FIRSTCYCLING
Errepidea
Errepidea
Amateurra
Junior
Ziklokrossa
Mendiko bizkikleta
Pista
Fantasia
Lasterketak eta emaitzak
Taldeak
Sailkapena
OZ Wielerweekend
UCI, 1. Etapa, 13.ekaina 1998, Netherlands
Lasterketaren informazioa
Emaitzak
Partaideak
Historia
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
Etapa
Sailkapen nagusia
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Embed Results
Herrialdeak
Australia
Belgium
Denmark
Estonia
Germany
Luxembourg
Netherlands
Spain
Ukraine
Taldeak
-
Collstrop - Zeno Protect
Die Continentale - Olympia Dortmund
Erdoel Chemie Bayer-Worringen
Ipso - Euroclean
Rabobank TT3
Spar - Vosschemie - RDM
TVM - Farm Frites
Tönissteiner - Colnago
Vlaandern 2002 - Eddy Merckx
DoB?
Pos
Txirrindularia
Jaioterria
Taldea
Denbora
01
De Meester
Hans
1970
Tönissteiner - Colnago
03:24:03
02
Heirewegh
Bart
1967
Ipso - Euroclean
+ 00
03
Den Braber
John
1970
-
+ 00
04
Theus
Anthony
1968
-
+ 00
05
Hordijk
Jan
1974
Tönissteiner - Colnago
+ 00
06
Pankov
Oleg
1967
Ipso - Euroclean
+ 00
07
McGrory
Scott
1969
Die Continentale - Olympia Dortmund
+ 00
08
de Groot
Bram
1974
Rabobank TT3
+ 00
09
Vansevenant
Wim
1971
Vlaandern 2002 - Eddy Merckx
+ 00
10
De Leeuw
Godert
1967
-
+ 00
11
Zuijderwijk
Wilco
1969
-
+ 00
12
Talen
John
1965
-
+ 00
13
Dalgaard Jensen
Brian
1972
Spar - Vosschemie - RDM
+ 00
14
Hoedemakers
Tom
1976
-
+ 00
15
Omloop
Geert
1974
Spar - Vosschemie - RDM
+ 04
16
Hennebert
Stephane
1969
Ipso - Euroclean
+ 04
17
Van Slycke
Rik
1963
Spar - Vosschemie - RDM
+ 04
18
Bastiaanse
Wilfried
1971
-
+ 04
19
Hiemstra
Tim
1977
-
+ 04
20
Olijve
Sander
-
-
+ 04
21
Cordes
Tom
1966
-
+ 04
22
Pieters
Peter
1962
-
+ 04
23
Van Melis
Angelo
1975
-
+ 04
24
Slippens
Ton
1970
-
+ 04
25
Weierink
Bart
1979
-
+ 04
26
Boerman
Coen
1976
Rabobank TT3
+ 04
27
Beeckman
Koen
1973
Ipso - Euroclean
+ 04
28
Van Katwijk
Alain
1979
-
+ 04
29
Ypenburg
Renger
1971
-
+ 04
30
Dunning
Edwin
1974
-
+ 04
31
Thijs
Erwin
1970
Vlaandern 2002 - Eddy Merckx
+ 04
32
Van den Akker
Paul
1975
-
+ 04
33
Niermann
Grischa
1975
Die Continentale - Olympia Dortmund
+ 04
34
Berkhout
Boris
-
-
+ 04
35
Verstrepen
Johan
1967
Vlaandern 2002 - Eddy Merckx
+ 04
36
Van der Ven
Remco
1975
TVM - Farm Frites
+ 04
37
Torrekens
Eddy
1970
Tönissteiner - Colnago
+ 04
38
Barendse
Maurice
1976
-
+ 04
39
Veenstra
Wopke
1978
Rabobank TT3
+ 04
40
Gutte
Mario
1966
-
+ 04
41
Zwinkels
Hein
-
-
+ 04
42
Walzer
Andreas
1970
Die Continentale - Olympia Dortmund
+ 04
43
Heij
Dennis
1972
-
+ 04
44
Van Der Steen
Niels
1972
-
+ 04
45
Kroes
Rene
1971
-
+ 04
46
De Louw
Lucien
1969
-
+ 04
47
Barrenechea Giraldez
Inaki
1973
Tönissteiner - Colnago
+ 04
48
Delme
Davy
1972
Tönissteiner - Colnago
+ 04
49
De Crom
Eric
1968
-
+ 04
50
Akkermans
Theo
1966
-
+ 04
51
Hopmans
Kees
1964
Tönissteiner - Colnago
+ 04
52
Van der Tang
Ronald
1967
-
+ 04
53
Slagter
Jeroen
1975
-
+ 04
54
Farenhout
Arthur
1972
-
+ 04
55
Gerits
