FIRSTCYCLING
Errepidea
Errepidea
Amateurra
Junior
Ziklokrossa
Mendiko bizkikleta
Pista
Fantasia
Lasterketak eta emaitzak
Taldeak
Sailkapena
Tour du Loir-et-Cher
UCI, Itzulia, 12. -16. apirila 2017, France
Lasterketaren informazioa
Emaitzak
Profilak
Partaideak
Historia
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
Sailkapen nagusia
Gaztea
Puntuak
Mendia
Sailkapen nagusia
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Embed Results
Herrialdeak
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Denmark
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Japan
Kazakhstan
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Romania
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Taldeak
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
An Post-ChainReaction
Armée de terre
Astana City
Baby Dump Cycling
Bridgestone Anchor
C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
CM Aubervilliers 93
ColoQuick - Cult
Coop
Destil - Jo Piels
Germany
JLT Condor
Kinan
Lotto - Soudal U23
Metec-TKH-Mantel
Monkey Town
Region Centre
Riwal Platform Cycling
Sparebanken Sør
Team Differdange - Losch
Team FixIT.no
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Tre Berg-Postnord
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team Virtu Cycling
Vorarlberg
DoB?
Pos
Txirrindularia
Jaioterria
Taldea
Denbora
01
Vingegaard
Jonas
1996
ColoQuick - Cult
18:30:06
02
Klaris
Magnus Bak
1996
ColoQuick - Cult
+ 01:05
03
Schultz
Jesper
1996
ColoQuick - Cult
+ 01:09
04
Ronxin
Pierre
1995
Region Centre
+ 01:15
05
Van Moer
Brent
1998
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 01:29
06
Van Gompel
Mathias
1995
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 02:13
07
Norsgaard
Mathias
1997
Team Giant - Castelli
+ 02:15
08
Hardahl
Anders
1996
ColoQuick - Cult
+ 03:14
09
Dubois
Corentin
1996
Team U Nantes Atlantique
+ 03:53
10
Menten
Milan
1996
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 06:03
11
De Pestel
Sander
1998
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 06:38
12
Scott
Jacob
1995
An Post-ChainReaction
+ 08:47
13
Krul
Stef
1995
Metec-TKH-Mantel
+ 09:45
14
Asgreen
Kasper
1995
Team Virtu Cycling
+ 09:53
15
Bouwmans
Dylan
1997
Metec-TKH-Mantel
+ 11:06
16
Lindenburg
Jim
1996
Metec-TKH-Mantel
+ 12:09
17
Øverland
Bjørnar Vevatne
1995
Team FixIT.no
+ 13:09
18
Satlikov
Maxim
1997
Astana City
+ 13:23
19
Sagnier
Théo
1997
C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
+ 14:05
20
De Decker
Alfdan
1996
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 14:24
21
Timmermans
Justin
1996
Baby Dump Cycling
+ 14:53
22
Detant
Yannick
1997
Monkey Town
+ 15:23
23
Aasvold
Kristian
1995
Sparebanken Sør
+ 15:56
24
Weinzheimer
Richard
1996
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 15:57
25
Leysen
Senne
1996
Lotto - Soudal U23
+ 17:57
26
Lübbers
Dorian
1997
Germany
+ 18:51
27
Madsen
Kristoffer
1996
Team FixIT.no
+ 20:02
28
Alaphilippe
Bryan
1995
Armée de terre
+ 20:19
29
Stritzinger
Joshua
1995
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 21:24
30
Delahaye
Alexandre
1997
Team U Nantes Atlantique
+ 21:31
31
Bouguet
Hugo
1995
CM Aubervilliers 93
+ 21:49
32
Akhmetov
Galym
1995
Astana City
+ 23:34
33
Ulysbayev
Dinmukhammed
1998
Astana City
+ 24:34
Informazioa
Tour du Loir-et-Cher
France
12. -16. apirila 2017
2.2