FIRSTCYCLING
Errepidea
Errepidea
Amateurra
Junior
Ziklokrossa
Mendiko bizkikleta
Pista
Fantasia
Lasterketak eta emaitzak
Taldeak
Sailkapena
Mi-Aout en Bretagne
UCI, Itzulia, 3. Etapa, 14.abuztua 2010, France
Lasterketaren informazioa
Emaitzak
Partaideak
Historia
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1993
1992
1991
1989
1988
1987
1986
1981
1980
1979
1963
1962
1961
Etapa
Sailkapen nagusia
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Embed Results
Herrialdeak
Australia
Belarus
Belgium
Canada
Colombia
Costa Rica
Eritrea
France
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Ireland
Japan
Namibia
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Slovakia
South Korea
Sweden
Taldeak
-
An Post - Sean Kelly
BKCP - Powerplus
Bretagne - Schuller
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
Cervelo TestTeam
Cofidis
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
Joker - Bianchi
Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta
Qin Cycling Team
Rapha Condor - Sharp
SP Tableware
Spidertech p/b Planet Energy
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
Team Sprocket
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
DoB?
Pos
Txirrindularia
Jaioterria
Taldea
Denbora
01
Boivin
Guillaume
1989
Spidertech p/b Planet Energy
04:12:53
02
Delpech
Jean-Luc
1979
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 00
03
Keukeleire
Jens
1988
Cofidis
+ 00
04
Fonseca
Armindo
1989
-
+ 00
05
Jegou
Lilian
1976
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 00
06
Cheval
Sylvain
1984
-
+ 03
07
McEvoy
Jonathan
1989
Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta
+ 03
08
Vreugdenhil
Stefan
1989
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
+ 03
09
Chopin
David
1988
-
+ 03
10
Van der Meijden
Rune
1991
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
+ 03
11
Ghyllebert
Pieter
1982
An Post - Sean Kelly
+ 03
12
Keo
Emmanuel
1991
-
+ 03
13
Brammeier
Matthew
1985
An Post - Sean Kelly
+ 03
14
Albert
Niels
1986
BKCP - Powerplus
+ 03
15
House
Kristian
1979
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 03
16
Lalouette
Kevin
1984
-
+ 03
17
Lancon
Francois
1986
-
+ 03
18
McLaughlin
Ronan
1987
An Post - Sean Kelly
+ 03
19
Jang
Chan Jae
1989
-
+ 03
20
Canecky
Marek
1988
-
+ 03
21
Steels
Stijn
1989
Qin Cycling Team
+ 03
22
Williams
Peter
1986
Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta
+ 03
23
Springer
Christoph
1985
SP Tableware
+ 03
24
Halleguen
Matthieu
1988
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 03
25
Le Gac
Laurent
1987
-
+ 03
26
Anderson
Jack
1987
Team Sprocket
+ 03
27
Labbe
Arnaud
1976
Cofidis
+ 03
28
Boily
David
1990
Spidertech p/b Planet Energy
+ 12
29
Daniel
Maxime
1991
-
+ 17
30
David
Nicolas
1988
-
+ 17
31
Fouchard
Julien
1986
Cofidis
+ 19
32
Vignes
Anthony
1988
-
+ 19
33
Laengen
Vegard Stake
1989
Joker - Bianchi
+ 19
34
Loric
Jeremy
1988
-
+ 19
35
Sørtveit
Sondre
1988
Joker - Bianchi
+ 19
36
Bugge
Vegard Robinson
1989
Joker - Bianchi
+ 19
37
Johansson
Fredrik
1986
Team Sprocket
+ 19
38
Sadoudi
Kevin
1989
-
+ 19
39
Le Corre
Florian
1985
-
+ 19
40
Teklehaimanot
Daniel
1988
Cervelo TestTeam
+ 19
41
Kouwenhoven
Sjoerd
1990
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
+ 19
42
Sampson
James
1986
Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta
+ 19
43
Tiernan-Locke
Jonathan
1984
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 19
44
Lacombe
Kevin
1985
Spidertech p/b Planet Energy
+ 19
45
Bonsergent
Stéphane
1977
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 19
46
Rouxel
Vincent
