01 |
Nuyens Nick
| 1980 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
04:37:32 |
02 |
Hoste Leif
| 1977 | Discovery Channel |
+ 06 |
03 |
Boonen Tom
| 1980 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 08 |
04 |
Eeckhout Nico
| 1970 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 08 |
05 |
Pronk Matthé
| 1974 | Unibet.com |
+ 08 |
06 |
Steegmans Gert
| 1980 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 08 |
07 |
Coenen Johan
| 1979 | Unibet.com |
+ 08 |
08 |
Van den Broeck Jurgen
| 1983 | Discovery Channel |
+ 08 |
09 |
van Impe Kevin
| 1981 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 10 |
10 |
Zanotti Marco
| 1974 | Unibet.com |
+ 19 |
11 |
Renshaw Mark
| 1982 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 19 |
12 |
Maccanti Michele
| 1979 | Team LPR |
+ 19 |
13 |
Chavanel Sébastien
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 19 |
14 |
Canouet Gilles
| 1976 | Agritubel |
+ 19 |
15 |
Ingels Nick
| 1984 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 19 |
16 |
Scheirlinckx Staf
| 1979 | Cofidis |
+ 19 |
17 |
Murn Uros
| 1975 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 19 |
18 |
Gardeyn Gorik
| 1980 | Unibet.com |
+ 19 |
19 |
Guesdon Frédéric
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
+ 19 |
20 |
Engoulvent Jimmy
| 1979 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 19 |
21 |
Sentjens Roy
| 1980 | Rabobank |
+ 19 |
22 |
White Matthew
| 1974 | Discovery Channel |
+ 19 |
23 |
Monnerais Cyrille
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
+ 19 |
24 |
Thijs Erwin
| 1970 | Unibet.com |
+ 19 |
25 |
Hayman Mathew
| 1978 | Rabobank |
+ 19 |
26 |
Arvesen Kurt Asle
| 1975 | Team CSC |
+ 19 |
27 |
Florencio Xavier
| 1979 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 19 |
28 |
De Fauw Dimitri
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 19 |
29 |
Coyot Arnaud
| 1980 | Cofidis |
+ 19 |
30 |
Olivier Lenaic
| 1977 | Agritubel |
+ 19 |
31 |
Roesems Bert
| 1972 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 19 |
32 |
Dion Renaud
| 1978 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 19 |
33 |
Scognamiglio Carlo
| 1983 | Team Milram |
+ 19 |
34 |
Kaupas Vytautas
| 1982 | Jartazi - 7Mobile |
+ 19 |
35 |
Wilson Matthew
| 1977 | Unibet.com |
+ 19 |
36 |
Burghardt Marcus
| 1983 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 19 |
37 |
Cooke Baden
| 1978 | Unibet.com |
+ 19 |
38 |
Mattan Nico
| 1971 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 19 |
39 |
Amorison Frédéric
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 19 |
40 |
Muravyev Dmitriy
| 1979 | Jartazi - 7Mobile |
+ 19 |
41 |
Dean Julian
| 1975 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 19 |
42 |
Colli Daniele
| 1982 | Liquigas |
+ 19 |
43 |
Rast Gregory
| 1980 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 19 |
44 |
Horrillo Pedro
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 19 |
45 |
van Hummel Kenny
| 1982 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 19 |
46 |
Caethoven Steven
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 19 |
47 |
Delage Mickaël
| 1985 | Française des Jeux |
+ 19 |
48 |
Baguet Serge
| 1969 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 19 |
49 |
de Jongh Steven
| 1973 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 19 |
50 |
Ronsse Peter
| 1980 | Jartazi - 7Mobile |
+ 19 |
51 |
Tankink Bram
| 1978 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 19 |
52 |
Weylandt Wouter
| 1984 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 19 |
53 |
Hammond Roger
| 1974 | Discovery Channel |
+ 19 |
54 |
Auger Ludovic
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
+ 19 |
55 |
Coutouly Cedric
| 1980 | Agritubel |
+ 19 |
56 |
Vogels Henk
| 1973 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 19 |
57 |
Reinerink Rik
| 1973 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 19 |
58 |
Flickinger Andy
| 1978 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 19 |
59 |
Abakoumov Igor
| 1981 | Jartazi - 7Mobile |
+ 19 |
60 |
Leukemans Björn
| 1977 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 19 |
61 |
Wauters Marc
| 1969 | Rabobank |
+ 19 |
62 |
Renders Jens
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 19 |
63 |
Penne Frederik
| 1978 | Yawadoo - Colba - ABM |
+ 19 |
64 |
Kuyckx Jan
| 1979 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 19 |
65 |
Schreck Stephan
| 1978 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 19 |
66 |
Elijzen Michiel
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 19 |
67 |
