FIRSTCYCLING
Amateurra
Errepidea
Amateurra
Junior
Ziklokrossa
Mendiko bizkikleta
Pista
Fantasia
Lasterketak eta emaitzak
Taldeak
Sailkapena
Tour de Martinique
Amateurra, 2. Etapa, 9.uztaila 2017, France
Lasterketaren informazioa
Emaitzak
Partaideak
Historia
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
Etapa
Sailkapen nagusia
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Etapa: 07
Etapa: 08
Etapa: 09
Etapa: 10
Etapa: 11
Embed Results
Herrialdeak
Antigua and Barbuda
Barbados
Belgium
Colombia
Dom. Republic
France
Great Britain
Netherlands
Saint Lucia
USA
Venezuela
Taldeak
Arc-en-Ciel CC
C.C.Vauclinois
Dominican Republic
E.C.Ducossais
Fewoss Credit Mutuel
GSC Sports-HINO Motors
Guadeloupe
Guyane
Jeunesse Cycliste 231
La Pedale D´Or Josephine
Madinina Bikers
NaturaBlue
Occitane Cyclisme Formation
Pédale Pilotine
Team Caraibe
U.C.Spiritaine
V.C.François
Velo Schils Interbike RT
Winner Team VTT
DoB?
Pos
Txirrindularia
Jaioterria
Taldea
Denbora
01
Roseau
Willy
1988
Pédale Pilotine
02:36:47
02
Sylvestre
Yolan
1993
Jeunesse Cycliste 231
+ 00
03
Rojas
Mario Alberto
1985
Arc-en-Ciel CC
+ 28
04
Cruz Colon
Adderlyn Felix
1991
Dominican Republic
+ 28
05
Carr
Simon
1998
Occitane Cyclisme Formation
+ 28
06
Locatin
Cedric Yannis
1995
Guadeloupe
+ 28
07
Largitte
Kevin
1993
C.C.Vauclinois
+ 28
08
Pulidori
Jérôme
1986
NaturaBlue
+ 28
09
Salinas
Yonathan
1990
Pédale Pilotine
+ 28
10
Guzman
William
1992
Dominican Republic
+ 46
11
Short
Philip
1991
GSC Sports-HINO Motors
+ 46
12
Stanislas
Mickaël
1994
E.C.Ducossais
+ 46
13
Ringuet
Teddy
1988
Guyane
+ 48
14
Weaver
Rolly
1990
NaturaBlue
+ 48
15
Arcade
Hervé
1978
Madinina Bikers
+ 49
16
Legley
Matthias
1991
NaturaBlue
+ 49
17
Miny
Lionel
1991
Guadeloupe
+ 49
18
Baret-Ajax
Brandon
1997
La Pedale D´Or Josephine
+ 49
19
Neror
Laurent
1995
C.C.Vauclinois
+ 49
20
Florimond
Jean Christophe
1993
Madinina Bikers
+ 50
21
Roelandts
Rutger
1992
NaturaBlue
+ 50
22
Blondin
Gregory
1991
Guadeloupe
+ 50
23
Errin
Gregory
1992
Guadeloupe
+ 50
24
Demazy
Emile
1977
U.C.Spiritaine
+ 51
25
Eustache
Cédric
1989
C.C.Vauclinois
+ 51
26
Laurendot
Jean-Emmanuel
1997
V.C.François
+ 51
27
Sanchez
Nelson Ismael
1982
Dominican Republic
+ 52
28
Laurent
Mickaël
1980
U.C.Spiritaine
+ 28
29
Cadet-Marthe
Eddy
1997
Madinina Bikers
+ 01:25
30
Marte
Junior
1996
Dominican Republic
+ 01:30
31
Carmouze
Quentin
1997
Occitane Cyclisme Formation
+ 01:30
32
Jobber
James
1994
Velo Schils Interbike RT
+ 01:33
33
Toussaint
Damien
1996
La Pedale D´Or Josephine
+ 01:33
34
Vinetot
Romain
1995
Guadeloupe
+ 01:33
35
Ramassamy
Cedric
1993
Madinina Bikers
+ 01:33
36
Bridges
Jyme
1989
Team Caraibe
+ 01:33
37
Apinsa
Cliff
1992
Guyane
+ 01:33
38
Flavien
Marc
