FIRSTCYCLING
Errepidea
Errepidea
Amateurra
Junior
Ziklokrossa
Mendiko bizkikleta
Pista
Fantasia
Lasterketak eta emaitzak
Taldeak
Sailkapena
Tour de Berlin (U23)
UCI, Itzulia, 3. Etapa, 23.maiatza 2010, Germany
Lasterketaren informazioa
Emaitzak
Partaideak
Historia
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
Etapa
Sailkapen nagusia
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Embed Results
Herrialdeak
Austria
Belgium
Germany
Great Britain
Liechtenstein
Netherlands
Switzerland
Turkey
USA
Taldeak
-
Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
LKT Team Brandenburg
Price - Custom Bikes
Qin Cycling Team
Tyrol Team
DoB?
Pos
Txirrindularia
Jaioterria
Taldea
Denbora
01
Goos
Marc
1990
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
20:25
02
Kahra
Johannes
1990
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 21
03
Gmelich
Jarno
1989
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 27
04
Hofer
Andreas
1991
Tyrol Team
+ 33
05
Zoidl
Riccardo
1988
Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels
+ 33
06
Fenn
Andrew
1990
-
+ 42
07
Preidler
Georg
1990
Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels
+ 44
08
Konrad
Patrick
1991
Tyrol Team
+ 44
09
Schiewer
Franz
1990
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 45
10
Christian
Mark
1990
-
+ 49
11
Rowe
Luke
1990
-
+ 51
12
Thömel
Tino
1988
-
+ 52
13
De Vries
Berden
1989
-
+ 53
14
Krizek
Matthias
1988
Tyrol Team
+ 55
15
Avis
Charlie
1991
-
+ 55
16
Strating
Gijs
1990
-
+ 01:00
17
Hamelink
Jasper
1990
-
+ 01:01
18
Parrett
Christian
1989
-
+ 01:03
19
Burandt
Travis
1989
-
+ 01:03
20
Weicht
Michael
1988
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 01:05
21
Kraft
Harry
1990
-
+ 01:07
22
Müller
Jan-Moritz
1988
-
+ 01:16
23
De Vries
Jurjen
1991
-
+ 01:16
24
Rathe
Jacob
1991
-
+ 01:18
25
Posthuma
Jelle
1990
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 01:19
26
Juhas
Thomas
1990
-
+ 01:19
27
Bouteiller
Ivan
1989
Price - Custom Bikes
+ 01:19
28
Walsleben
Max
1990
-
+ 01:21
29
Telschow
Lars
1991
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 01:22
30
de Groot
Daan
1991
-
+ 01:23
31
Selig
Rüdiger
1989
-
+ 01:24
32
Gallenkämper
Timo
1990
-
+ 01:24
33
Deweer
Jochen
1991
Qin Cycling Team
+ 01:28
34
Faltin
Bastian
1989
-
+ 01:31
35
Reinhardt
Theo
1990
-
+ 01:34
36
Te Stroet
Rens
1989
-
+ 01:35
37
Van Trijp
Jurgen
1991
-
+ 01:36
38
Werda
Maximilian
1991
-
+ 01:36
39
Weerts
Pascal
1989
-
+ 01:42
40
Walbrül
Gero
1990
-
+ 01:42
41
Auer
Gernot
1989
Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels
+ 01:51
42
Atkins
George
1991
-
+ 01:53
43
Keller
Jan
1991
-
+ 01:53
44
Sokol
Jan
1990
Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels
+ 01:55
45
Seubert
Jonas
1991
-
+ 01:59
46
Van Winden
Stefan
1989
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 02:00
47
Aubert
Loic
1990
Price - Custom Bikes
+ 02:00
48
Barkschat
