01 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Perutnina Ptuj |
04:53:14 |
02 |
Mahoric Mitja
| 1976 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 00 |
03 |
Stare Matej
| 1978 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 02 |
04 |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 37 |
05 |
Shchebelin Alexei
| 1981 | Cinelli - Endeka - OPD |
+ 46 |
06 |
Kozubek Stanislav
| 1980 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 46 |
07 |
Ilias Periklis
| 1986 | Technal - Kastro |
+ 46 |
08 |
Sobal Yauhen
| 1981 | Cinelli - Endeka - OPD |
+ 49 |
09 |
Jovanovic Nebojsa
| 1983 | Technal - Kastro |
+ 01:41 |
10 |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 01:54 |
11 |
Coutts Alex
| 1983 | Babes Only - Villapark - Flanders |
+ 01:54 |
12 |
Cziraki Istvan
| 1986 | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 |
+ 01:54 |
13 |
Bencik Petr
| 1976 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 01:56 |
14 |
Blanchy Michael
| 1981 | Babes Only - Villapark - Flanders |
+ 02:22 |
15 |
Sheydyk Oleksandr
| 1980 | - |
+ 02:32 |
16 |
Gerganov Balev Evgeni
| 1975 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 02:59 |
17 |
Kovac Maros
| 1977 | Dukla Trencin - Merida |
+ 03:04 |
18 |
Casas Ivan Mauricio
| 1980 | Boyaca es para Vivirla |
+ 03:30 |
19 |
Clarke David
| 1979 | - |
+ 03:55 |
20 |
Pohl Fabian
| 1979 | Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
+ 04:27 |
21 |
Varvarrjouk Anatoly
| 1971 | - |
+ 04:41 |
22 |
Cador Rida
| 1981 | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 |
+ 04:41 |
23 |
Poelvoorde Ronny
| 1969 | Babes Only - Villapark - Flanders |
+ 05:08 |
24 |
Arany Gabor
| 1976 | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 |
+ 05:15 |
25 |
Kloucek Frantisek
| 1985 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 05:31 |
26 |
Polievka Pavol
| 1969 | Dukla Trencin - Merida |
+ 05:41 |
27 |
Leliveld Dennis
| 1979 | - |
+ 05:41 |
28 |
Szekeres Csaba
| 1977 | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 |
+ 05:54 |
29 |
Valynin Valery
| 1986 | Moscow Stars |
+ 06:14 |
30 |
Nevdakh Pavel
| 1976 | - |
+ 06:25 |
31 |
Vysna Matej
| 1988 | Dukla Trencin - Merida |
+ 06:39 |
32 |
Rusev Rusen Tenev
| 1982 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 06:53 |
33 |
Klipp Christoph
| 1984 | Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
+ 07:03 |
34 |
Der Zsolt
| 1983 | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 |
+ 07:21 |
35 |
Welniak Jaroslaw
| 1978 | Legia - TV4 |
+ 07:21 |
36 |
Ciccarese Fabio
| 1980 | Boyaca es para Vivirla |
+ 07:50 |
37 |
Dimov Plamen
| 1980 | - |
+ 08:02 |
38 |
Wolski Marcin
| 1984 | Legia - TV4 |
+ 08:24 |
39 |
Van der Zwet Arno
| 1986 | - |
+ 08:45 |
40 |
Scholz Timo
| 1972 | Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
+ 09:00 |
41 |
Dlouhy Vojtech
| 1981 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 09:00 |
42 |
Kirilov Tchanliev Svetoslav
| 1973 | - |
+ 09:00 |
43 |
Mamyrov Bakhtiyar
| 1981 | - |
+ 09:00 |
44 |
Zaninovic Vinko
| 1987 | - |
+ 09:13 |
45 |
Jelic Borja
| 1974 | - |
+ 09:13 |
46 |
Gaubitzer Michael
| 1983 | - |
+ 09:13 |
47 |
Becerra Medina Julian Alfonso
| 1984 | Boyaca es para Vivirla |
+ 09:46 |
48 |
Cavalli Gianluca
| 1978 | Cinelli - Endeka - OPD |
+ 09:49 |
49 |
Dotti Juan Pablo
| 1984 | Cinelli - Endeka - OPD |
+ 09:49 |
50 |
Torres Juan
| 1986 | Cinelli - Endeka - OPD |
+ 09:49 |
51 |
Klyuev Andrey
