FIRSTCYCLING
Errepidea
Errepidea
Amateurra
Junior
Ziklokrossa
Mendiko bizkikleta
Pista
Fantasia
Lasterketak eta emaitzak
Taldeak
Sailkapena
Tour du Gévaudan
UCI, Itzulia, 2. Etapa, 28.iraila 2009, France
Lasterketaren informazioa
Emaitzak
Partaideak
Historia
2023
2022
2021
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
Etapa
Sailkapen nagusia
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Embed Results
Herrialdeak
Belgium
Colombia
Denmark
Estonia
France
Germany
Italy
Poland
Russia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taldeak
-
Agritubel
Andorra - GrandValira
Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
Auber 93
Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
Bretagne - Schuller
Carmiooro - A-Style
Continental Team Differdange
Française des Jeux
Katusha CT
Lokomotiv
Miche - Silver Cross
Orbea
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
Silence - Lotto
Team Capinordic
Thüringer Energie Team
DoB?
Pos
Txirrindularia
Jaioterria
Taldea
Denbora
01
Mangel
Laurent
1981
Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
03:47:31
02
Marczynski
Tomasz
1984
Miche - Silver Cross
+ 00
03
Vogondy
Nicolas
1977
Agritubel
+ 00
04
Rybakov
Alexander
1988
Lokomotiv
+ 00
05
Cazaux
Pierre
1984
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 04
06
Duret
Sébastien
1980
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 09
07
Kaykov
Valery
1988
Lokomotiv
+ 09
08
Molard
Rudy
1989
-
+ 09
09
Capdebuy
Nicolas
1988
-
+ 20
10
Baldo
Nicolas
1984
Continental Team Differdange
+ 59
11
Feillu
Romain
1984
Agritubel
+ 01:20
12
Vachon
Florian
1985
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 01:20
13
Barth
Marcel
1986
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 01:20
14
Ventoso
Francisco
1982
Carmiooro - A-Style
+ 01:20
15
Carvajal
Edwin
1983
Miche - Silver Cross
+ 01:20
16
Thiré
Jonathan
1986
Auber 93
+ 01:20
17
Schädlich
Lucas
1988
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 01:20
18
Haddou
Nadir
1983
Auber 93
+ 01:20
19
Szczawinski
Krzysztof
1979
Miche - Silver Cross
+ 01:20
20
Schneider
Nico
1987
Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
+ 01:20
21
Jørgensen
Jonas Aaen
1986
Team Capinordic
+ 01:20
22
Harbig
Florian
1989
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 01:20
23
Laurent
Christophe
1977
Agritubel
+ 01:20
24
Johansson
Fredrik
1978
Continental Team Differdange
+ 01:20
25
Lestage
Georges
1983
-
+ 01:20
26
Simon
Julien
1985
Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
+ 01:20
27
Mazet
Julien
1981
Auber 93
+ 01:20
28
Malacarne
Gaël
1986
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 01:20
29
Sella
Emanuele
1981
Carmiooro - A-Style
+ 01:20
30
Ericsson
Frederik
1978
Team Capinordic
+ 01:20
31
Galland
Jérémie
1983
Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
+ 01:20
32
Ershov
Artur
1990
-
+ 01:20
33
Minguez
Miguel
1988
Orbea
+ 01:20
34
Bonsergent
Stéphane
1977
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 01:20
35
Bichot
Freddy
1979
Agritubel
+ 01:20
36
Jegou
Lilian
1976
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 01:20
37
Muto
Pasquale
1980
Miche - Silver Cross
+ 01:20
38
Barbas
Yoann
1988
-
+ 01:20
39
Mironov
Alexander
1984
Katusha CT
+ 01:20
40
Rösch
David
1988
Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
+ 01:20
41
Marino
Jean-Marc
1983
Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
+ 01:20
42
Eijssen
Yannick
1989
Silence - Lotto
+ 01:20
43
Harbonnier
Sébastien
1984
Continental Team Differdange
+ 01:20
44
Puzanov
Dmitri
1982
Andorra - GrandValira
+ 01:20
45
Morel
Nicolas
1988
-
+ 01:20