Kris
1971
Vlaandern 2002 - Eddy Merckx
+ 04
56
Van den Broek
Gerben
1973
-
+ 04
57
Sauerborn
Andreas
1975
Die Continentale - Olympia Dortmund
+ 04
58
Kroon
Karsten
1976
Rabobank TT3
+ 04
59
Van Schalen
Paul
1972
-
+ 04
60
Bos
Marco
1979
-
+ 04
61
Rijkens
Richard
1972
-
+ 04
62
Van de Kerckhove
Eddy
-
-
+ 04
63
Oudenampsen
Ernst-Jan
1977
-
+ 20
64
Mikli
Peep
1970
-
+ 24
65
Windhouwer
Gerard
1973
-
+ 01:36
66
Van Haesebroucke
Franky
1971
Ipso - Euroclean
+ 01:36
67
Visbeek
Aike
1976
-
+ 01:36
68
De Buyst
Franky
1969
Tönissteiner - Colnago
+ 01:36
69
Herygers
Paul
1962
Tönissteiner - Colnago
+ 01:44
70
Cornelissen
Bjorn
1976
-
+ 01:44
71
Schep
Peter
1977
Rabobank TT3
+ 01:44
72
Gosink
Bennie
1970
-
+ 01:44
73
Rinkel
Peter
1972
-
+ 01:44
74
Oudhoff
Jurrien
-
-
+ 02:52
75
Verbeken
Peter
1966
Ipso - Euroclean
+ 03:37
76
Laplasse
Goswin
1975
Tönissteiner - Colnago
+ 03:37
77
de Leeuw
Jan
-
-
+ 03:37
78
Van Lancker
Kurt
1971
Vlaandern 2002 - Eddy Merckx
+ 03:37
79
Eisinger
Jamie
-
-
+ 04:16
80
Haak
Freddy
1978
-
+ 04:16
81
Van Stappershoef
Rutger
-
-
+ 04:16
82
Pels
Cisko
-
-
+ 04:16
83
Verstraten
Jean-Pierre
1979
-
+ 04:16
84
Van Bon
Matthijs
1974
-
+ 04:16
85
Schoonacker
Jehudi
1978
-
+ 04:16
86
Mol
Sandor
-
-
+ 04:16
87
Hermes
Jeroen
1971
-
+ 04:16
88
Weeland
Dimitri
-
-
+ 04:16
89
Van Velzen
Jan
1975
-
+ 04:16
90
Stremersch
Tom
1975
Vlaandern 2002 - Eddy Merckx
+ 04:16
91
Castein
Corne
1976
-
+ 04:16
92
ter Schure
Mark
1976
-
+ 04:16
93
Claessens
Patrick
1976
-
+ 04:16
94
Jacobs
Ron
1979
-
+ 04:16
95
Barsingerhorn
Niels
1974
-
+ 04:16
96
Desmet
Andy
1970
Ipso - Euroclean
+ 04:16
97
Cornelisse
Michel
1965
Spar - Vosschemie - RDM
+ 04:16
98
Polansky
Roman
1973
Spar - Vosschemie - RDM
+ 04:16
99
Poppe
Jan
1970
Ipso - Euroclean
+ 04:16
100
Renders
Nico
1974
Vlaandern 2002 - Eddy Merckx
+ 04:16
101
Van de Reep
Peter
-
-
+ 04:16
102
van der Kooij
Vincent
1979
Rabobank TT3
+ 04:16
103
Schmidt
Rico
1975
Die Continentale - Olympia Dortmund
+ 04:16
104
Mutschler
Klaus
1977
Die Continentale - Olympia Dortmund
+ 04:16
105
Legtenberg
Joost
1975
-
+ 04:16
106
Van Gulik
Fulco
1979
-
+ 04:16
107
Cuppens
Tjarco
1976
-
+ 06:12
108
Westra
Jan-Hendrik
1979
-
+ 06:12
109
Clayes
Rik
1967
Spar - Vosschemie - RDM
+ 06:12
110
Luiten
Michel
-
-
+ 14:13
111
van de Haar
Pim
-
-
+ 14:13
112
Van der Stelt
Robbert
1979
-
+ 14:13
113
De Waard
Bram
1979
Rabobank TT3
+ 15:52
114
Vermeulen
Peter
1978
-
+ 15:52
115
Thys
Steven
1978
-
+ 15:52
116
Egelmeers
Roel
1979
Rabobank TT3
+ 15:52
117
Everaert
Bart
1973
Collstrop - Zeno Protect
+ 15:52
118
Trumheller
Heinrich
1972
Erdoel Chemie Bayer-Worringen
+ 15:52
119
Den Ouden
Maikel
1974
-
+ 15:52
120
Hoedemakers
Berry
1974
Spar - Vosschemie - RDM
+ 15:52
121
Lambregts
Willem-Jan
1974
-
+ 15:52
122
Smink
Julien
1977
-
+ 15:52
123
Vuurens
Nico
1972
-
+ 15:52
Informazioa
OZ Wielerweekend
Netherlands
1. Etapa | 150.0 km
Sluiskil
->
Hulst
2.5