FIRSTCYCLING
Ziklokrossa
Errepidea
Amateurra
Junior
Ziklokrossa
Mendiko bizkikleta
Pista
Fantasia
Lasterketak eta emaitzak
Sailkapena
Antwerpen
Ziklokrossa, X²O Badkamers Trofee, 12. abendua 2020, Belgium
Emaitzak
Historia
2023
2022
2020
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Men Elite
Women Elite
Embed Results
Herrialdeak
Belgium
France
Great Britain
Netherlands
Switzerland
USA
DoB?
Pos
Txirrindularia
Jaioterria
Taldea
Denbora
01
van der Poel
Mathieu
1995
-
58:11
02
Iserbyt
Eli
1997
-
+ 06
03
Pidcock
Tom
1999
-
+ 27
04
Aerts
Toon
1993
-
+ 30
05
van der Haar
Lars
1991
-
+ 43
06
Sweeck
Laurens
1993
-
+ 51
07
Hermans
Quinten
1995
-
+ 01:00
08
Vanthourenhout
Michael
1993
-
+ 01:09
09
Van Kessel
Corne
1991
-
+ 01:22
10
Soete
Daan
1994
-
+ 01:26
11
Nieuwenhuis
Joris
1996
-
+ 01:45
12
Kamp
Ryan
2000
-
+ 01:52
13
Camps
Jelle
1999
-
+ 02:05
14
Kuhn
Kevin
1998
-
+ 02:11
15
Aerts
Thijs
1996
-
+ 02:15
16
Vermeersch
Gianni
1992
-
+ 02:19
17
Merlier
Tim
1992
-
+ 02:25
18
Baestaens
Vincent
1989
-
+ 02:27
19
Ferdinande
Anton
2000
-
+ 02:30
20
Aernouts
Jim
1989
-
+ 02:34
21
Meeusen
Tom
1988
-
+ 02:47
22
Sweeck
Diether
1993
-
+ 03:07
23
Mein
Thomas
1999
-
+ 03:21
24
Hendrikx
Mees
2000
-
+ 03:37
25
Ronhaar
Pim
2001
-
+ 04:11
26
van der Poel
David
1992
-
+ 04:16
27
Vanthourenhout
Dieter
1985
-
+ 04:19
28
van Dijke
Tim
2000
-
+ 04:51
29
Siebens
Gianni
1998
-
+ 05:08
30
Huybs
Ward
2002
-
+ 05:13
31
Kielich
Timo
1999
-
+ 05:19
32
Siemons
Julian
1999
-
+ 05:21
33
White
Curtis
1995
-
+ 05:25
34
Vervoort
Wout
2001
-
+ 05:25
35
Baers
Arne
2002
-
+ 05:33
36
Rouiller
Loris
2000
-
+ 05:48
37
Jot
Hugo
2001
-
+ 05:58
38
Godrie
Stan
1993
-
+ 06:05
39
Alderweireld
Robin
1996
-
+ 06:14
40
Vrachten
Arne
1999
-
+ 06:20
41
Dejonghe
Len
2000
-
42
Rombouts
Seppe
1998
-
43
Artz
Bart
2000
-
44
Groenen
Klaas
1994
-
45
Van Looveren
Joachim
2001
-
46
Pemen
Dolf
2000
-
47
Van Dijke
Koen
1996
-
48
Tropardy
Arthur
1991
-
49
Auffret
Ronan
2001
-
50
Vreeswijk
Noah
2001
-
51
Salomez
Ydris
2001
-
52
Brondani
Lucas
1995
-
53
Gabriel
Timothé
2002
-
54
Oger
Vincent
1994
-
DNF
Nys
Thibau
2002
-
DNF
Thomas
Théo
2001
-
DNF
Van Der Heijden
Maiko
1997
-
DNF
Cleppe
Nicolas
1995
-
Informazioa
Antwerpen
Belgium
12. abendua 2020
CX: C1