |
Wajda Marco
| 1998 | Project Echelon Racing |
+ 20:29 |
140 |
21 |
Wagstaff Stephen
| 1992 | Project Echelon Racing |
+ 20:35 |
141 |
6 |
Lopez Cristobal
| - | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
+ 21:05 |
142 |
24 |
O'Donnell Trevor
| 1996 | Toronto Hutsle |
+ 21:27 |
143 |
114 |
Freter Johnathan
| 1992 | Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucker / |
+ 37:24 |