01 |
Arndt Nikias
| 1991 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
03:48:23 |
02 |
van Poppel Danny
| 1993 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
03 |
Kump Marko
| 1988 | Adria Mobil |
+ 00 |
04 |
Mezgec Luka
| 1988 | Sava |
+ 00 |
05 |
Stevic Ivan
| 1980 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 00 |
06 |
Cesaro Roberto
| 1986 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 00 |
07 |
Matzka Ralf
| 1989 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 00 |
08 |
Jenko Robert
| 1990 | Radenska |
+ 00 |
09 |
Olivier Daan
| 1992 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
10 |
Ciccone Angelo
| 1980 | - |
+ 00 |
11 |
Eibegger Markus
| 1984 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 00 |
12 |
Durasek Kristijan
| 1987 | Adria Mobil |
+ 00 |
13 |
Bileka Volodymyr
| 1979 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor |
+ 00 |
14 |
Sokol Jan
| 1990 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 00 |
15 |
Benoit Andre
| 1989 | Team Heizomat |
+ 00 |
16 |
Blikra Håvard
| 1991 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 00 |
17 |
Slik Ivar
| 1993 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
18 |
Homolka Adam
| 1978 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 00 |
19 |
Biondo Maurizio
| 1981 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 00 |
20 |
Tratnik Jan
| 1990 | Radenska |
+ 00 |
21 |
Eidsheim Filip
| 1990 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 00 |
22 |
Minnaard Marco
| 1989 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
23 |
Bystrøm Sven Erik
| 1992 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 00 |
24 |
Fløtten Audun Brekke
| 1990 | Joker Merida |
+ 00 |
25 |
Putt Tanner
| 1992 | BMC - Hincapie Sportswear |
+ 00 |
26 |
Pomoshnikov Sergei
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 00 |
27 |
Schnaidt Fabian
| 1990 | Team Specialized Concept Store |
+ 00 |
28 |
Jensen Christer
| 1990 | Joker Merida |
+ 00 |
29 |
Bissinger Florian
| 1988 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 00 |
30 |
Polanc Jan
| 1992 | Radenska |
+ 00 |
31 |
Furdi Blaz
| 1988 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
32 |
Goos Marc
| 1990 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
33 |
Der Zsolt
| 1983 | - |
+ 00 |
34 |
Mager Christian
| 1992 | Team Heizomat |
+ 00 |
35 |
Gabrovski Ivailo
| 1978 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor |
+ 00 |
36 |
Rajsp Andrej
| 1992 | Radenska |
+ 00 |
37 |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | Loborika Favorit Team |
+ 00 |
38 |
Stankovic Marko
| 1988 | - |
+ 00 |
39 |
Freienstein Raphael
| 1991 | Team Heizomat |
+ 00 |
40 |
Holler Nikodemus
| 1991 | Team Specialized Concept Store |
+ 00 |
41 |
Metlushenko Yuriy
| 1976 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor |
+ 00 |
42 |
Hofer Andreas
| 1991 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 00 |
43 |
Jezowski Krzysztof
| 1975 | Bank BGZ |
+ 00 |
44 |
Berger Håkon Frengstad
| 1992 | RingeriksKraft - Look |
+ 00 |
45 |
Brandl Wolfgang
| 1986 | - |
+ 00 |
46 |
Praxmarer Stefan
| 1989 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
47 |
Grazian Christian
| 1990 | - |
+ 00 |
48 |
Hrinkow Dominik
| 1988 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 00 |
49 |
Springer Christoph
| 1985 | Team Specialized Concept Store |
+ 00 |
50 |
Bodnar Lukasz
| 1982 | Bank BGZ |
+ 00 |
51 |
Janiaczyk Błażej
| 1983 | Bank BGZ |
+ 00 |
52 |
Pibernik Luka
| 1993 | Radenska |
+ 00 |
53 |
Bajc Andi
| 1988 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 00 |
54 |
Zakarin Ilnur
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 00 |
55 |
Kazsa Gabor
| 1989 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 00 |
56 |
Götz Markus
| 1985 | - |
+ 00 |
57 |
Akdilek Ahmet
| 1988 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 00 |
58 |
Canecky Marek
| 1988 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 00 |
59 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
+ 00 |
