DoB? |
Pos | Txirrindularia | Taldea | Denbora | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Stites Tyler | USA | 02:55:12 | |
02 | McNulty Brandon | USA | + 00 | |
03 | Grall Lucas | France | + 00 | |
04 | Goguen Kevin | Washington Spin Dev. | + 00 | |
05 | Shigemitsu Jo | Japan | + 00 | |
06 | Anderson Joshua | Washington Spin Dev. | + 00 | |
07 | Clarke Ian | Washington Spin Dev. | + 00 | |
08 | Leitch Bradley | New Zealand | + 00 | |
09 | Kirouac-Marcassa Thierry | Canada | + 00 | |
10 | Fouche James | New Zealand | + 00 | |
11 | Drapeau-Zgoralski Gabriel | Novo Nordisk | + 00 | |
12 | Strong Hayden | New Zealand | + 00 | |
13 | Hamel Olivier | Québec | + 00 | |
14 | Cantrell Dylan | Washington Spin Dev. | + 00 | |
15 | Ouellette Simon | André Cycle Kaycan | + 00 | |
16 | Kakizaki Eugene | Japan | + 00 | |
17 | Simms Noah | Canada | + 00 | |
18 | Penno Kurt | Stingray Trek Lacass | + 00 | |
19 | Kron Andreas | Denmark | + 00 | |
20 | Groube Carne | New Zealand | + 00 | |
21 | Watanabe Ayumu | Japan | + 00 | |
22 | Bjerg Mikkel | Denmark | + 00 | |
23 | Hino Tatsuyoshi | Japan | + 00 | |
24 | Irvine Declan | Novo Nordisk | + 00 | |
25 | Boutin Felix | Québec | + 00 | |
26 | Browne Cullen | Stingray Trek Lacass | + 00 | |
27 | Holmgren Gunnar | Centurion Next Wave | + 00 | |
28 | Allaire Jake | Centurion Next Wave | + 00 | |
29 | Garrison Ian | USA | + 00 | |
30 | McKey Nick | Arizona Select | + 00 | |
31 | Cook Ben | Flagstaff Selection | + 00 | |
32 | Detosse Vincent | France | + 00 | |
33 | Truppelli Phillip | E.C. Devo | + 00 | |
34 | Cassivi Jonathan | Québec | + 00 | |
35 | Girard Francois | André Cycle Kaycan | + 00 | |
36 | Disera Quinton | Centurion Next Wave | + 00 | |
37 | Belanger Garrett | Centurion Next Wave | + 00 | |
38 | Beard Cameron | USA | + 00 | |
39 | Salimi Abdellatif | Morocco | + 00 | |
40 | Ippersiel Antoine | Stingray Trek Lacass | + 00 | |
41 | Grant James | Cycling BC | + 00 | |
42 | Rindisbacher Vivian | Arizona Select | + 00 | |
43 | Yoshioka Mamoru | Japan | + 00 | |
44 | Ratzell Alec | Young Medalists | + 00 | |
45 | Bodilsen August | Denmark | + 00 | |
46 | Aoake Caleb | Novo Nordisk | + 00 | |
47 | Pagnat Alexandre | France | + 00 | |
48 | Zukowsky Nickolas | Canada | + 00 | |
49 | Bairi Ayoub | Morocco | + 00 | |
50 | Sciba Brian | Southeastern Region | + 00 | |
51 | Gomes Austin | E.C. Devo | + 00 | |
52 | Grant Mark | Cycling BC | + 00 | |
53 | Cassou Julien | Espoirs Quilicot | + 00 | |
54 | Staples Matthew | Canada | + 00 | |
55 | Skrip Jacob | Young Medalists | + 00 | |
56 | Hale Chad | Southeastern Region | + 00 | |
57 | Gagne Alexis | Espoirs Quilicot | + 00 | |
58 | Huddlestone Max | Flagstaff Selection | + 00 | |
59 | Hulgaard Morten | Denmark | + 00 | |
60 | Welch Christopher | Young Medalists | + 00 | |
61 | Lajoie Thomas | TRJ Télécom Desjardins | + 00 | |
62 | Gilliam Jules | USA | + 00 | |
63 | Faure Louis | France | + 00 | |
