FIRSTCYCLING
Errepidea
Errepidea
Amateurra
Junior
Ziklokrossa
Mendiko bizkikleta
Pista
Fantasia
Lasterketak eta emaitzak
Taldeak
Sailkapena
Milano-Sanremo
UCI, Monumentua, 19. martxoa 1939, Italy
Lasterketaren informazioa
Emaitzak
Historia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Emaitzak
Embed Results
Herrialdeak
Austria
France
Italy
DoB?
Pos
Txirrindularia
Jaioterria
Taldea
Denbora
01
Bartali
Gino
1914
Legnano
07:31:46
02
Bini
Aldo
1915
Bianchi
+ 00
03
Bailo
Osvaldo
1912
Bianchi
+ 00
04
Chiappini
Pietro
1915
Il Littoriale
+ 00
05
Vicini
Mario
1913
Lygie
+ 00
06
Ricci
Mario
1914
Maino
+ 02:11
07
Cinelli
Cino
1916
Frejus
+ 02:25
08
Favalli
Pierino
1914
Legnano
+ 02:25
09
Vignoli
Adriano
1907
Lygie
+ 03:09
10
Servadei
Glauco
1913
Ganna
+ 04:14
11
Bizzi
Olimpio
1916
Frejus
+ 04:14
12
Del Cancia
Cesare
1915
Ganna
+ 04:14
13
Rogora
Bernardo
1911
Gloria
+ 04:14
14
Simonini
Settimo
1913
Il Littoriale
+ 04:14
15
Lunardon
Guerrino
1917
Bianchi
+ 05:22
16
Cipriani
Mario
1909
Bianchi
+ 05:22
17
Berty
Charles
1911
France Sport
+ 06:05
18
Marabelli
Diego
1914
Bianchi
+ 06:05
19
Crippa
Salvatore
1914
Ganna
+ 06:05
20
Tomasoni
Guerrino
1918
Frejus
+ 06:05
21
Pacini
Enrico
1915
S.C. Vigor
+ 06:05
22
De Benedetti
Mario
1915
Legnano
+ 06:05
23
Montobbio
Giuseppe
1912
US Azzini
+ 06:05
24
Sabatini
Giuseppe
1915
Ganna
+ 10:30
25
Amadori
Guerrino
1915
La Voce di Mantova
+ 10:30
26
Mazzantini
Adeodato
1916
Frejus
+ 10:30
27
Moro
Ruggero
1916
S.C. Vigor
+ 13:24
28
Gotti
Giovanni
1912
Ganna
+ 14:50
29
Macchi
Luigi
1912
Gloria
+ 14:50
30
Bisio
Gino
1913
Dopolavoro Di Novi
+ 14:50
31
Tamborini
Giorgio
1914
Ganna
+ 14:50
32
Succi
Luciano
1915
Legnano
+ 14:50
33
Zaffaroni
Mario
1912
Gloria
+ 14:50
34
Pelassa
Giuseppe
1914
-
+ 14:50
35
Calcabrini
Amerigo
1912
-
+ 14:50
36
Mara
Enrico
1912
S.S. Genova
+ 14:50
37
Bria
Ernani
1916
Tellini
+ 19:39
38
Zuccotti
Primo
1915
Dopolavoro Di Novi
+ 19:44
39
Gosi
Silvio
1915
Bianchi
+ 23:04
40
Venturi
Ubaldo
-
Frejus
+ 28:14
41
Gualberto
Berto
1915
US Azzini
+ 32:14
42
Saponetti
Carmine
1913
La Voce di Mantova
+ 32:14
43
Maganzani
Cesare
1913
Ganna
+ 32:14
44
Pescarmona
Bruno
-
-
+ 42:14
45
Mazzarello
Lorenzo
1915
Dopolavoro Di Novi
+ 42:14
46
Silvestri
Renzo
1915
UC Modenese
+ 42:14
47
Scappini
Gino
1913
US Azzini
+ 42:14
48
Vegetti
Alessandro
1915
US Azzini
+ 42:14
49
Montesi
Fausto
1912
Olympia
+ 42:14
50
Colombara
Giuseppe
1914
US Azzini
+ 42:14
51
Marini
Lino
1914
S.S. Genova
+ 42:14
52
Wudernitz
Willy
1914
-
+ 58:00
53
Piubello
Andrea
1912
-
+ 01:00:00
54
Parodi
Lorenzo
1914
-
+ 01:03:00
Informazioa
Milano-Sanremo
Italy
19. martxoa 1939
1.HC | 281.5 km