FIRSTCYCLING
Errepidea
Errepidea
Amateurra
Junior
Ziklokrossa
Mendiko bizkikleta
Pista
Fantasia
Lasterketak eta emaitzak
Taldeak
Sailkapena
GP Chantal Biya
UCI, Itzulia, 2. Etapa, 3.urria 2009, Cameroon
Lasterketaren informazioa
Emaitzak
Partaideak
Historia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Etapa
Sailkapen nagusia
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Embed Results
Herrialdeak
Angola
Belgium
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Dom. Republic
France
Gabon
Ivory Coast
Netherlands
Sao Tome and Principe
Slovakia
Spain
Taldeak
-
Continental Team Differdange
KrolStonE Continental Team
Revor - Jartazi
DoB?
Pos
Txirrindularia
Jaioterria
Taldea
Denbora
01
Sanda
Joseph Oumarou
1985
-
03:51:51
02
Georges
Sylvain
1984
-
+ 06
03
Le Divenach
Sébastien
1974
-
+ 24
04
Kosut
Peter
1979
-
+ 32
05
Teguimaha
Sadraik
1980
-
+ 36
06
Botter
Sjoerd
1984
KrolStonE Continental Team
+ 38
07
Galtie
Sebastien
1970
-
+ 38
08
Soissons
Jefferson
1984
Revor - Jartazi
+ 01:01
09
Kouam
Duplexe
1981
-
+ 01:18
10
Duchemin
Damien
1975
-
+ 01:19
11
Douanla
Flaubert
1973
-
+ 01:34
12
Palcak
Jozef
1987
-
+ 01:47
13
Canecky
Marek
1988
-
+ 01:56
14
Tega
Martinien
1981
-
+ 02:10
15
Van Agtmaal
Peter
1982
-
+ 02:12
16
Ngue Ndock
Yves
1989
-
+ 02:21
17
Coupe
Geoffroy
1981
Revor - Jartazi
+ 02:35
18
Tamazou
Calvin
1984
-
+ 02:39
19
Fofana
Issiaka
1982
-
+ 02:43
20
Capelle
Ludovic
1976
Continental Team Differdange
+ 02:49
21
Geminiani
Frederic
1981
-
+ 02:49
22
Spijkerboer
Wim
1966
-
+ 02:49
23
Ouattara
Bolodigui
1980
-
+ 02:49
24
Simo Sando
Dieundort
1985
-
+ 02:49
25
Mba
Hervé
1984
-
+ 02:49
26
Lopez Raya
Miguel
1969
-
+ 02:49
27
Ngomegni
Eric
1990
-
+ 02:49
28
Tannessop
Sah Noel
1986
-
+ 02:49
29
Guewa
Clovis
1985
-
+ 02:49
30
Boucher
Johan
1987
-
+ 02:49
31
Nicodeme
Joel
1964
-
+ 02:49
32
Fosing
Robert
1989
-
+ 02:49
33
Osvaldo
Walter
1987
-
+ 02:49
34
Talla
Armel
1989
-
+ 02:49
35
Feudjo
Maurice
1985
-
+ 02:49
36
Ouedraogo
Ahmed
1982
-
+ 02:49
37
Karas
Branislav
1977
-
+ 02:49
38
Cruz
Jose
1977
-
+ 02:49
39
Serrano
Francisco
1972
-
+ 02:49
40
Ontsassi
Arnaud
1983
-
+ 02:49
41
Antunez
Geraldo
1977
-
+ 02:49
42
Nganfi Yang
Housseini
1990
-
+ 02:49
43
Tekou
Damien
1986
-
+ 02:49
44
Sawadogo
Abdul Wahab
1974
-
+ 02:49
45
Chadefaux
Nicolas
1985
-
+ 02:52
46
Ndjassy Mombo
David
1987
-
+ 02:52
47
Ouedraogo
Sayouba
1986
-
+ 02:52
48
Viglasky
Ivan
1985
-
+ 03:18
49
Smits
Florian
1981
-
+ 03:18
50
Kabre
Issiaka
1979
-
+ 03:18
51
Blanchy
Michael
1981
Revor - Jartazi
+ 03:25
52
Poelstra
Thijs
1982
-
+ 03:37
53
Bruno
Andre
1981
-
+ 03:41
54
Tawedi
Robert
1983
-
+ 03:46
55
Nguimkeng
Franklin
1987
-
+ 04:11
56
Serrano Fernández
Diego
1981
-
+ 04:25
57
Cordon
Daniel
1989
-
+ 04:25
58
Martin
Francisco
1974
-
+ 04:28
59
Guebre
Inoussa
1983
-
+ 04:39
60
Ngeh
Martin
1987
-
+ 04:51
61
Ouedraogo
Gregoire
1986
-
+ 06:04
62
Fernandes
Serafim
1980
-
+ 06:44
63
Frano
Martin
1978
-
+ 06:54
64
Wokodjeu
Sisidore
1985
-
+ 07:30
65
Tall
Saidou
1978
-
+ 07:41
66
Toure
Mongonlon Albert
1982
-
+ 08:33
67
Antonio
Dario
1992
-
+ 08:47
68
Konte
Bassirou
1988
-
+ 10:04
69
Pereira
Alberto
1989
-
+ 10:47
70
Ndong
Ghislain
1980
-
+ 15:16
71
Kagambega
Boukare
1979
-
+ 15:34
72
Thomin
Roland
1977
-
+ 16:02
73
Dima
Sylver
1983
-
+ 23:29
74
Ladilson
Ricardo
1990
-
+ 33:48
75
Artu
Gontrand
1974
-
+ 38:07
76
Anguillet
Charles
1989
-
+ 48:11
DNF
Bergeron
Arnaud
1972
-
DNF
Djenneni
Botetchiraya
1987
-
DNF
Dugue
Emmanuel
1984
-
DNF
Hagenaars
Luc
1987
KrolStonE Continental Team
DNF
Terret
Frederic
1972
-
Informazioa
GP Chantal Biya
Cameroon
2. Etapa | 142.0 km
Zoetele
->
Meyomesala
2.2
P.Van Agtmaal
| Liderra