01 |
Menten Milan
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
03:37:17 |
02 |
Van Gompel Mathias
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 |
03 |
Sweeck Laurens
| 1993 | Era Real Estate - Murprotec |
+ 00 |
04 |
Willems Thimo
| 1996 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
05 |
Stockman Abram
| 1996 | Tops Antiek CT-Atom6 |
+ 00 |
06 |
Robeet Ludovic
| 1994 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
+ 00 |
07 |
Roberge Adam
| 1997 | Team RaceClean |
+ 00 |
08 |
Allegaert Piet
| 1995 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 00 |
09 |
Soete Daan
| 1994 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 00 |
10 |
De Winter Gordon
| 1997 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
+ 00 |
11 |
Stas Brecht
| 1995 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
+ 00 |
12 |
Boros Michael
| 1992 | Era Real Estate - Murprotec |
+ 00 |
13 |
Verwilst Aaron
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 |
14 |
Joseph Thomas
| 1996 | Marlux - Napoleon Games |
+ 20 |
15 |
Castrique Jonas
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 20 |
16 |
Noppe Christophe
| 1994 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 22 |
17 |
Cobbaert Robby
| 1990 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 22 |
18 |
Hermans Quinten
| 1995 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 22 |
19 |
Defreyne Cedric
| 1995 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 22 |
20 |
Mortier Julien
| 1997 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
+ 22 |
21 |
Delameilleure Mathias
| 1986 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
+ 22 |
22 |
Declercq Benjamin
| 1994 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 22 |
23 |
Verschuere Seppe
| 1994 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 22 |
24 |
Teugels Lennert
| 1993 | Profel United CT |
+ 22 |
25 |
Vanacker Bjarne
| 1997 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 22 |
26 |
Cornet Olivier
| 1997 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
+ 22 |
27 |
Delvaux Guillaume
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
+ 22 |
28 |
Aerts Toon
| 1993 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 22 |
29 |
Livyns Arjen
| 1994 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 22 |
30 |
Van Oudenhove Jovany
| 1997 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 22 |
31 |
Cowan Alec
| 1996 | Team RaceClean |
+ 22 |
32 |
Bothuyne Jorden
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 22 |
33 |
Panis Maxim
| 1993 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
+ 22 |
34 |
Collard Simon
| 1985 | Vérandas Willems - Crabbe |
+ 22 |
35 |
Sweeck Diether
| 1993 | Era Real Estate - Murprotec |
+ 22 |
36 |
Vanbesien Thomas
| 1993 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 22 |
37 |
De Clercq Angelo
| 1991 | Marlux - Napoleon Games |
+ 22 |
38 |
Pauls Geoffrey
| 1992 | Pesant Club Liegeois |
+ 22 |
39 |
Dijkstra Martijn
| 1993 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 22 |
40 |
Van Dingenen Jordi
| 1996 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
+ 22 |
41 |
Stockman Michiel
| 1996 | Tops Antiek CT-Atom6 |
+ 22 |
42 |
De Witte Mathias
| 1993 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 22 |
43 |
Sunderland Dylan
| 1996 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 22 |
44 |
Elliott William
| 1995 | Team RaceClean |
+ 22 |
45 |
Cools Alexander
| 1994 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
+ 22 |
46 |
Leysen Senne
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 22 |
47 |
Soriano Celma Genis
| 1992 | Douchy-Thalassa CT |
+ 22 |
48 |
van den Bossche Angelo
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 22 |
49 |
Walsh Edward
| 1996 | Team RaceClean |
+ 22 |
50 |
Vanreyten Joachim
| 1994 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
+ 22 |
51 |
Coolen Yves
| 1995 | Rock Werchter-Toekomstvrienden Baal |
+ 22 |
52 |
De Sy Gertjan
| 1994 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 30 |
53 |
Lewis Adam
| 1995 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 30 |
54 |
Ruijgh Rob
| 1986 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
+ 30 |
55 |
Sinoy Fabio
| 1995 | Profel United CT |
+ 30 |
56 |
Donnay Laurent
| 1988 | VC Blancs Gilets |
+ 34 |
57 |
Nachtergaele Niels
| 1986 | Tops Antiek CT-Atom6 |
+ 34 |
58 |
De Winter Hugo
| 1996 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
+ 34 |
59 |
Carabin Sebastien
| 1989 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
+ 34 |
60 |
Haerinck Steven
| 1991 | Meubelen Gaverzicht |
+ 34 |
61 |
De Kort Bram
| 1991 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 34 |
62 |
Van Boven Frederik