64 | Kabbari Mahmoud | Morocco | + 00 | |
65 | Loukili Abdellah | Morocco | + 00 | |
66 | Guay Gabriel | TRJ Télécom Desjardins | + 00 | |
67 | Desgagnes Leon | Vélo Club Métropolitain | + 00 | |
68 | Schoonover Nathaniel | Flagstaff Selection | + 00 | |
69 | Marceau Gabriel | TRJ Télécom Desjardins | + 00 | |
70 | Blevins Christopher | USA | + 00 | |
71 | Narumi Taisei | Japan | + 00 | |
72 | Bengtson Brendan | S.W. Selection Team | + 00 | |
73 | Hedgecock Trey | Arizona Select | + 00 | |
74 | Horacek Eben | Flagstaff Selection | + 00 | |
75 | Palamarek Ethan | IAMGOLD | + 00 | |
76 | Hartner Paul | Washington Spin Dev. | + 00 | |
77 | Porterfield Isaac | IAMGOLD | + 00 | |
78 | Guilhe Lacombe De Villers Victor | TRJ Télécom Desjardins | + 00 | |
79 | Guiza Jonathan | CT Cycling Advancement | + 00 | |
80 | Hoggard Jacob | Southeastern Region | + 00 | |
81 | Courtemanche Nicolas | Espoirs Quilicot | + 00 | |
82 | Wilson Blake | Southeastern Region | + 00 | |
83 | Beaudoin Edouard | Espoirs Quilicot | + 00 | |
84 | Attwell Adam | Cycling BC | + 00 | |
85 | Saint-Laurent Philippe | TRJ Télécom Desjardins | + 00 | |
86 | Bird Justin | Arizona Select | + 00 | |
87 | Griffoul Theo | France | + 00 | |
88 | Gutierrez Marcel | E.C. Devo | + 00 | |
89 | Nardot Robin | France | + 00 | |
90 | Mielke Anders | Denmark | + 00 | |
91 | Bacon Ruben | Stingray Trek Lacass | + 00 | |
92 | Thibault Jean-Denis | Québec | + 00 | |
93 | Carswell Michael | New Zealand | + 00 | |
94 | Egholm Jakob | Denmark | + 00 | |
95 | Kerr Gavin | Centurion Next Wave | + 01:33 | |
96 | Chrétien Charles-Etienne | Canada | + 01:38 | |
97 | Wiedwald Andrew | Young Medalists | + 01:46 | |
98 | Blenkinsopp Matthew | Novo Nordisk | + 01:50 | |
99 | Cappel Liam | S.W. Selection Team | + 01:50 | |
100 | Bensalah Dries | Morocco | + 01:50 | |
101 | Schumacher Cole | Centurion Next Wave | + 01:50 | |
102 | Mullaly Keith | Arizona Select | + 01:50 | |
103 | Townes Nicholas | Southeastern Region | + 01:56 | |
104 | Chrystall Alexander | E.C. Devo | + 00 | |
105 | Margolis Samuel | Young Medalists | + 02:18 | |
106 | Tellechea Collin | E.C. Devo | + 02:19 | |
107 | Agudelo Kevin | Vélo Club Métropolitain | + 02:19 | |
108 | Provencher Laurent | Vélo Club Métropolitain | + 02:22 | |
109 | Brunner Eric | Washington Spin Dev. | + 02:22 | |
110 | Brousseau Carnevale Maxime | Stingray Trek Lacass | + 00 | |
111 | Perigny Maxime | IAMGOLD | + 02:25 | |
112 | Beadle Hamish | Novo Nordisk | + 02:25 | |
113 | Batt Ethan | New Zealand | + 02:25 | |
114 | Wolfe Adam | Vélo Club Métropolitain | + 02:30 | |
115 | Davidson Guillaume | Québec | + 02:56 | |
116 | Levine Noah | CT Cycling Advancement | + 03:10 | |
117 | Izquierdo-Bernier Francis | Québec | + 03:10 | |
118 | Langlois Alexandre | Vélo Club Métropolitain | + 03:10 | |
119 | Freeman Maxlimilian | Flagstaff Selection | + 03:26 | |
120 | Havill David | IAMGOLD | + 03:30 | |