| 1987 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 10:23 |
52 |
Carpasso Rocco
[*]
| 1981 | - |
+ 11:08 |
53 |
Tybor Patrik
| 1987 | Dukla Trencin - Merida |
+ 11:08 |
54 |
Shcherbakov Sergey
| 1987 | Moscow Stars |
+ 11:29 |
55 |
Remak Zoltan
| 1977 | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 |
+ 13:11 |
56 |
Kusztor Peter
| 1984 | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 |
+ 13:11 |
57 |
Burger Leon
| 1985 | - |
+ 13:11 |
58 |
Hasanovic Esad
| 1985 | AEG - Toshiba JetNetwork |
+ 13:34 |
59 |
Velickovic Milos
| 1987 | - |
+ 13:34 |
60 |
Wolter Henrik
| 1984 | Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
+ 13:39 |
61 |
Fuchs Eduard
| 1975 | - |
+ 14:02 |
62 |
Marin Matej
| 1980 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 14:02 |
63 |
Fanelli Ivan
| 1978 | Cinelli - Endeka - OPD |
+ 14:02 |
64 |
Shamberlain Roy
| - | - |
+ 14:02 |
65 |
Sipeky Jan
| 1973 | Dukla Trencin - Merida |
+ 14:02 |
66 |
Mares Martin
| 1982 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 14:02 |
67 |
Shmidt Alexey
| 1983 | Moscow Stars |
+ 14:02 |
68 |
Buczek Michal
| 1987 | Legia - TV4 |
+ 14:12 |
69 |
Modzelewski Lukasz
| 1986 | Legia - TV4 |
+ 14:12 |
70 |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team |
+ 14:17 |
71 |
Omulec Andrej
| 1982 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 14:29 |
72 |
Dukic Aleksandar
| 1987 | - |
+ 14:33 |
73 |
Trampadziev Stanimir
| 1974 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 14:33 |
74 |
Tomic Marko
| 1988 | - |
+ 14:33 |
75 |
Marmara Ugur
| 1987 | - |
+ 14:33 |
76 |
Kaloudakis Nikolaos
| 1984 | Technal - Kastro |
+ 14:33 |
77 |
Mutlo Mert
| 1974 | - |
+ 14:33 |
78 |
Evstatiev Petar
| 1987 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 14:33 |
79 |
Cvek Kristijan
| 1988 | - |
+ 14:33 |
80 |
Kiritschenko Marco
| 1982 | Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
+ 14:33 |
81 |
Tschellnigg Christoph
| 1984 | - |
+ 14:33 |
82 |
Hopman Erik
| 1985 | - |
+ 14:33 |
83 |
Korbel Jiri
| 1984 | - |
+ 14:33 |
84 |
Devaere Ken
| 1983 | Babes Only - Villapark - Flanders |
+ 14:33 |
85 |
Bauer Alexey
| 1986 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
+ 14:33 |
86 |
Di Monaco Pasquale
| 1980 | Boyaca es para Vivirla |
+ 14:33 |
87 |
Zigic Albedin
| 1981 | - |
+ 14:33 |
88 |
Spasic Dragan
| 1982 | - |
+ 15:41 |
89 |
Rol Raymond
| 1969 | - |
+ 15:54 |
90 |
Zachar Branislav
| 1986 | Dukla Trencin - Merida |
+ 19:20 |
91 |
Mirkovic Mladen
| 1983 | - |
+ 22:12 |
92 |
Kerr Justin
| 1979 | Babes Only - Villapark - Flanders |
+ 23:31 |
93 |
Smelcerovic Goran
| 1982 | - |
+ 24:23 |
94 |
Kogut Volodymyr
| 1984 | - |
+ 29:25 |
95 |
Tarjan Zoltan
| 1986 | Technal - Kastro |
+ 29:48 |
96 |
Cargo Jakob
| 1987 | - |
+ 37:48 |
97 |
Pasternak Kostyanti
| 1986 | - |
+ 39:50 |
98 |
Marjanovic Milan
| 1984 | - |
+ 41:16 |
DSQ |
Kos Patrick
| 1986 | - |
|
DSQ |
Garrett James
| - | - |
|
DSQ |
Hufnagel Daniel
| 1982 | - |
|
DSQ |
Stanivuk Milan
| 1987 | - |
|
DSQ |
Karakitukov Ventzeslav
| 1986 | - |
|
DSQ |
Bojic Bojan
| 1987 | - |
|
DSQ |
Kovalev Ivan
| 1986 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
|
DNF |
Huysmans Aron
| 1980 | Babes Only - Villapark - Flanders |
|
DNF |
Tanguy Richard
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Firby Sam
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Spence Christian
| 1969 | - |
|
DNF |
Dulic Josip
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Srnic Aleksandar
| 1988 | - |
|