DoB? |
Pos | Txirrindularia | Taldea | Denbora | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sorgho Mathias | Burkina Faso | 18:42:11 | |
2 | - | Handgraaf Sjors | Global Cycling Team | + 12 | |
3 | - | Bouvry Dieter | Team Flanders | + 01:32 | |
4 | - | Nobel Rick | Global Cycling Team | + 01:39 | |
5 | - | Hellmann Julian | Team Embrace The World Cycling | + 02:04 | |
6 | - | Smits Florian | Global Cycling Team | + 02:17 | |
7 | - | Daumont Paul | Regionale du Centre | + 02:29 | |
8 | - | Van de Mieroop Sam | Team Flanders | + 02:31 | |
9 | - | Ilboudo Harouna | Burkina Faso | + 02:44 | |
10 | - | Sanogo Abou | Ivory Coast | + 02:57 | |
11 | - | Groeneweld Jan-Willem | Global Cycling Team | + 03:08 | |
12 | 1 | Calleeuw Joeri | Team Flanders | + 03:16 | |
13 | 1 | Yarbanga Salifou | Regionale du Centre | + 03:20 | |
14 | - | Keller Hermann | Team Embrace The World Cycling | + 03:21 | |
15 | - | Tella Artuce | Cameroun | + 03:46 | |
16 | - | Kamzong Clovis | Cameroun | + 04:43 | |
17 | - | Mansouri Hamza | Sovac - Natura4ever | + 05:10 | |
18 | - | Bamogo Seydou | Burkina Faso | + 10:05 | |
19 | 1 | Plattner Matthias | Team Embrace The World Cycling | + 11:31 | |
20 | 1 | Smet Guy | Team Flanders | + 11:46 | |
21 | - | Nikiema Abdoul Aziz | Burkina Faso | + 12:06 | |
22 | 2 | Nanko Yannick | Cameroun | + 12:42 | |
23 | - | Kabre Daniel | Regionale de l'Ouest | + 13:00 | |
24 | 1 | Sikandi Ghislain | Cameroun | + 13:16 | |
25 | 1 | Boakye Dankwa Anthony | Golden Pedals | + 13:38 | |
26 | 1 | Traoré Souleymane | Ivory Coast | + 14:10 | |
27 | 5 | Kuere Rodrigue | Cameroun | + 15:33 | |
28 | - | Craven Dan | Team Embrace The World Cycling | + 15:56 | |
29 | - | De Groote Arne | Team Flanders | + 19:41 | |
30 | 1 | Guigemde Arnaud | Regionale du Centre | + 20:46 | |
31 | 1 | Yameogo Yacouba | Regionale du Centre | + 20:49 | |
32 | 1 | Hartog Thomas | Global Cycling Team | + 21:06 | |
33 | 1 | Minougou Noufou | Regionale de l'Ouest | + 21:21 | |
34 | 1 | Nana Boureima | Regionale du Centre | + 21:41 | |
35 | 1 | Stenekes Steven | Global Cycling Team | + 24:20 | |
36 | 1 | Schermann Peter | Team Embrace The World Cycling | + 27:25 | |
37 | 1 | Lengani Amadou | Ivory Coast | + 28:31 | |
38 | 2 | Balbone Aziz | Regionale de l'Ouest | + 29:16 | |
39 | 2 | Ouedraogo Daouda | Regionale de l'Ouest | + 29:45 | |
40 | 1 | Sagbo Emmanuel | Benin | + 31:19 | |
41 | 1 | Sokondo Abdou | Regionale de l'Ouest | + 31:33 | |
42 | 1 | Nikiema Bachirou | Regionale de l'Ouest | + 32:55 | |
43 | 1 | Bamba Karamoko | Ivory Coast | + 33:51 | |
44 | 1 | Koné Souleymane | Burkina Faso | + 36:59 | |
45 | 1 | Mansouri Islam | Sovac - Natura4ever | + 41:00 | |
46 | 1 | Roamba Abdoulaye | Regionale du Centre | + 44:05 | |
47 | 1 | Tettey Gabriel | Golden Pedals | + 46:41 | |
48 | 1 | Sowou Rémi | Benin | + 48:58 | |
49 | 1 | Konte Bassirou | Ivory Coast | + 50:25 | |
50 | 1 | Karrar Ayoub | Sovac - Natura4ever | + 50:34 | |
51 | 1 | Acakpo Augustin | Benin | + 51:28 | |
52 | 1 | De Boes Timmy | Team Flanders | + 52:20 | |
53 | 2 | Beyer Sebastian | Team Embrace The World Cycling | + 01:00:37 | |
54 | 24 | Yossi Adama | Ivory Coast | + 01:04:31 | |
55 | 2 | Doku Maxwell | - | Golden Pedals | + 01:06:06 |
56 | 4 | Tagoe Solomon | Golden Pedals | + 01:15:15 | |
57 | 1 | Tchalem Gnouleleng | Togo | + 01:21:22 | |
58 | 1 | Gnozigue Karim | Togo | + 01:56:37 |