121 | Beaulieu Olivier | Espoirs Quilicot | + 03:30 | |
122 | Carey Thomas | Arizona Select | + 03:50 | |
123 | Stuart John | IAMGOLD | + 03:50 | |
124 | Medrazi Mohammed | Morocco | + 04:04 | |
125 | Tremblay Mathieu | Vélo Club Métropolitain | + 04:27 | |
126 | Guimond Philip | Espoirs Quilicot | + 04:27 | |
127 | Foley Michael | Stingray Trek Lacass | + 04:43 | |
128 | Norvold Christian | E.C. Devo | + 05:15 | |
129 | Macfarlane Charles | Flagstaff Selection | + 05:20 | |
130 | Staub Brandon | Young Medalists | + 05:41 | |
131 | Diertens Erik | Cycling BC | + 06:01 | |
132 | Munday Samuel | Novo Nordisk | + 06:54 | |
133 | Cote Pascal | André Cycle Kaycan | + 06:58 | |
134 | Suire Ludovic | André Cycle Kaycan | + 09:40 | |
135 | Betouigt-Suire Clement | André Cycle Kaycan | + 09:40 | |
136 | Brazeal Elijah | CT Cycling Advancement | + 09:41 | |
137 | Fincham Sean | Cycling BC | + 15:06 | |
138 | Durand Ian | S.W. Selection Team | + 32:54 | |
139 | Bowers Sergejs | S.W. Selection Team | + 32:54 | |
DNS | Staples Graydon | Canada | ||
DNS | Bolduc Benoit | IAMGOLD | ||
DNF | Myers August | Southeastern Region | ||
DNF | Schoff Brendan | CT Cycling Advancement |
Pos | Txirrindularia | Taldea | Denbora | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | Stites Tyler | USA | 05:34:19 | |
2 | 8 | McNulty Brandon | USA | + 04 | |
3 | - | Strong Hayden | New Zealand | + 04 | |
4 | 3 | Grall Lucas | France | + 06 | |
5 | 1 | Kron Andreas | Denmark | + 07 | |
6 | 1 | Simms Noah | Canada | + 07 | |
7 | 22 | Hulgaard Morten | Denmark | + 07 | |
8 | 61 | Mielke Anders | Denmark | + 07 | |
9 | 23 | Truppelli Phillip | E.C. Devo | + 08 | |
10 | 2 | Egholm Jakob | Denmark | + 08 | |
11 | 49 | Staples Matthew | Canada | + 08 | |
12 | 6 | Blevins Christopher | USA | + 09 | |
13 | 4 | Goguen Kevin | Washington Spin Dev. | + 10 | |
14 | 2 | Anderson Joshua | Washington Spin Dev. | + 10 | |
15 | 4 | Leitch Bradley | New Zealand | + 10 | |
16 | - | Shigemitsu Jo | Japan | + 10 | |
17 | 1 | Kirouac-Marcassa Thierry | Canada | + 10 | |
18 | 4 | Penno Kurt | Stingray Trek Lacass | + 10 | |
19 | 1 | Hamel Olivier | Québec | + 10 | |
20 | 8 | Clarke Ian | Washington Spin Dev. | + 10 | |
21 | 3 | Kakizaki Eugene | Japan | + 10 | |
22 | 9 | Garrison Ian | USA | + 10 | |
23 | 1 | Boutin Felix | Québec | + 10 | |
24 | 3 | Belanger Garrett | Centurion Next Wave | + 10 | |
25 | 17 | Ouellette Simon | André Cycle Kaycan | + 10 | |
26 | 10 | Bjerg Mikkel | Denmark | + 10 | |
27 | 8 | Hino Tatsuyoshi | Japan | + 10 | |
28 | 2 | Girard Francois | André Cycle Kaycan | + 10 | |
29 | 4 | Beard Cameron | USA | + 10 | |
30 | 20 | Cantrell Dylan | Washington Spin Dev. | + 10 | |
31 | 8 | Allaire Jake | Centurion Next Wave | + 10 | |
32 | 15 | Huddlestone Max | Flagstaff Selection | + 10 | |
33 | 3 | Ratzell Alec | Young Medalists | + 10 | |
34 | 17 | Irvine Declan | Novo Nordisk | + 10 | |
