FIRSTCYCLING
Junior
Errepidea
Amateurra
Junior
Ziklokrossa
Mendiko bizkikleta
Pista
Fantasia
Lasterketak eta emaitzak
Taldeak
Sailkapena
Tour of Istria Juniors
UCI Junior, Itzulia, 18. -20. iraila 2009, Croatia
Lasterketaren informazioa
Emaitzak
Partaideak
Historia
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Normala
Ikuspegi zabala
Estatistikak
Embed Startlist
-
Sarv
Sten
Alamaa
Siim-Erik
Arndt
Nikias
Azaltovic
Tomas
Bēcis
Armands
Barbir
Marko
Barguil
Warren
Becirovic
Jasmin
Beg
Uros
Bester
Nejc
Blagojevic
Svetislav
Blinovs
Romans
Bollestad
Gøran
Changpad
Kritsada
Chenaux
Adrien
Coquard
Bryan
Czerkies
Michal
De Bie
Sean
Debaene
Martijn
Démare
Arnaud
Dovranic
Matijas
Dudziak
Adam
Dzamastagic
Mark
Ercevik
Egemen Kamil
Erkan
Mevlüt
Exner
Kai
Feiereisen
Kevin
Filipcik
Filip
Flaksis
Andzs
Foliforov
Alexander
Fominykh
Daniil
Fontana
Matteo
Genecand
Andrea
Gluszak
Dariusz
Gorenc
Pavel
Griger
Tomas
Guyot
Romain
Haugen
Henrik Steen
Hervåg
Alexander
Hofer
Andreas
Holubeu
Andrei
Hosek
Josef
Hugentobler
Gregory
Ivkovic
Stefan
Jalakas
Siim
Jogi
Joonas
Jungels
Bob
Kaduch
Jan
Kamyshev
Arman
Kasahara
Kyosuke
Keiss
Janis
Kelderman
Wilco
Keller
Jan
Kinoshita
Tomohiro
Kirsch
Alex
Knezevic
Jurica
Kolar
Michael
Kotyla
Damian
Kozomara
Nikola
Krauwel
Bas
Krieger
Alexander
Kubiak
Marcin
Kuen
Maximilian
Kulas
Marek
Kuperasov
Konstantin
Kurkut
Adil
Kuroeda
Shiki
Kylybayev
Kuanysh
Lang
Paul
Lapalus
Aurelien
Legovic
Boris
Liphongyu
Navuti
Liss
Lucas
Lutsenko
Alexey
Marchiori
Federico
Marek
Boris
Maric
Dejan
Markus
Barry
Matt
Jörgen
Mracek
Michal
Mulmanee
Jakarin
Myrzakhozhayev
Sagyndyk
Nilsen
Jaran
Ohral
Adam
Olivier
Daan
Palotai
Peter
Patenka
Yauheni
Pavlin
Simon
Peinhaupt
Marco
Pellaud
Simon
Peter
Joel
Polanc
Jan
Predatsch
Kevin
Preimanis
Matiss
Randin
Alexander
Reichling
Lex
Reis
Rasim
Ringheim
Jo Kogstad
Rueanmao
Rattapong
Ruetz
Benedikt
Sakakibara
Kenichi
Savitsky
Ivan
Schwabik
Johann
Seemuang
Nuttapong
Shamsonau
Yauheni
Simon
Peter
Sirironnachai
Sarawut
Sirol
Endi
Skujins
Toms
Slokotovich
Andrey
Snitko
Andrei
Stallaert
Joeri
Steil
Raphael
Stojanovic
Milos
Strikov
Andrey
Stuban
Ferenc
Sulimov
Alexander
Sulyok
Balazs
Sütterlin
Jasha
Tanriverdi
Ali Riza
Theis
Jerome
Tokuda
Tanzo
Toniatti
Andrea
Turrin
Alex
Täubel
Christoph
Usta
Ali Osman
Vajda
Adrian
Vakoc
Petr
van Baarle
Dylan
van der Lijke
Nick
Van Keirsbulck
Guillaume
Vecera
Jakub
Veres
Balazs
Viennet
Emilien
Wackermann
Luca
Waeytens
Zico
Wellens
Tim
Yatsevich
Kiril
Zekavica
Jovan
Zordan
Andrea
Zubov
Matvey