01 |
Padilla Julio
| 1992 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
04:45:07 | 7 |
02 |
Gamero Alonso
| 1992 | Peru |
+ 00 | 3 |
03 |
Monterroso Dorian
| 1993 | Decorabaños-AC Quetzaltenango |
+ 00 | 1 |
04 |
Ruiz Hugo
| 1996 | Peru |
+ 00 | |
05 |
Canastuj Jose
| 1997 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 00 | |
06 |
Sam Henry
| 1999 | Asociclismo Quetzaltenango |
+ 00 | |
07 |
Ajpacaja Alfredo
| 1989 | Decorabaños-AC Quetzaltenango |
+ 00 | |
08 |
Gutiérrez Carlos
| 1995 | Edimar-G.Aldana |
+ 00 | |
09 |
López Luis
| 1997 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 00 | |
10 |
Xicale Coyopolt Efrain
| 1998 | Dicafriem-Mexico |
+ 00 | |
11 |
Morales Pedro Pablo
| 1999 | Ejercito de Guatemala |
+ 00 | |
12 |
Gonzales Zenteno Andre Alexander
| 1998 | Peru |
+ 00 | |
13 |
Serech Oscar
| 1996 | Ejercito de Guatemala |
+ 00 | |
14 |
Julajuj Alex Rony
| 1998 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 00 | |
15 |
Rios Brayan
| 1992 | ADD Quiché |
+ 00 | |
16 |
Toc Fredy
| 1997 | A,C.Chimaltenango |
+ 00 | |
17 |
Gonzalez Jonatan Alejandro
| 1999 | Edimar-G.Aldana |
+ 00 | |
18 |
Toc Gerson
| 1995 | Hino Cycling Team |
+ 00 | |
19 |
Toroc Noj Julio Elias
| - | Cuajo Luna Universal Foods |
+ 00 | |
20 |
Saenz Merida Jose Vicente Antonio
| 1991 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 00 | |
21 |
Caro Sebastian Orlando
| 1991 | Deprisa |
+ 00 | |
22 |
Vasquez Mardoqueo
| 1995 | Cuajo Luna Universal Foods |
+ 00 | |
23 |
Cifuentes Fabian Steven
| 1999 | HYF Ropa Deportiva |
+ 00 | |
24 |
Tuiz Victor
| 1999 | A.C.Solola-Intercop |
+ 00 | |
25 |
Boron Melvin
| 1998 | Ejercito de Guatemala |
+ 00 | |
26 |
Torres Alder
| 1990 | Hino Cycling Team |
+ 00 | |
27 |
Cubides Cristian
| 1996 | Edimar-G.Aldana |
+ 00 | |
28 |
Rodas Manuel
| 1984 | Decorabaños-AC Quetzaltenango |
+ 00 | |
29 |
Gonzalez Lares Leonardo
| 1997 | A,C.Chimaltenango |
+ 00 | |
30 |
De Leon Jhonnatan
| 1993 | Hino Cycling Team |
+ 00 | |
31 |
Gardner Sean
| 1994 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 00 | |
32 |
Tapia Renato
| 1995 | Peru |
+ 00 | |
33 |
Mendez Amilcar
| 1995 | Asociclismo Quetzaltenango |
+ 00 | |
34 |
Ramirez Jorge
| 1999 | HYF Ropa Deportiva |
+ 00 | |
35 |
Orozco Gonzalez Dilson Geovany
| 1996 | A.C.San Marcos |
+ 00 | |
36 |
Torres Edgar
| 1997 | Hino Cycling Team |
+ 00 | |
37 |
Jiatz Zut Nervin Geovany
| 1992 | Hino Cycling Team |
+ 00 | |
38 |
Macario Cortez Gabriel
| 1976 | Ejercito de Guatemala |
+ 00 | |
39 |
Rincon Yeison
| 1997 | Edimar-G.Aldana |
+ 00 | |
40 |
Perez Wilmar
| 1986 | Deprisa |
+ 00 | |
41 |
Hernández Basilio
| 1994 | Cuajo Luna Universal Foods |
+ 00 | |
42 |
Navarro Royner
| 1992 | Peru |
+ 00 | |
43 |
Quispe Alain
| 1994 | Peru |
+ 00 | |
44 |
Gonzalez Francisco
| 1993 | Asociclismo Quetzaltenango |
+ 00 | |
45 |
Vasquez Adolfo
| 1995 | Cuajo Luna Universal Foods |
+ 00 | |
46 |
Escobar Walter
| 1990 | Decorabaños-AC Quetzaltenango |
+ 00 | |
47 |
Yac Julian
| 1985 | Decorabaños-AC Quetzaltenango |
+ 00 | |
48 |
Ajpacajá Celso
| 1994 | Decorabaños-AC Quetzaltenango |
+ 00 | |
49 |
Soperanes Jose Luis
| 1992 | Dicafriem-Mexico |
+ 00 | |
50 |
Cendales Miguel Angel
| 1982 | HYF Ropa Deportiva |
+ 00 | |
51 |
Cordoba Fabian Andrés
| 1996 | Edimar-G.Aldana |
+ 00 | |
52 |
Larez Conoz Pedro Humberto
| 1996 | ADD Quiché |
+ 00 | |
53 |
Ixtamer Tun Esvin Alexander
| 1997 | A,C.Chimaltenango |
+ 00 | |
54 |
Xajpot Juan
| 1999 | Cuajo Luna Universal Foods |
+ 00 | |
55 |
Perez Cali Walter Bosbely
| - | A,C.Chimaltenango |
+ 00 | |
56 |
Chumil Sergio