60 |
Zoidl Riccardo
| 1988 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 00 |
61 |
Lynch Paul
| 1993 | - |
+ 00 |
62 |
Harmanci Fatih
| 1988 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 00 |
63 |
Squire Robbie
| 1990 | Chipotle - First Solar Dev. |
+ 00 |
64 |
Di Lorenzo Alberto
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 00 |
65 |
Megens Brian
| 1990 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
66 |
Pakhtusov Anatoliy
| 1985 | ISD - Lampre Continental |
+ 00 |
67 |
Warbasse Lawrence
| 1990 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 00 |
68 |
Fajt Kristjan
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
+ 00 |
69 |
Uthus Martin
| 1990 | RingeriksKraft - Look |
+ 00 |
70 |
Morabito Paolo
| 1992 | - |
+ 00 |
71 |
Gaubitzer Michael
| 1983 | - |
+ 00 |
72 |
Gnezda Matej
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
+ 00 |
73 |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | Whirpool - Author |
+ 00 |
74 |
Randin Alexander
| 1991 | RingeriksKraft - Look |
+ 00 |
75 |
Jarlseth Eirik Kasa
| 1990 | Joker Merida |
+ 00 |
76 |
Frolov Igor
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 00 |
77 |
Hudecek Jiri
| 1986 | Whirpool - Author |
+ 00 |
78 |
Kørner Max Emil
| 1991 | RingeriksKraft - Look |
+ 00 |
79 |
Witecki Mariusz
| 1981 | Bank BGZ |
+ 00 |
80 |
Bommel Henning
| 1983 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 00 |
81 |
Danacik Tomas
| 1990 | Whirpool - Author |
+ 00 |
82 |
Miholjevic Hrvoje
| 1979 | Loborika Favorit Team |
+ 00 |
83 |
Renner Peter
| 1987 | - |
+ 00 |
84 |
Kiserlovski Emanuel
| 1984 | Loborika Favorit Team |
+ 00 |
85 |
Schäfer Stefan
| 1986 | Team NSP - Ghost |
+ 00 |
86 |
Leopold Hans-Jörg
| 1983 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 00 |
87 |
Streit Franz-Josef
| 1990 | - |
+ 00 |
88 |
Gaugl Florian
| 1991 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 00 |
89 |
Mekelj Tim
| 1992 | Sava |
+ 00 |
90 |
Sokoll Christoph
| 1986 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
91 |
Kozubek Stanislav
| 1980 | Whirpool - Author |
+ 00 |
92 |
Schrangl Alexander
| 1985 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 00 |
93 |
Wöhrer David
| 1990 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
94 |
Bitenc Jure
| 1991 | Sava |
+ 00 |
95 |
Vogt Mario
| 1992 | Team Specialized Concept Store |
+ 00 |
96 |
Schunk Christopher
| 1986 | - |
+ 00 |
97 |
Bajt Dejan
| 1987 | - |
+ 00 |
98 |
Tybor Patrik
| 1987 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 00 |
99 |
Stimulak Klemen
| 1990 | Radenska |
+ 00 |
100 |
Rezman Bostijan
| 1980 | Loborika Favorit Team |
+ 00 |
101 |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
102 |
Chernetskiy Sergey
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 00 |
103 |
Newbury Anders
| 1992 | Chipotle - First Solar Dev. |
+ 00 |
104 |
Volk Florian
| 1988 | - |
+ 00 |
105 |
Frusto Henry
| 1986 | Team Nippo |
+ 00 |
106 |
Marin Matej
| 1980 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 00 |
107 |
Hasanovic Esad
| 1985 | - |
+ 00 |
108 |
Edmüller Benjamin
| 1987 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 00 |
109 |
Kerkez Vladimir
| 1984 | Sava |
+ 00 |
110 |
Burjek Nik
| 1987 | Sava |
+ 00 |
111 |
Komori Ryohei
| 1988 | Team Nippo |
+ 00 |
112 |
Thiele Kersten
| 1992 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 00 |
113 |
Kahra Johannes
| 1990 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 00 |
114 |
Zrimsek Jure
| 1982 | Sava |
+ 01:11 |
115 |
Hümbert Michael
| 1990 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 01:17 |
116 |
Winter Lukas
| 1986 | - |
+ 06:19 |
117 |
Hornung Maximilian
| 1989 | - |
+ 06:19 |
118 |
Dürager Alexander
| 1984 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 06:19 |
119 |
Ziesler Johan Fredrik
| 1990 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 06:19 |
120 |
Jensen August
| 1991 | - |
+ 06:19 |
121 |
Jessenberger Marius
| 1991 | Team Heizomat |
+ 06:19 |
122 |
Bruno Fabian
| 1991 | Team Heizomat |
+ 06:19 |
123 |
