Normala Ikuspegi zabala Estatistikak
Alessio - Banca SMG | |
---|---|
Casagranda Stefano | |
Gontchenkov Alexander | |
Guidi Leonardo | |
Hvastija Martin | |
Leoni Endrio | |
Ongarato Rodolfo | |
Outschakov Serguei | |
Zandarin Flavio |
Banesto | |
---|---|
Arrieta José Luis | |
Benito Guerrero Alberto | |
García José Vicente | |
Jiménez José María | |
Menchov Denis | |
Odriozola Mugarza Jon | |
Osa Aitor | |
Rodrigues Orlando Sergio |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Artetxe Mikel | |
Castresana del Val Angel | |
Fernández Bustinza Bingen | |
Flores Galarza Igor | |
Laiseka Roberto | |
Lopez Alberto | |
Martinez José Alberto | |
Silloniz Aitor |
Farm Frites | |
---|---|
Kleynen Steven | |
Lafis Michel | |
Löwik Gerben | |
Magnusson Glenn | |
Van Kessel Miquel | |
van Steen Martin | |
Vries Pieter |
Jazztel - Costa de Almeria | |
---|---|
Anguita Eleuterio | |
Colom Antonio | |
Fernandez Hurtado Alberto David | |
García Marquina David | |
Golbano Garcia Carlos Ramon | |
Perez Padron Cesar | |
Roscioli Fabio | |
Soler Siles Pablo |
Kelme - Costa Blanca | |
---|---|
Cabello Francisco | |
Cuenca Juan Miguel | |
Gálvez Isaac | |
Gonzalez Aitor | |
Heras Roberto | |
Pascual Llorente Javier | |
Sevilla Oscar | |
Tauler Llull Antonio |
Lampre-Daikin | |
---|---|
Ballerini Franco | |
Belohvosciks Raivis | |
Bertoletti Simone | |
Cannone Marco | |
Missaglia Gabriele | |
Spruch Zbigniew | |
Svorada Ján | |
Verstrepen Johan |
Lotto - Adecco | |
---|---|
Baguet Serge | |
Beeckman Koen | |
D'Hollander Glenn | |
De Waele Fabien | |
Demarbaix Sebastien | |
Detilloux Christophe | |
Van de Wouwer Kurt | |
Wuyts Peter |
Mapei - Quick Step | |
---|---|
Beltrán Manuel | |
Bramati Davide | |
Faresin Gianni | |
Fernández Ginés Manuel | |
Lanfranchi Paolo | |
McRae William Chann | |
Noè Andrea | |
Tonkov Pavel |
Mercatone Uno - Albacom | |
---|---|
Brignoli Ermanno | |
Coppolillo Michele | |
De Paoli Daniele | |
Forconi Riccardo | |
Garzelli Stefano | |
Ortenzi Gianmario | |
Velo Marco |
Nurnberger Versicherung | |
---|---|
Baldinger Dirk | |
Dietz Bert | |
Liese Thomas | |
Reuss Jörn | |
Schweda Raphael | |
Sievers Holger | |
Werner Jürgen | |
Zemke Jens |
ONCE - Deutsche Bank | |
---|---|
Canada David | |
Garcia Marcelino | |
Gonzalez Santos | |
Gutiérrez Iván | |
Lejarreta Gaizka | |
Luttenberger Peter | |
Peña Miguel Angel | |
Serrano Marcos Antonio |
Palmans - Ideal | |
---|---|
Bruylandts Dave | |
De Clercq Hans | |
Eeckhout Nico | |
Smirnov Vladimir | |
Strole Darius | |
Van De Walle Jurgen | |
Van Dyck Hendrik | |
Vanderaerden Gert | |
Vilcinskas Raimondas |
Team Deutsche Telekom | |
---|---|
Elli Alberto | |
Guerini Giuseppe | |
Heppner Jens | |
Jaksche Jörg | |
Totschnig Georg | |
Trampusch Gerhard | |
Ullrich Jan |
US Postal Service | |
---|---|
Burrow Jamie | |
George David | |
Hamilton Tyler | |
Jemison Marty | |
Jonker Patrick | |
Leipheimer Levi | |
Livingston Kevin | |
Vermaut Stive |
Vlaandern 2002 | |
---|---|
Cretskens Wilfried | |
Daniels Davy | |
Demeyere Geoffrey | |
Gerits Kris | |
Guns Jürgen | |
Stremersch Tom | |
Thijs Erwin | |
Trouve Kristof |