1 |
5 |
López Luis
| 1997 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
10:14:18 |
2 |
19 |
Ajpacaja Alfredo
| 1989 | Decorabaños-AC Quetzaltenango |
+ 00 |
3 |
2 |
Padilla Julio
| 1992 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 04 |
4 |
1 |
Canastuj Jose
| 1997 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 04 |
5 |
3 |
Monterroso Dorian
| 1993 | Decorabaños-AC Quetzaltenango |
+ 04 |
6 |
3 |
Gamero Alonso
| 1992 | Peru |
+ 04 |
7 |
2 |
Sam Henry
| 1999 | Asociclismo Quetzaltenango |
+ 04 |
8 |
4 |
Gutiérrez Carlos
| 1995 | Edimar-G.Aldana |
+ 04 |
9 |
1 |
Morales Pedro Pablo
| 1999 | Ejercito de Guatemala |
+ 04 |
10 |
3 |
Xicale Coyopolt Efrain
| 1998 | Dicafriem-Mexico |
+ 04 |
11 |
5 |
Boron Melvin
| 1998 | Ejercito de Guatemala |
+ 04 |
12 |
1 |
Torres Alder
| 1990 | Hino Cycling Team |
+ 04 |
13 |
5 |
De Leon Jhonnatan
| 1993 | Hino Cycling Team |
+ 04 |
14 |
3 |
Toc Fredy
| 1997 | A,C.Chimaltenango |
+ 04 |
15 |
5 |
Toroc Noj Julio Elias
| - | Cuajo Luna Universal Foods |
+ 04 |
16 |
14 |
Chumil Sergio
| 2000 | A,C.Chimaltenango |
+ 04 |
17 |
11 |
Rodas Manuel
| 1984 | Decorabaños-AC Quetzaltenango |
+ 04 |
18 |
8 |
Cubides Cristian
| 1996 | Edimar-G.Aldana |
+ 04 |
19 |
8 |
Cifuentes Fabian Steven
| 1999 | HYF Ropa Deportiva |
+ 04 |
20 |
20 |
Perez Wilmar
| 1986 | Deprisa |
+ 04 |
21 |
12 |
Vasquez Mardoqueo
| 1995 | Cuajo Luna Universal Foods |
+ 04 |
22 |
25 |
Gonzales Zenteno Andre Alexander
| 1998 | Peru |
+ 04 |
23 |
15 |
Tapia Renato
| 1995 | Peru |
+ 04 |
24 |
19 |
Navarro Royner
| 1992 | Peru |
+ 04 |
25 |
24 |
Gonzalez Francisco
| 1993 | Asociclismo Quetzaltenango |
+ 04 |
26 |
30 |
Ajpacajá Celso
| 1994 | Decorabaños-AC Quetzaltenango |
+ 04 |
27 |
26 |
Escobar Walter
| 1990 | Decorabaños-AC Quetzaltenango |
+ 04 |
28 |
8 |
Perez Cali Walter Bosbely
| - | A,C.Chimaltenango |
+ 16 |
29 |
19 |
Rincon Yeison
| 1997 | Edimar-G.Aldana |
+ 16 |
30 |
16 |
Gonzalez Jonatan Alejandro
| 1999 | Edimar-G.Aldana |
+ 21 |
31 |
6 |
Mendez Amilcar
| 1995 | Asociclismo Quetzaltenango |
+ 21 |
32 |
5 |
Hernández Basilio
| 1994 | Cuajo Luna Universal Foods |
+ 21 |
33 |
2 |
Gonzalez Lares Leonardo
| 1997 | A,C.Chimaltenango |
+ 21 |
34 |
16 |
Vasquez Adolfo
| 1995 | Cuajo Luna Universal Foods |
+ 21 |
35 |
16 |
Gardner Sean
| 1994 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 21 |
36 |
16 |
Yac Julian
| 1985 | Decorabaños-AC Quetzaltenango |
+ 21 |
37 |
5 |
Macario Cortez Gabriel
| 1976 | Ejercito de Guatemala |
+ 38 |
38 |
20 |
Tibaquira George
| 1992 | HYF Ropa Deportiva |
+ 41 |
39 |
15 |
Torres Edgar
| 1997 | Hino Cycling Team |
+ 56 |
40 |
11 |
Julajuj Alex Rony
| 1998 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 56 |
41 |
7 |
Tuiz Victor
| 1999 | A.C.Solola-Intercop |
+ 56 |
42 |
13 |
Soperanes Jose Luis
| 1992 | Dicafriem-Mexico |
+ 56 |
43 |
24 |
Toc Gerson
| 1995 | Hino Cycling Team |
+ 01:32 |
44 |
33 |
Serech Oscar
| 1996 | Ejercito de Guatemala |
+ 01:57 |
45 |
1 |
Jiatz Zut Nervin Geovany
| 1992 | Hino Cycling Team |
+ 01:57 |
46 |
5 |
Ramirez Jorge
| 1999 | HYF Ropa Deportiva |
+ 03:01 |
47 |
7 |
Ixtamer Tun Esvin Alexander
| 1997 | A,C.Chimaltenango |
+ 03:06 |
48 |
3 |
Xajpot Juan
| 1999 | Cuajo Luna Universal Foods |
+ 03:11 |
49 |
18 |
Cordoba Fabian Andrés
| 1996 | Edimar-G.Aldana |
+ 03:22 |
50 |
4 |
Cendales Miguel Angel
| 1982 | HYF Ropa Deportiva |
+ 03:25 |
51 |
6 |
De la Roca Luis
| 1986 | Team Australian Sacatepequez |
+ 03:32 |
52 |
7 |
Overson Ethan
| 2000 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 03:52 |