| 2000 | A,C.Chimaltenango |
+ 00 | |
57 |
Tibaquira George
| 1992 | HYF Ropa Deportiva |
+ 37 | |
58 |
De la Roca Luis
| 1986 | Team Australian Sacatepequez |
+ 00 | |
59 |
Orozco Lopez Wilmer Fernando
| - | A.C.San Marcos |
+ 03:31 | |
60 |
Overson Ethan
| 2000 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 03:31 | |
61 |
Ariza Heimarhanz
| 1997 | Deprisa |
+ 04:14 | |
62 |
Vail Vail Dimas Danisar
| 1998 | Asociclismo Quetzaltenango |
+ 04:14 | |
63 |
Ixehuati Mejia Cesar
| 1993 | Dicafriem-Mexico |
+ 08:25 | |
64 |
Cuesta Steven Manuel
| 1995 | Deprisa |
+ 08:33 | |
65 |
Koontz Grant
| 1994 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 08:33 | |
66 |
Tuiz Sulugui Rodolfo
| - | A.C.Solola-Intercop |
+ 08:37 | |
67 |
Jocholá Cancax Abel
| 1978 | A,C.Chimaltenango |
+ 15:11 | |
68 |
Sipac Muxtay Walter Omar
| - | Cosami-Teo Totonicapan |
+ 15:11 | |
69 |
Pop Laj Roberto Carlos
| - | A.C.Solola-Intercop |
+ 16:04 | |
70 |
Ajin Amilcar
| 1986 | Taller Dist.Hern.Soto.Salama |
+ 16:04 | |
71 |
Perez Werner Isaac
| 1998 | Team Australian Sacatepequez |
+ 16:04 | |
72 |
Velasquez Jose
| 1986 | Cosami-Teo Totonicapan |
+ 16:04 | |
73 |
Ajquiy Marroquin Romeo
| - | A.C.San Marcos |
+ 16:04 | |
74 |
Gonzales Tomy
| 1999 | A.C.Solola-Intercop |
+ 16:04 | |
75 |
Chumil Ajquichi Erick Romualdo
| 1998 | A.C.Solola-Intercop |
+ 16:04 | |
76 |
Gomez Bryan
| 1994 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 16:04 | |
77 |
Xep Toroc Eddy Moises
| 1995 | Cosami-Teo Totonicapan |
+ 16:04 | |
78 |
Morales Esdras
| 1995 | Hino Cycling Team |
+ 16:04 | |
79 |
Velasquez Genaro
| 1997 | ADD Quiché |
+ 16:04 | |
80 |
Joj Juan Jose
| - | ADD Quiché |
+ 16:04 | |
81 |
Yates Joel
| 1997 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 16:04 | |
82 |
Portillo Ajuech Angel Andy
| 1992 | Dicafriem-Mexico |
+ 16:04 | |
83 |
Reyes Mantilla Jose Luis
| 1985 | Dicafriem-Mexico |
+ 16:04 | |
84 |
Giron Reyes Jonathan Armando
| 1991 | ADD Quiché |
+ 16:04 | |
85 |
Ramirez Mejia Dennis
| 1992 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 16:04 | |
86 |
Maldonado Larry
| 1998 | A.C.San Marcos |
+ 19:19 | |
87 |
Rios Brandon
| 2000 | ADD Quiché |
+ 19:19 | |
88 |
Yax Otoniel
| - | Cosami-Teo Totonicapan |
+ 20:54 | |
89 |
Vasquez Jaime
| 1998 | Cosami-Teo Totonicapan |
+ 20:54 | |
90 |
Orozco Eduardo Eliud
| 1998 | A.C.San Marcos |
+ 30:25 | |
91 |
Perez Wenderley
| 2000 | Asociclismo Quetzaltenango |
+ 30:53 | |
92 |
Mejía Manuel
| 1998 | Asociclismo Quetzaltenango |
+ 30:57 | |
93 |
Chete Santos Samuel
| 1998 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 34:02 | |
94 |
Vicente William
| 1995 | A.C.Solola-Intercop |
+ 34:23 | |
95 |
Lopez Endi
| 1998 | Taller Dist.Hern.Soto.Salama |
+ 35:02 | |
96 |
Lopez Colomo Edgar Rolando
| - | Taller Dist.Hern.Soto.Salama |
+ 38:23 | |
97 |
Macario Cortez Juan
| - | Ejercito de Guatemala |
+ 38:23 | |
98 |
Canastuj Calel Josué Francisco
| 1994 | Ejercito de Guatemala |
+ 38:23 | |
99 |
Esquit Esquit Elmer Mauricio
| - | Cosami-Teo Totonicapan |
+ 38:23 | |
100 |
Lacan Lacan Rosendo Abisai
| - | Taller Dist.Hern.Soto.Salama |
+ 38:23 | |
101 |
Esquit Xicay Juan Josue
| 1992 | Team Australian Sacatepequez |
+ 38:23 | |
102 |
Vicente Mejia Emeterio
| 1985 | Team Australian Sacatepequez |
+ 43:59 | |
DNF |
Duarte Jose
| 1991 | Edimar-G.Aldana |
| |
DNF |
Fuentes Carreto Marlon
| 1993 | A.C.San Marcos |
| |
DNF |
Hernandez Guaran Irwin Orlando
| 1985 | Team Australian Sacatepequez |
| |
DNF |
Valey Osman
| - | Taller Dist.Hern.Soto.Salama |
| |
DNF |
Valey Eduardo
| - | Taller Dist.Hern.Soto.Salama |
| |