35 | 8 | Ippersiel Antoine | Stingray Trek Lacass | + 10 | |
36 | 2 | Gomes Austin | E.C. Devo | + 10 | |
37 | 19 | Cook Ben | Flagstaff Selection | + 10 | |
38 | 11 | Gilliam Jules | USA | + 10 | |
39 | 15 | Cassivi Jonathan | Québec | + 10 | |
40 | 28 | Watanabe Ayumu | Japan | + 10 | |
41 | 11 | Salimi Abdellatif | Morocco | + 10 | |
42 | 6 | Yoshioka Mamoru | Japan | + 10 | |
43 | 20 | McKey Nick | Arizona Select | + 10 | |
44 | 5 | Pagnat Alexandre | France | + 10 | |
45 | 2 | Sciba Brian | Southeastern Region | + 10 | |
46 | 13 | Horacek Eben | Flagstaff Selection | + 10 | |
47 | 15 | Aoake Caleb | Novo Nordisk | + 10 | |
48 | 5 | Skrip Jacob | Young Medalists | + 10 | |
49 | 15 | Bodilsen August | Denmark | + 10 | |
50 | 9 | Narumi Taisei | Japan | + 10 | |
51 | 11 | Hedgecock Trey | Arizona Select | + 10 | |
52 | 14 | Zukowsky Nickolas | Canada | + 10 | |
53 | 7 | Marceau Gabriel | TRJ Télécom Desjardins | + 10 | |
54 | 5 | Lajoie Thomas | TRJ Télécom Desjardins | + 10 | |
55 | 12 | Hale Chad | Southeastern Region | + 10 | |
56 | 9 | Palamarek Ethan | IAMGOLD | + 10 | |
57 | 1 | Griffoul Theo | France | + 10 | |
58 | 3 | Bacon Ruben | Stingray Trek Lacass | + 10 | |
59 | 11 | Groube Carne | New Zealand | + 20 | |
60 | 11 | Cassou Julien | Espoirs Quilicot | + 33 | |
61 | 11 | Detosse Vincent | France | + 38 | |
62 | 11 | Disera Quinton | Centurion Next Wave | + 38 | |
63 | 12 | Welch Christopher | Young Medalists | + 38 | |
64 | 10 | Thibault Jean-Denis | Québec | + 38 | |
65 | 11 | Grant James | Cycling BC | + 48 | |
66 | 12 | Guilhe Lacombe De Villers Victor | TRJ Télécom Desjardins | + 59 | |
67 | 12 | Saint-Laurent Philippe | TRJ Télécom Desjardins | + 59 | |
68 | 9 | Chrystall Alexander | E.C. Devo | + 59 | |
69 | 12 | Porterfield Isaac | IAMGOLD | + 01:09 | |
70 | 15 | Faure Louis | France | + 01:27 | |
71 | 15 | Courtemanche Nicolas | Espoirs Quilicot | + 01:29 | |
72 | 15 | Wilson Blake | Southeastern Region | + 01:32 | |
73 | 15 | Browne Cullen | Stingray Trek Lacass | + 01:33 | |
74 | 18 | Bairi Ayoub | Morocco | + 01:33 | |
75 | 15 | Schoonover Nathaniel | Flagstaff Selection | + 01:33 | |
76 | 13 | Bird Justin | Arizona Select | + 01:33 | |
77 | 17 | Nardot Robin | France | + 01:37 | |
78 | 76 | Chrétien Charles-Etienne | Canada | + 01:42 | |
79 | 18 | Grant Mark | Cycling BC | + 01:44 | |
80 | 16 | Gagne Alexis | Espoirs Quilicot | + 01:44 | |
81 | 17 | Hoggard Jacob | Southeastern Region | + 01:44 | |
82 | 19 | Beaudoin Edouard | Espoirs Quilicot | + 01:44 | |
83 | 17 | Gutierrez Marcel | E.C. Devo | + 01:44 | |
84 | 11 | Brousseau Carnevale Maxime | Stingray Trek Lacass | + 01:44 | |
85 | 19 | Desgagnes Leon | Vélo Club Métropolitain | + 01:49 | |
86 | 41 | Bensalah Dries | Morocco | + 02:00 | |
87 | 43 | Schumacher Cole | Centurion Next Wave | + 02:00 | |
88 | 31 | Cappel Liam | S.W. Selection Team | + 02:00 | |
89 | 18 | Fouche James | New Zealand | + 02:06 | |