53 |
30 |
Quispe Alain
| 1994 | Peru |
+ 04:34 |
54 |
12 |
Larez Conoz Pedro Humberto
| 1996 | ADD Quiché |
+ 04:34 |
55 |
40 |
Ruiz Hugo
| 1996 | Peru |
+ 05:57 |
56 |
5 |
Vail Vail Dimas Danisar
| 1998 | Asociclismo Quetzaltenango |
+ 06:24 |
57 |
49 |
Rios Brayan
| 1992 | ADD Quiché |
+ 06:34 |
58 |
46 |
Caro Sebastian Orlando
| 1991 | Deprisa |
+ 06:34 |
59 |
37 |
Orozco Gonzalez Dilson Geovany
| 1996 | A.C.San Marcos |
+ 06:34 |
60 |
21 |
Saenz Merida Jose Vicente Antonio
| 1991 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 06:34 |
61 |
1 |
Orozco Lopez Wilmer Fernando
| - | A.C.San Marcos |
+ 10:05 |
62 |
- |
Ixehuati Mejia Cesar
| 1993 | Dicafriem-Mexico |
+ 11:51 |
63 |
1 |
Tuiz Sulugui Rodolfo
| - | A.C.Solola-Intercop |
+ 12:09 |
64 |
1 |
Koontz Grant
| 1994 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 14:54 |
65 |
3 |
Gomez Bryan
| 1994 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 16:20 |
66 |
3 |
Reyes Mantilla Jose Luis
| 1985 | Dicafriem-Mexico |
+ 17:12 |
67 |
7 |
Morales Esdras
| 1995 | Hino Cycling Team |
+ 18:30 |
68 |
3 |
Jocholá Cancax Abel
| 1978 | A,C.Chimaltenango |
+ 18:37 |
69 |
10 |
Gonzales Tomy
| 1999 | A.C.Solola-Intercop |
+ 19:05 |
70 |
12 |
Giron Reyes Jonathan Armando
| 1991 | ADD Quiché |
+ 19:24 |
71 |
1 |
Ramirez Mejia Dennis
| 1992 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 19:35 |
72 |
- |
Pop Laj Roberto Carlos
| - | A.C.Solola-Intercop |
+ 19:36 |
73 |
7 |
Xep Toroc Eddy Moises
| 1995 | Cosami-Teo Totonicapan |
+ 19:36 |
74 |
7 |
Ajquiy Marroquin Romeo
| - | A.C.San Marcos |
+ 19:48 |
75 |
9 |
Sipac Muxtay Walter Omar
| - | Cosami-Teo Totonicapan |
+ 19:54 |
76 |
5 |
Perez Werner Isaac
| 1998 | Team Australian Sacatepequez |
+ 20:38 |
77 |
2 |
Chumil Ajquichi Erick Romualdo
| 1998 | A.C.Solola-Intercop |
+ 20:38 |
78 |
- |
Velasquez Jose
| 1986 | Cosami-Teo Totonicapan |
+ 20:38 |
79 |
6 |
Ajin Amilcar
| 1986 | Taller Dist.Hern.Soto.Salama |
+ 21:43 |
80 |
13 |
Yates Joel
| 1997 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 22:00 |
81 |
2 |
Portillo Ajuech Angel Andy
| 1992 | Dicafriem-Mexico |
+ 22:38 |
82 |
3 |
Maldonado Larry
| 1998 | A.C.San Marcos |
+ 23:53 |
83 |
7 |
Joj Juan Jose
| - | ADD Quiché |
+ 24:56 |
84 |
7 |
Velasquez Genaro
| 1997 | ADD Quiché |
+ 27:42 |
85 |
1 |
Cuesta Steven Manuel
| 1995 | Deprisa |
+ 32:40 |
86 |
1 |
Orozco Eduardo Eliud
| 1998 | A.C.San Marcos |
+ 33:09 |
87 |
2 |
Mejía Manuel
| 1998 | Asociclismo Quetzaltenango |
+ 36:41 |
88 |
4 |
Rios Brandon
| 2000 | ADD Quiché |
+ 38:53 |
89 |
2 |
Vicente William
| 1995 | A.C.Solola-Intercop |
+ 38:57 |
90 |
2 |
Perez Wenderley
| 2000 | Asociclismo Quetzaltenango |
+ 39:29 |
91 |
1 |
Chete Santos Samuel
| 1998 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 39:36 |
92 |
- |
Lopez Endi
| 1998 | Taller Dist.Hern.Soto.Salama |
+ 39:41 |
93 |
2 |
Macario Cortez Juan
| - | Ejercito de Guatemala |
+ 44:13 |
94 |
- |
Yax Otoniel
| - | Cosami-Teo Totonicapan |
+ 44:38 |
95 |
2 |
Vasquez Jaime
| 1998 | Cosami-Teo Totonicapan |
+ 45:24 |
96 |
- |
Ariza Heimarhanz
| 1997 | Deprisa |
+ 47:25 |
97 |
- |
Canastuj Calel Josué Francisco
| 1994 | Ejercito de Guatemala |
+ 55:52 |
98 |
- |
Esquit Esquit Elmer Mauricio
| - | Cosami-Teo Totonicapan |
+ 58:55 |
99 |
- |
Lopez Colomo Edgar Rolando
| - | Taller Dist.Hern.Soto.Salama |
+ 01:09:44 |
100 |
- |
Lacan Lacan Rosendo Abisai
| - | Taller Dist.Hern.Soto.Salama |
+ 01:23:49 |
101 |
- |
Esquit Xicay Juan Josue
| 1992 | Team Australian Sacatepequez |
+ 01:26:01 |