| 1983 | Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM |
+ 34 |
63 |
Becking Hans
| 1986 | Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM |
+ 34 |
64 |
Galle Tom
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
+ 34 |
65 |
Leyman Célestin
| 1997 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 34 |
66 |
Tooth Niels
| 1992 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 34 |
67 |
Didier Antoine
| 1992 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
+ 34 |
68 |
Decoster Merlijn
| 1994 | Vérandas Willems - Crabbe |
+ 34 |
69 |
Boucher David
| 1980 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
+ 34 |
70 |
Palm Martin
| 1996 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
+ 34 |
71 |
Dredge Chris
| 1993 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 34 |
72 |
Cant Jelle
| 1992 | Era Real Estate - Murprotec |
+ 34 |
73 |
Ruyters Brecht
| 1993 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 34 |
74 |
Elen Sander
| 1989 | Profel United CT |
+ 34 |
75 |
Jacobs Pieter
| 1986 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
+ 34 |
76 |
Iserbyt Eli
| 1997 | Marlux - Napoleon Games |
+ 34 |
77 |
Vanthourenhout Dieter
| 1985 | Marlux - Napoleon Games |
+ 34 |
78 |
Vandaele Thijs
| 1993 | Tops Antiek CT-Atom6 |
+ 34 |
79 |
Meeusen Tom
| 1988 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 34 |
80 |
De Sy Vincent
| 1995 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 34 |
81 |
Vekeman Maxime
| 1993 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
+ 34 |
82 |
Taramarcaz Julien
| 1987 | Era Real Estate - Murprotec |
+ 34 |
83 |
Dubois Foeke
| 1992 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 34 |
84 |
Van Laer Ward
| 1995 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 34 |
85 |
Van Amerongen Thijs
| 1986 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 34 |
86 |
Gardeyn Gorik
| 1980 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
+ 34 |
87 |
Lowik Robin
| 1995 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 34 |
88 |
Moens Jens
| 1994 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 34 |
89 |
Duffeleer Joachim
| 1995 | Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM |
+ 34 |
90 |
Peersman Gerben
| 1990 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 34 |
91 |
De Groef Felix
| 1993 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 43 |
92 |
Heyns Nils
| 1991 | Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM |
+ 43 |
93 |
Bibeau Aaron
| 1997 | Meubelen Gaverzicht |
+ 43 |
94 |
Cayuela Faura Marc
| 1993 | Douchy-Thalassa CT |
+ 43 |
95 |
Devalckeneer Sieben
| 1991 | Profel United CT |
+ 43 |
96 |
Vercammen Jeroen
| 1992 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 43 |
97 |
Lapiere Ward
| 1985 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
+ 43 |
98 |
Judd James
| 1994 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 43 |
99 |
Burton Jeremy
| 1984 | Douchy-Thalassa CT |
+ 43 |
100 |
Cle Brent
| 1995 | Rock Werchter-Toekomstvrienden Baal |
+ 48 |
101 |
Belot Remi
| 1996 | Pesant Club Liegeois |
+ 48 |
102 |
Van der Meer Gosse
| 1995 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
+ 55 |
103 |
Eefting-Bloem Roy
| 1989 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 58 |
104 |
Debuy Anthony
| 1996 | VC Blancs Gilets |
+ 58 |
105 |
Van Kessel Corne
| 1991 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 01:03 |
106 |
Holvoet Louis
| 1993 | Tops Antiek CT-Atom6 |
+ 01:03 |
107 |
Cant Kevin
| 1988 | Era Real Estate - Murprotec |
+ 01:03 |
108 |
Taminiaux Lionel
| 1996 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
+ 01:03 |
109 |
Donders Jelle
| 1993 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
+ 01:07 |
110 |
Kooijman Jaap
| 1993 | LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Renner |
+ 01:18 |
111 |
De Amicis Alessandro
| 1996 | Pesant Club Liegeois |
+ 01:27 |
112 |
Suarez Kevin
| 1989 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
+ 01:33 |
113 |
Devos Han
| 1997 | Rock Werchter-Toekomstvrienden Baal |
+ 03:17 |
114 |
Sefa Ylber
| 1991 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 05:08 |
115 |
De Boel Stijn
| 1995 | Rock Werchter-Toekomstvrienden Baal |
+ 05:13 |
116 |
Andries Jordi
| 1996 | Rock Werchter-Toekomstvrienden Baal |
+ 05:18 |
117 |
Deweer Jochen
| 1991 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
+ 09:53 |
118 |
Van der Bauwhede Michiel
| 1992 | Meubelen Gaverzicht |
+ 11:09 |
119 |
Schotte Lauwrence
| 1994 | Meubelen Gaverzicht |
+ 11:09 |
120 |
Roosens Robin
| 1997 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
+ 11:09 |
121 |
De Ville Jelle
| 1995 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 16:00 |
122 |
Dillen Ruben
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 16:00 |