90 | 19 | Attwell Adam | Cycling BC | + 02:23 | |
91 | 19 | Loukili Abdellah | Morocco | + 02:47 | |
92 | 37 | Davidson Guillaume | Québec | + 03:06 | |
93 | 10 | Kerr Gavin | Centurion Next Wave | + 03:17 | |
94 | 71 | Izquierdo-Bernier Francis | Québec | + 03:20 | |
95 | 15 | Brunner Eric | Washington Spin Dev. | + 03:27 | |
96 | 13 | Beadle Hamish | Novo Nordisk | + 03:38 | |
97 | 13 | Agudelo Kevin | Vélo Club Métropolitain | + 03:39 | |
98 | 16 | Carswell Michael | New Zealand | + 03:41 | |
99 | 18 | Rindisbacher Vivian | Arizona Select | + 03:56 | |
100 | 22 | Drapeau-Zgoralski Gabriel | Novo Nordisk | + 03:58 | |
101 | 19 | Kabbari Mahmoud | Morocco | + 03:58 | |
102 | 6 | Mullaly Keith | Arizona Select | + 03:59 | |
103 | 1 | Tellechea Collin | E.C. Devo | + 04:03 | |
104 | 1 | Batt Ethan | New Zealand | + 04:14 | |
105 | 21 | Bengtson Brendan | S.W. Selection Team | + 04:49 | |
106 | 5 | Wiedwald Andrew | Young Medalists | + 05:00 | |
107 | 21 | Guiza Jonathan | CT Cycling Advancement | + 05:09 | |
108 | 2 | Freeman Maxlimilian | Flagstaff Selection | + 05:15 | |
109 | 10 | Carey Thomas | Arizona Select | + 05:34 | |
110 | 19 | Tremblay Mathieu | Vélo Club Métropolitain | + 06:00 | |
111 | 13 | Blenkinsopp Matthew | Novo Nordisk | + 06:21 | |
112 | 19 | Macfarlane Charles | Flagstaff Selection | + 06:56 | |
113 | 12 | Perigny Maxime | IAMGOLD | + 06:56 | |
114 | 15 | Guay Gabriel | TRJ Télécom Desjardins | + 07:01 | |
115 | 77 | Munday Samuel | Novo Nordisk | + 07:04 | |
116 | 101 | Cote Pascal | André Cycle Kaycan | + 07:08 | |
117 | 1 | Havill David | IAMGOLD | + 07:28 | |
118 | 3 | Beaulieu Olivier | Espoirs Quilicot | + 07:28 | |
119 | 11 | Hartner Paul | Washington Spin Dev. | + 07:59 | |
120 | 3 | Medrazi Mohammed | Morocco | + 08:02 | |
121 | 8 | Foley Michael | Stingray Trek Lacass | + 08:21 | |
122 | 6 | Norvold Christian | E.C. Devo | + 09:07 | |
123 | 4 | Guimond Philip | Espoirs Quilicot | + 09:36 | |
124 | 123 | Betouigt-Suire Clement | André Cycle Kaycan | + 09:40 | |
125 | 88 | Suire Ludovic | André Cycle Kaycan | + 09:50 | |
126 | 11 | Diertens Erik | Cycling BC | + 09:50 | |
127 | 4 | Townes Nicholas | Southeastern Region | + 10:14 | |
128 | 46 | Fincham Sean | Cycling BC | + 16:18 | |
129 | 3 | Wolfe Adam | Vélo Club Métropolitain | + 31:49 | |
130 | 18 | Durand Ian | S.W. Selection Team | + 36:26 | |
131 | 12 | Bowers Sergejs | S.W. Selection Team | + 36:52 | |
132 | 2 | Provencher Laurent | Vélo Club Métropolitain | + 39:40 | |
133 | 2 | Langlois Alexandre | Vélo Club Métropolitain | + 41:58 | |
134 | 8 | Holmgren Gunnar | Centurion Next Wave | + 46:13 | |
135 | 5 | Margolis Samuel | Young Medalists | + 48:31 | |
136 | 7 | Levine Noah | CT Cycling Advancement | + 49:23 | |
137 | - | Brazeal Elijah | CT Cycling Advancement | + 49:33 | |
138 | - | Stuart John | IAMGOLD | + 50:03 | |
139 | 2 | Staub Brandon | Young Medalists | + 51:54 |