1989
Madinina Bikers
+ 01:40
39
Tsang-Sam-Moï
Terry
1996
Guyane
+ 01:41
40
Grinville
James
1993
Guyane
+ 01:50
41
Sergent
Guillaume
1997
Velo Schils Interbike RT
+ 02:14
42
Joseph-Augustin
Lorry
-
E.C.Ducossais
+ 02:14
43
Cidolit
Yannis
1996
C.C.Vauclinois
+ 02:14
44
Gobin
Johan
1979
Pédale Pilotine
+ 02:14
45
Jean Jacques
Kenny
1992
Guadeloupe
+ 02:14
46
Loubeau
Guillaume
1995
Occitane Cyclisme Formation
+ 02:33
47
Dantin
Ludovic
1992
Guyane
+ 02:35
48
Michalon
Marvin
1993
La Pedale D´Or Josephine
+ 02:35
49
Lagin
Dario
1990
Fewoss Credit Mutuel
+ 02:44
50
Cayrou
Allan
1996
V.C.François
+ 02:50
51
Labejof
Jordan
1994
Arc-en-Ciel CC
+ 03:19
52
Cesaire
Josny
1994
C.C.Vauclinois
+ 03:23
53
Vaubourzeix
Thomas
1989
NaturaBlue
+ 03:33
54
Malbreil
Romain
1996
Occitane Cyclisme Formation
+ 03:33
55
Nosel
Jordan
1996
Fewoss Credit Mutuel
+ 04:09
56
Bellemare
Christophe
1993
Jeunesse Cycliste 231
+ 04:09
57
Denara
Ismael
1991
U.C.Spiritaine
+ 04:09
58
Cueto
Juan Jose
1992
Dominican Republic
+ 04:09
59
Laurin
Morgan
1998
V.C.François
+ 04:09
60
Kelly
Jesse
1994
GSC Sports-HINO Motors
+ 04:09
61
Schepps
Adam
1986
GSC Sports-HINO Motors
+ 04:40
62
Nubul
Owan
1997
V.C.François
+ 04:41
63
Dely
Jeremy
1992
Arc-en-Ciel CC
+ 04:51
64
Ceresuela
Mathieu
1996
Occitane Cyclisme Formation
+ 07:07
65
Ragot
Thierry
1993
Pédale Pilotine
+ 07:13
66
Etiennar
Jonathan
1994
Pédale Pilotine
+ 07:13
67
Ventura
Marvin
1993
Winner Team VTT
+ 07:13
68
Puisard
Elysson
1994
Winner Team VTT
+ 14:03
69
Mazara
Leonardo
1993
Dominican Republic
+ 15:38
70
De Nays Candau
Patrice
1971
Guyane
+ 24:01
71
Clery
Sullivan
1998
V.C.François
+ 24:01
72
Hippolyte
Christopher
1992
Arc-en-Ciel CC
+ 24:01
73
Molloy
Naveen
-
GSC Sports-HINO Motors
+ 24:01
74
Alibo
Joe
1994
Madinina Bikers
+ 24:01
75
Lesueur
Samuel
1997
Jeunesse Cycliste 231
+ 24:28
76
Denara
Denis
1989
U.C.Spiritaine
+ 26:04
77
McMurdo
Max
1998
Velo Schils Interbike RT
+ 31:33
78
Dalton
Alex
1996
Velo Schils Interbike RT
+ 31:33
79
Norbert
Andrew
1998
Team Caraibe
+ 31:34
80
Bryan
Eric
1996
GSC Sports-HINO Motors
+ 32:18
81
May
Jefferey
1996
GSC Sports-HINO Motors
+ 32:19
82
Pintos Dupuy
Hugo
1998
Occitane Cyclisme Formation
+ 32:21
83
Vulcain
Camille
1990
Winner Team VTT
+ 32:21
84
Maudet
Laurent
1983
Winner Team VTT
+ 33:04
85
Hippolyte
Kevin
1994
Arc-en-Ciel CC
+ 40:40
86
Humbert
Max
1964
V.C.François
+ 40:40
87
Orfevre
Georges
1972
Winner Team VTT
+ 40:40
88
Jones
Oliver
-
Velo Schils Interbike RT
+ 44:08
DNS
Neror
Wilfried
1992
Fewoss Credit Mutuel
DNF
Horrocks
Fabian
1998
Velo Schils Interbike RT
DNF
Chittick
Wilfred
1998
Team Caraibe
Informazioa
Tour de Martinique
France
2. Etapa | 117.7 km
Robert
->
Fort de France
NE