123 |
Wydooghe Jaron
| 1997 | Vérandas Willems - Crabbe |
+ 16:08 |
124 |
Pyfferoen Miel
| 1994 | Tops Antiek CT-Atom6 |
+ 16:11 |
125 |
Derveaux Niels
| 1997 | Meubelen Gaverzicht |
+ 16:16 |
126 |
Van Coppernolle Francesco
| 1991 | Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM |
+ 16:16 |
127 |
De Backer Thomas
| 1991 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 16:16 |
128 |
Galinski Anthony
| 1997 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
+ 16:16 |
129 |
MacKinnon Sean
| 1995 | Team RaceClean |
+ 16:16 |
130 |
Diependaele Timmy
| 1984 | Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM |
+ 16:16 |
131 |
Vanthournhout Brecht
| 1991 | Douchy-Thalassa CT |
+ 16:16 |
132 |
Huyberechts Thomas
| 1996 | VC Blancs Gilets |
+ 16:16 |
133 |
Soenens Alessandro
| 1993 | Superano Ham - Isorex |
+ 16:16 |
134 |
Deby Quentin
| 1997 | Pesant Club Liegeois |
+ 16:16 |
135 |
Deltombe Kevin
| 1994 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 16:16 |
136 |
Eyskens Jeroen
| 1993 | Profel United CT |
+ 16:16 |
137 |
Schiettecatte Jellen
| 1993 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 16:16 |
138 |
Lavery Philip
| 1990 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 19:36 |
139 |
De Schutter John
| 1992 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
+ 19:41 |
140 |
Spysschaert Anthony
| 1986 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
+ 19:43 |
141 |
Van de Perre Dimitri
| 1991 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 19:43 |
142 |
Meeuwens Sven
| 1992 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 20:01 |
143 |
De Plus Jasper
| 1997 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 20:30 |
144 |
Joiret Julien
| 1982 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 20:59 |
DNS |
van der Poel Mathieu
| 1995 | Beobank - Corendon |
|
DNS |
van der Poel David
| 1992 | Beobank - Corendon |
|
DNS |
Walsleben Philip
| 1987 | Beobank - Corendon |
|
DNS |
Bosmans Wietse
| 1991 | Beobank - Corendon |
|
DNS |
Hoeyberghs Daan
| 1994 | Beobank - Corendon |
|
DNF |
Giaux Jerome
| 1986 | Prorace Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Hennaux Loic
| 1996 | Prorace Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Bertrand Dorian
| 1997 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
|
DNF |
Demulder Jonas
| 1993 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
|
DNF |
Pieters Frederik
| 1981 | Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW |
|
DNF |
Clauw Yente
| 1996 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Denys Geoffrey
| 1991 | Van Eyck Sport |
|
DNF |
Jacobs Joeri
| 1994 | Van Eyck Sport |
|
DNF |
Arduino Giovani Bido
| 1996 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
|
DNF |
De Marez Ruben
| 1991 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
|
DNF |
Lowyck Jesse
| 1995 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
|
DNF |
Colart Nicolas
| 1997 | VC Blancs Gilets |
|
DNF |
Gremelpont Axel
| 1990 | VC Blancs Gilets |
|
DNF |
Haubruge Robin
| 1993 | VC Blancs Gilets |
|
DNF |
Johnstone Taylor
| 1993 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
|
DNF |
Slagmulders Yorick
| 1995 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
|
DNF |
Janssens Jarid
| 1997 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
|
DNF |
Vanthourenhout Michael
| 1993 | Marlux - Napoleon Games |
|
DNF |
Jacobs Johan
| 1997 | Marlux - Napoleon Games |
|
DNF |
Marquez Marquez Mandel Arnold
| 1992 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Vandemaele Glenn
| 1990 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Plovie Wiebren
| 1996 | VL Technics - Experza |
|
DNF |
Houlmont Matthias
| 1996 | Vérandas Willems - Crabbe |
|
DNF |
Verstrepen Dries
| 1995 | Vérandas Willems - Crabbe |
|
DNF |
Fransen David
| 1997 | Vérandas Willems - Crabbe |
|
DNF |
De Proost Jasper
| 1996 | Rock Werchter-Toekomstvrienden Baal |
|
DNF |
Jamieson Adam
| 1996 | Team RaceClean |
|
DNF |
Dejonckheere Jonas
| 1994 | Douchy-Thalassa CT |
|
DNF |
López Valle Ismael
| 1993 | Douchy-Thalassa CT |
|
DNF |
Bobot Arthur
| 1996 | Pesant Club Liegeois |
|
DNF |
Quertinmont Corentin
| 1997 | Pesant Club Liegeois |
|
DNF |
De Schutter Bart
| 1985 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
|
DNF |
Van Den Plas Jelle
| 1995 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
|
DNF |
Coertjens Rien
| 1990 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
|
DNF |
Dops Dries
| 1997 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
|
DNF |
Miessen Christian
| 1985 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
|
DNF |
Bossers Maarten
| 1979 | Sport en Moedig Genk |
|
DNF |
Delesie Berre
| 1997 | Meubelen Gaverzicht |
|