Foliforov Alexander
| 1992 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 06:19 |
124 |
Lunke Sindre
| 1993 | - |
+ 06:19 |
125 |
Grubic Luka
| 1989 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 06:19 |
126 |
Ugrinic Juraj
| 1990 | Loborika Favorit Team |
+ 06:19 |
127 |
Schou Mikael
| 1989 | RingeriksKraft - Look |
+ 06:19 |
128 |
Jovanovic Nebojsa
| 1983 | - |
+ 06:19 |
129 |
Gorenc Pavel
| 1991 | Adria Mobil |
+ 06:19 |
130 |
Vysna Matej
| 1988 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 06:19 |
131 |
Geisler Wolfgang
| 1978 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 06:19 |
132 |
Schwarzhuber Markus
| 1989 | - |
+ 06:19 |
133 |
Galta Fredrik Strand
| 1992 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 06:19 |
134 |
Liss Lucas
| 1992 | - |
+ 06:19 |
135 |
Hufnagel Daniel
| 1982 | - |
+ 06:19 |
136 |
Boubal Martin
| 1984 | - |
+ 06:19 |
137 |
Schoffmann Martin
| 1987 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 06:19 |
138 |
Garofalo Vincenzo
| 1982 | Team Nippo |
+ 06:19 |
139 |
Kal Mirac
| 1987 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor |
+ 06:19 |
140 |
Uchima Kohei
| 1988 | Team Nippo |
+ 06:19 |
141 |
Mayer Yannick
| 1991 | Team NSP - Ghost |
+ 06:19 |
142 |
Steigmiller Jakob
| 1990 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 06:19 |
143 |
Pavitschitz Christian
| 1985 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 06:19 |
144 |
Riebenbauer Werner
| 1974 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 06:19 |
145 |
Graf Andreas
| 1985 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 06:19 |
146 |
Konrad Patrick
| 1991 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 06:19 |
147 |
Totschnig Harald
| 1974 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 06:19 |
148 |
Martyenko Oleksandr
| 1989 | ISD - Lampre Continental |
+ 06:19 |
149 |
Hasibeder Thomas
| 1990 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 06:19 |
150 |
Plarre Matthias
| 1992 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 11:10 |
151 |
Mahdar Martin
| 1989 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 11:14 |
152 |
Holzmeier Fabian
| 1987 | - |
+ 12:10 |
153 |
Ertsås Kjetil Andreas
| 1983 | - |
+ 14:35 |
154 |
Popkov Vitaliy
| 1983 | ISD - Lampre Continental |
+ 16:39 |
155 |
Dzhus Volodymyr
| 1993 | ISD - Lampre Continental |
+ 16:39 |
DNS |
Grechyn Sergiy
| 1979 | Konya - Torku Seker Spor |
|
DNS |
Markaskard Frans-Leonard
| 1990 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
|
DNS |
Sørtveit Sondre
| 1988 | Joker Merida |
|
DNF |
Bakumenko Vladyslav
| 1991 | ISD - Lampre Continental |
|
DNF |
Bronis Roman
| 1976 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
|
DNF |
Burkart Achim
| 1992 | Team Specialized Concept Store |
|
DNF |
Buttazzoni Alex
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Cazzola Daniele
| 1993 | - |
|
DNF |
Demarin Massimo
| 1979 | Loborika Favorit Team |
|
DNF |
Durtschi Maxwell
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Fusaz Marco
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Giallorenzo Mariano
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Guttmann Thomas
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Hafsås Marius Andre
| 1991 | RingeriksKraft - Look |
|
DNF |
Holbach Fabian
| 1993 | - |
|
DNF |
Koch Jonas
| 1993 | Team Specialized Concept Store |
|
DNF |
Krügel Samuel
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Ossyra Gabriel
| 1993 | - |
|
DNF |
Pfaff Johannes
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Radotic Bruno
| 1983 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Remme Stian
| 1982 | Joker Merida |
|
DNF |
Schiewer Franz
| 1990 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
|
DNF |
Schwaiger Michael
| 1983 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
|
DNF |
Taragel Filip
| 1992 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
|
DNF |
Thalhammer Jorg
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Vasilyev Maksym
| 1990 | ISD - Lampre Continental |
|