Tobias
1991
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 02:00
49
Quast
Ole
1989
-
+ 02:01
50
Grunder
Martin
1988
-
+ 02:04
51
Kenzler
Arne
1989
-
+ 02:04
52
Gebauer
Tim
1989
-
+ 02:06
53
Henggeler
Daniel
1988
Price - Custom Bikes
+ 02:06
54
Wienerroither
Matthias
1991
Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels
+ 02:09
55
Bodenschatz
Florian
1989
-
+ 02:11
56
Horstmann
Samuel
1990
Price - Custom Bikes
+ 02:14
57
Rijpma
Coen
1991
-
+ 02:16
58
Van Hoecke
Justin
1989
Qin Cycling Team
+ 02:17
59
Hulzebos
Barry
1988
-
+ 02:18
60
Geerts
Kevin
1990
-
+ 02:18
61
Haller
Marco
1991
Tyrol Team
+ 02:19
62
Schreurs
Mark
1989
-
+ 02:21
63
Hrinkow
Dominik
1988
-
+ 02:22
64
Lussi
Tobias
1990
Price - Custom Bikes
+ 02:23
65
Weber
Sascha
1988
-
+ 02:24
66
De Pauw
Moreno
1991
-
+ 02:25
67
Rabitsch
Stephan
1991
Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels
+ 02:25
68
Polling
Peter-Jan
1990
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
+ 02:27
69
Durtschi
Maxwell
1991
-
+ 02:28
70
Müller
Philipp
1991
-
+ 02:28
71
Spijkerman
Herman
1988
-
+ 02:28
72
Brändle
Dominik
1989
Tyrol Team
+ 02:29
73
Gasser
Gian Marco
1991
-
+ 02:29
74
House
Cole
1988
-
+ 02:36
75
Tauchmann
Marius
1991
-
+ 02:39
76
Weih
Jonas
1991
-
+ 02:40
77
Breyne
Jonathan
1991
Qin Cycling Team
+ 02:41
78
Klöpping
Marten
1990
-
+ 02:42
79
Druyts
Gerry
1991
-
+ 02:43
80
Fuchs
Dominik
1990
-
+ 02:46
81
Frei
Peter
1989
-
+ 02:52
82
Reuss
Tim Jonas
1988
-
+ 02:54
83
Rinner
Daniel
1990
Tyrol Team
+ 02:56
84
Karl
Christian
1990
-
+ 03:00
85
Rechenbach
Philipp
1989
-
+ 03:01
86
Bruyndonckx
Bart
1989
-
+ 03:07
87
Ampler
Rick
1989
-
+ 03:08
88
Griffin
Jake
1989
-
+ 03:09
89
Ebert
Ivo
1988
-
+ 03:11
90
Wenk
Andreas
1989
-
+ 03:11
91
Tetzlaff
Tobias
1990
-
+ 03:12
92
Van Coppernolle
Francesco
1991
Qin Cycling Team
+ 03:13
93
Sinnige
Job
1990
-
+ 03:13
94
Pachale
Chris
1990
-
+ 03:13
95
Van Raepenbusch
Ruben
1991
Qin Cycling Team
+ 03:22
96
Liebenow
Constantin
1991
-
+ 03:24
97
Schnaidt
Fabian
1990
-
+ 03:27
98
Kennaugh
Timothy
1991
-
+ 03:31
99
Ilgen
Fabian
1991
-
+ 03:31
100
Dreesen
Marnix
1989
Qin Cycling Team
+ 03:33
101
Ivo
Dominik
1988
-
+ 03:34
102
Prunte
Marius
1990
-
+ 03:36
103
Conrad
Luca
1988
-
+ 03:36
104
Gollmann
Daniel
1991
Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels
+ 03:48
105
Kirchmair
Stefan
1988
Tyrol Team
+ 03:50
106
Prieto
Pascal
1990
-
+ 03:55
107
Aksoy
Ismail
1989
-
+ 04:01
108
Akdilek
Ahmet
1988
-
+ 04:08
109
Meersmans
Jens
1991
-
+ 04:09
110
Ohlenschläger
Tobias
1989
-
+ 04:13
111
Müller
Tony
1990
-
+ 04:41
112
Dazkirli
Secaattin
1990
-
+ 04:54
113
Harmanci
Fatih
1988
-
+ 04:58
114
Scherf
Sebastian
1990
-
+ 05:00
115
Usta
Ali Osman
1991
-
+ 05:13
116
Whorrall
Christopher
1991
-
+ 05:40
DNF
Dehmel
Felix
1990
LKT Team Brandenburg
Informazioa
Tour de Berlin (U23)
Germany
3. Etapa | 16.4 km
Lehnitz
->
Lehnitz
2.2U
M.Goos
| Liderra