1987
-
+ 19
47
Pont
Guillaume
1979
SP Tableware
+ 19
48
Schmitz
Bram
1977
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
+ 19
49
Morice
Julien
1991
-
+ 19
50
Valentin
Tristan
1982
Cofidis
+ 19
51
McNally
Mark
1989
An Post - Sean Kelly
+ 19
52
Tennant
Andrew
1987
Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta
+ 19
53
Lebas
Thomas
1985
-
+ 19
54
Mahé
Clément
1986
-
+ 19
55
Bret
Ludovic
1987
-
+ 19
56
Fukushima
Shinichi
1971
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
+ 19
57
Guezennec
Vincent
1990
-
+ 19
58
Tamouridis
Ioannis
1980
SP Tableware
+ 19
59
Remme
Stian
1982
Joker - Bianchi
+ 19
60
Cloarec
Mathieu
1991
-
+ 19
61
Iijima
Makoto
1971
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 19
62
Kano
Tomoya
1973
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 19
63
Brenes
Gregory
1988
Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
+ 19
64
Have
Quentin
1990
-
+ 19
65
Spragg
James
1987
Qin Cycling Team
+ 19
66
Berkhout
Thomas
1984
Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof
+ 19
67
Lavery
Philip
1990
An Post - Sean Kelly
+ 19
68
Menc Molina
Colin
1984
-
+ 19
69
Sidaner
Fabien
1986
-
+ 19
70
Gough
Westley
1988
Team Sprocket
+ 19
71
Ista
Kevyn
1984
Cofidis
+ 19
72
Brenterch
Erwan
1986
-
+ 42
73
Blot
Guillaume
1985
Cofidis
+ 42
74
Pechuel
Baptiste
1991
-
+ 42
75
Olejnik
Michal
1980
-
+ 01:01
76
Lapthorne
Darren
1983
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 01:01
77
Seigneur
Fabrice
1990
-
+ 01:04
78
Pedraza
Walter
1981
SP Tableware
+ 01:14
79
Langlois
Bruno
1979
Spidertech p/b Planet Energy
+ 01:14
80
Simon
Gwenael
1989
-
+ 01:14
81
Cocquyt
Nick
1984
Qin Cycling Team
+ 01:23
82
Barguil
Warren
1991
-
+ 01:32
83
Poulizac
Ronan
1988
-
+ 01:35
84
Ragot
Vincent
1983
-
+ 02:00
85
Vincenti
Cyrille
1987
-
+ 02:07
86
Dempster
Zakkari
1987
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 02:07
87
Olejnik
Tomasz
1985
-
+ 05:02
88
Ribet
Aurelien
1985
-
+ 05:02
89
Le Guevel
Simon
1988
-
+ 05:35
90
Craven
Dan
1983
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 06:01
91
Greenwood
Ben
1984
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 06:01
92
Parisien
Francois
1982
Spidertech p/b Planet Energy
+ 07:01
93
Poilvet
Ludovic
1983
-
+ 11:44
94
Stokstad
Ingar
1989
Joker - Bianchi
+ 11:44
95
Karatzios
Georgios
1990
SP Tableware
+ 11:44
96
McConvey
Connor
1988
An Post - Sean Kelly
+ 11:44
97
Walsleben
Philip
1987
BKCP - Powerplus
+ 11:44
98
Guillemois
Romain
1991
-
+ 11:44
99
Komori
Ryohei
1988
-
+ 11:44
100
Le Calvé
Grégoire
1987
-
+ 11:44
101
Gale
Philipp
1981
-
+ 11:44
102
Jegou
Julien
1989
-
+ 11:44
103
Maugé
Corentin
1989
-
+ 11:44
104
Renault
Maxime
1990
-
+ 11:44
105
Berden
Ben
1975
Qin Cycling Team
+ 11:44
106
Yoo
Ki Hong
1988
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
+ 13:35
107
Choe
Hyeong Min
1990
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
+ 15:27
108
Copeland
Tom
1989
-
+ 21:43
109
Jeannès
Thibault
1989
-
+ 24:05
DNF
Balbenua
Jonathan
1986
-
DNF
Bibby
Ian
1986
Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta
DNF
De Poortere
Ingmar
1984
Qin Cycling Team
DNF
Gustavsson
Niklas
1989
Team Sprocket
DNF
Itami
Kenji
1988
Team Bridgestone - Anchor
DNF
Jouffroy
Arnaud
1990
BKCP - Powerplus
DNF
Kim
Yeong Uk
1989
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
DNF
Le Montagner
Benjamin
1988
-
DNF
Patenka
Yauheni
1991
-
DNF
Ramier
Romain
1981
-
DNF
Vanthourenhout
Dieter
1985
BKCP - Powerplus
Informazioa
Mi-Aout en Bretagne
France
3. Etapa | 185.0 km
Pont Scroff
->
Cleguer
2.2
J.Delpech
| Liderra