Normala Ikuspegi zabala Estatistikak
Miranda-Mortagua | |
---|---|
1 | Campos Francisco |
2 | Leitao Iuri |
3 | Mansilhas Fabio |
4 | Silva Xavier |
5 | Ramos Sebastião Ghira |
6 | Carvalho Goncalo |
7 | Nunes Hugo |
8 | Magalhaes Jorge |
Axeon-Hagens Berman | |
---|---|
11 | Barta William |
12 | Dunbar Edward |
13 | Lawless Christopher |
14 | Oliveira Ivo |
15 | Oliveira Rui |
16 | Owen Logan |
17 | Powless Neilson |
18 | Young Chad |
Burgos BH | |
---|---|
21 | Merino Igor |
22 | Ruiz Joan |
23 | Castrillo Raúl |
24 | Cubero Jorge |
26 | Lopez Daniel |
27 | Robredo Álvaro |
Equipo Bolivia | |
---|---|
31 | Garcia Egoitz |
32 | Mendoza Omar |
33 | Ramos Ticona Bacilio |
34 | Zurita Ferrufino Gilber |
35 | Angarita Marvin Orlando |
36 | Gregori Martinez Pedro |
37 | Meireles Nuno |
38 | Jimenez Carlos |
Efapel | |
---|---|
41 | Paulinho Sergio |
42 | Silva Rafael |
44 | Casimiro Henrique |
45 | Barbio Antonio |
46 | Del Pino Jesus |
47 | Trueba Alvaro |
48 | Silva Bruno |
LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack | |
---|---|
51 | Pinto Edgar |
52 | Fonte Cesar |
54 | Matias Joao |
55 | Magalhaes Zulmiro |
57 | Angulo Antonio |
58 | Sancho Hugo |
Lokosphinx | |
---|---|
61 | Shilov Sergey |
62 | Sokolov Dmitry |
63 | Vdovin Alexander |
64 | Vdovin Sergey |
65 | Stash Mamyr |
66 | Strakhov Dmitriy |
67 | Evtushenko Alexander |
68 | Samolenkov Artem |
Rally Cycling | |
---|---|
82 | De Vos Adam |
83 | Huffman Evan |
86 | Naud Pierrick |
87 | Dal-Cin Matteo |
88 | Pate Danny |
RP-Boavista | |
---|---|
91 | Benta João |
93 | Rodrigues David |
94 | Cardoso Filipe |
95 | Gonçalves Domingos |
96 | Guerrero Pablo |
97 | Sanchez Daniel |
98 | Gomes Luís |
Sporting-Tavira | |
---|---|
101 | Brandão Joni |
102 | Figueiredo Frederico |
103 | Livramento David |
104 | Fernandes Luis |
105 | González Brea Óscar |
106 | Gonzalez Mario |
107 | Bester Shaun-Nick |
108 | Silvestre Fabio |
Sparebanken Sør | |
---|---|
111 | Erland Andreas |
112 | Vangstad Andreas |
113 | Aasvold Kristian |
114 | Holstad Ludvik |
115 | Dahl Herman |
116 | Bruland Eirik |
117 | Skjold Mathias |
118 | Trondsen Trond Håkon |
W52-FC Porto | |
---|---|
121 | Antunes Amaro |
122 | Caldeira Samuel |
123 | Sánchez Ángel |
124 | Carvalho Antonio |
125 | Vinhas Rui |
126 | Silva Joaquim |
127 | Rodrigues Joao |
128 | Ferreira Tiago |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur | |
---|---|
141 | Rodriguez Jaka Aitor |
142 | Alonso Montes Pablo |
143 | Cañellas Xavier |
144 | Ovett Freddy |
146 | Hervas Garcia Pol |
147 | Sola Arjona Manuel |
148 | Benito Diez Pablo |
Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau | |
---|---|
151 | Leaca Fabio |
152 | Marques Jorge |
153 | Arroyo Jose |
154 | Branco Sandro |
155 | Marques Nuno |
156 | Vitorino Micael |
157 | Sousa Claudio |
158 | Ramalho Andre |
Liberty Seguros - Carglass | |
---|---|
161 | Crispim Andre |
162 | Martingil Cesar |
163 | Goncalves Gaspar |
164 | Neves Jose |
165 | Lourenço Rafael |
166 | Fernandes Venceslau |
167 | Ribeiro David |
168 | Rocha Filipe |
Maia | |
---|---|
171 | Videira Patrick |
172 | Fernandes Joao |
173 | Rocha Joao |
174 | Duarte Diogo |
175 | Barbosa Joao |
176 | Tartie Pierre |
177 | Monteiro Antonio |
178 | Silva Ruben |
Moreira Congelados-Feria-Andrade | |
---|---|
181 | Santos Joao |
182 | Santos Andre |
183 | Alves Jorge |
184 | Ferreira Diogo |
185 | Leite Joao |
186 | Poeira Pedro |
187 | Goncalves Julio |
188 | Silva Fabio |
Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta | |
---|---|
191 | Tavares Diogo Luis Ribeiro |
192 | Salvador Marcelo |
193 | Apolinario Rafael |
194 | Scheulen Marvin |
195 | Leaça Gonçalo |
196 | Santos Miguel |
197 | Duarte Emanuel |
198 | Araujo Bruno |