Loda Nicola
| 1971 | Liquigas |
+ 19 |
68 |
Klostergaard Kasper
| 1983 | Team CSC |
+ 19 |
69 |
Baumann Eric
| 1980 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 19 |
70 |
Willems Frederik
| 1979 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 19 |
71 |
Tjallingii Maarten
| 1977 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 19 |
72 |
Mengin Christophe
| 1968 | Française des Jeux |
+ 19 |
73 |
Scanlon Mark
| 1980 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 19 |
74 |
Van Mechelen Wouter
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
+ 19 |
75 |
Bernucci Lorenzo
| 1979 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 19 |
76 |
Baranauskas Aivaras
| 1980 | Agritubel |
+ 19 |
77 |
Quinziato Manuel
| 1979 | Liquigas |
+ 19 |
78 |
Habeaux Gregory
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 19 |
79 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Quick Step - Innergetic |
+ 19 |
80 |
Mourey Francis
| 1980 | Française des Jeux |
+ 19 |
81 |
Farrar Tyler
| 1984 | Cofidis |
+ 19 |
82 |
Kleynen Steven
| 1977 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 19 |
83 |
Cummings Steve
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 19 |
84 |
Poelvoorde Ronny
| 1969 | Flanders |
+ 19 |
85 |
Milesi Marco
| 1970 | Liquigas |
+ 47 |
86 |
Posthuma Joost
| 1981 | Rabobank |
+ 47 |
87 |
Devolder Stijn
| 1979 | Discovery Channel |
+ 47 |
88 |
Sijmens Nico
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 47 |
89 |
Vierhouten Aart
| 1970 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 01:06 |
90 |
Sopenberg Gerrit-Jan
| 1983 | Fondas - P3Transfer Team |
+ 01:06 |
91 |
Van Agtmaal Peter
| 1982 | Fondas - P3Transfer Team |
+ 01:06 |
92 |
Lequatre Geoffroy
| 1981 | Cofidis |
+ 01:06 |
93 |
Roy Jérémy
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
+ 01:14 |
94 |
Albasini Michael
| 1980 | Liquigas |
+ 01:14 |
95 |
De Haan Folkert
| 1978 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
+ 01:14 |
96 |
Grabsch Bert
| 1975 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 01:23 |
97 |
Bogaert Ward
| 1980 | Yawadoo - Colba - ABM |
+ 01:31 |
98 |
Ivanov Sergei
| 1975 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 02:02 |
99 |
Claude Mathieu
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 02:35 |
100 |
Bonnaire Olivier
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 02:35 |
101 |
Rous Didier
| 1970 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 04:12 |
DNF |
Mangel Laurent
| 1981 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Mondory Lloyd
| 1982 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Nazon Jean-Patrick
| 1977 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Pütsep Erki
| 1976 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Riblon Christophe
| 1981 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Vaitkus Tomas
| 1982 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Agnolutto Christophe
| 1969 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Bergès Stéphane
| 1975 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Dekkers Hans
| 1981 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Laurent Christophe
| 1977 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Brochard Laurent
| 1968 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Gène Yohann
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
D'Hollander Glenn
| 1974 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
|
DNF |
Veuchelen Fredrik
| 1978 | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand |
|
DNF |
Casper Jimmy
| 1978 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Minard Sébastien
| 1982 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Monier Damien
| 1982 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Bodrogi László
| 1976 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Hinault Sébastien
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Hushovd Thor
| 1978 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Kirsipuu Jaan
| 1969 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Lemoine Cyril
| 1983 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Lenferink Maarten
| 1985 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
|
DNF |
Van Petegem Peter
| 1970 | Davitamon - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Joachim Benoit
| 1976 | Discovery Channel |
|
DNF |
Mikhailov Gennady
| 1974 | Discovery Channel |
|
DNF |
van Heeswijk Max
| 1973 | Discovery Channel |
|
DNF |
De Gans Joop
| 1984 | Flanders |
|
DNF |
De Munster Gregory
| 1984 | Flanders |