46
Ryabkin
Alexander
1989
Lokomotiv
+ 01:20
47
Torrent
Carlos
1974
Andorra - GrandValira
+ 01:20
48
Ribet
Aurelien
1985
-
+ 01:20
49
Mainard
Jérôme
1986
-
+ 01:20
50
Wisler
Janick
1985
Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
+ 01:20
51
Retschke
Robert
1980
Continental Team Differdange
+ 01:20
52
Persson
Lucas
1984
Team Capinordic
+ 01:20
53
Branaa
Damien
1986
-
+ 01:20
54
Soares
Anthony
1989
-
+ 01:20
55
Bonnet
Pierre
1990
-
+ 01:20
56
Fournet-Fayard
Sébastien
1985
Carmiooro - A-Style
+ 01:20
57
Menc Molina
Colin
1984
-
+ 01:20
58
Knudsen
Morten
1981
Continental Team Differdange
+ 01:20
59
Larpe
Mickaël
1985
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 01:20
60
Guillou
Florian
1982
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 01:20
61
Bourgeois
Guillaume
1983
Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
+ 01:20
62
Naibo
Carl
1982
-
+ 01:20
63
Lelarge
Noan
1975
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 01:20
64
Scherzinger
Frank
1986
Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
+ 01:20
65
Mederel
Maxime
1980
Auber 93
+ 01:20
66
Eberle
Dominik
1990
Continental Team Differdange
+ 01:33
67
Bessy
Cyril
1986
Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
+ 01:33
68
Garcia de Mateos
Raul
1982
Andorra - GrandValira
+ 01:33
69
Tronet
Steven
1986
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 01:33
70
Stevenson
Christofer
1982
Team Capinordic
+ 01:33
71
Talabardon
Yannick
1981
Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
+ 01:36
72
Giunti
Massimo
1974
Miche - Silver Cross
+ 01:42
73
Rovira
Jaume
1979
Andorra - GrandValira
+ 01:42
74
Bürgel
Bastian
1990
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 01:42
75
Vallejo Dominquez
Angel
1981
Andorra - GrandValira
+ 01:42
76
Pardilla
Sergio
1984
Carmiooro - A-Style
+ 01:42
77
Mombaerts
Johan
1984
Auber 93
+ 01:42
78
Ratti
Aristide
1982
Carmiooro - A-Style
+ 01:49
79
Feillu
Brice
1985
Agritubel
+ 01:51
80
Vankerchoven
Jochen
1988
-
+ 01:20
81
Aistrup
Nikola
1987
Team Capinordic
+ 02:48
82
May
Maximilian
1988
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 03:55
83
Patanchon
Fabien
1983
-
+ 04:31
84
Maksimov
Roman
1988
-
+ 04:31
85
Kosyakov
Dmitriy
1986
Katusha CT
+ 04:31
86
Garcia
Ricardo
1988
Orbea
+ 04:31
87
Dauga
Vincent
1988
Française des Jeux
+ 04:31
88
Ilundain Tirapu
Mikel
1986
Orbea
+ 04:31
89
Grimal
Jeremy
1989
-
+ 04:31
90
Badoc
Remi
1989
-
+ 04:31
91
Tamayo
Diego Alejandro
1983
Carmiooro - A-Style
+ 04:31
92
Krasnov
Leonid
1988
Lokomotiv
+ 06:16
93
Rohner
Lukas
1988
Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
+ 06:16
94
Vernet
Frédéric
1985
-
+ 06:16
95
Delort
Pierre
1990
-
+ 06:16
96
Moreels
Aymeric
1990
-
+ 08:16
97
Urain Epelde
Benat
1988
Orbea
+ 08:28
98
Haex
Tim
1989
-
+ 15:50
99
Broeckx
Stig
1990
-
+ 15:50
100
Blazquez Berasarte
Andoni
1987
Orbea
+ 15:58
101
Echeverz Carte
Eneko
1987
Orbea
+ 15:58
102
Tourret
Guillaume
1989
-
+ 28:11
103
Jouanno
Nicolas
1987
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 28:11
104
Gay
Stephane
1982
-
+ 28:11
105
Van den Bossche
Hendrik
1990
-
+ 28:11
DNF
Aznar Torres
Aitor
1986
Andorra - GrandValira
DNF
Chedhomme
Morgan
1985
Auber 93
DNF
Cholleton
Sylvain
1988
-
DNF
Genthon
Jonathan
1988
-
DNF
Klein
Philipp
1988
Thüringer Energie Team
DNF
Kriit
Kalle
1983
-
DNF
Olivier
Benjamin
1988
-
DNF
Pedersen
Martin
1983
Team Capinordic
DNF
Rey
Fabien
1981
-
DNF
Sarreboubee
Remi
1986
-
DNF
Stevens
Timothy
1989
-
DNF
Vasseur
Ludovic
1988
-
Informazioa
Tour du Gévaudan
France
2. Etapa | 146.6 km
Ispagnac
->
Langogne
2.2
R.Feillu
| Liderra