|
DNF |
De Spiegelaere Bart
| 1978 | Flanders |
|
DNF |
Flahaut Denis
| 1978 | Flanders |
|
DNF |
Gabrovski Ivailo
| 1978 | Flanders |
|
DNF |
Van Zandbeek Mart
| 1982 | Flanders |
|
DNF |
Van Zimmeren Werner
| 1981 | Flanders |
|
DNF |
De Meyer Tom
| 1977 | Fondas - P3Transfer Team |
|
DNF |
Honig Reinier
| 1983 | Fondas - P3Transfer Team |
|
DNF |
Van der Wal Eelke
| 1981 | Fondas - P3Transfer Team |
|
DNF |
Van Groezen Jelle
| 1980 | Fondas - P3Transfer Team |
|
DNF |
Gérard Arnaud
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Blanchy Michael
| 1981 | Jartazi - 7Mobile |
|
DNF |
Haynes Hamish
| 1974 | Jartazi - 7Mobile |
|
DNF |
Planckaert Francesco
| 1982 | Jartazi - 7Mobile |
|
DNF |
Scheirlinckx Bert
| 1974 | Jartazi - 7Mobile |
|
DNF |
Lebeau Jean-Claude
| 1979 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Simon Jean-Paul
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Van Loocke Jurgen
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Bäckstedt Magnus
| 1975 | Liquigas |
|
DNF |
Paolini Luca
| 1977 | Liquigas |
|
DNF |
Righetto Marco
| 1980 | Liquigas |
|
DNF |
Clerc Aurelien
| 1979 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
DNF |
Hesjedal Ryder
| 1980 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
DNF |
Morabito Steve
| 1983 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
DNF |
Stalder Florian
| 1982 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
DNF |
Vitoria David
| 1984 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
DNF |
Brown Graeme
| 1979 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Löwik Gerben
| 1977 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Martens Paul
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Rooijakkers Piet
| 1980 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Wallaard Arno
| 1979 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Weissinger René
| 1978 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
Nardello Daniele
| 1972 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
Wesemann Steffen
| 1971 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
Breschel Matti
| 1984 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Johansen Allan
| 1971 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Ljungqvist Marcus
| 1974 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Michaelsen Lars
| 1969 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Pedersen Martin
| 1983 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Roberts Luke
| 1977 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Ermeti Giairo
| 1981 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Khalilov Mikhaylo
| 1975 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Konyshev Dimitri
| 1966 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Marzoli Samuele
| 1984 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Maserati Alessandro
| 1979 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Pieri Dario
| 1975 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Traficante Roberto
| 1984 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Cadamuro Simone
| 1976 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Grabsch Ralf
| 1973 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Jurco Matej
| 1984 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Knees Christian
| 1981 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Müller Martin
| 1974 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Sabatini Fabio
| 1985 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Siedler Sebastien
| 1978 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Aalders Bram
| 1986 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Hassink Arne
| 1984 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Sluimer Kevin
| 1985 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Smit Dennis
| 1981 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Terpstra Niki
| 1984 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van der Pluijm Marvin
| 1979 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van Gulik Fulco
| 1979 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van Schalen Paul
| 1972 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | Unibet.com |
|
DNF |
Bracke Tony
| 1971 | Yawadoo - Colba - ABM |
|
DNF |
Das Koen
| 1974 | Yawadoo - Colba - ABM |
|
DNF |
Riemslagh Gianni
| 1979 | Yawadoo - Colba - ABM |
|
DNF |
van Kuik Frank
| 1981 | Yawadoo - Colba - ABM |
|
DNF |
Vanderaerden Gert
| 1973 | Yawadoo - Colba - ABM |
|
DNF |
Vanderaerden Michael
| 1987 | Yawadoo - Colba - ABM |
|