01 |
Vandousselaere Sven
| 1988 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
04:42:50 |
02 |
Guay Julien
| 1986 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 00 |
03 |
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Team NetApp |
+ 00 |
04 |
Mombaerts Johan
| 1984 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 43 |
05 |
Schillinger Andreas
| 1983 | Team NetApp |
+ 50 |
06 |
Duret Sébastien
| 1980 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 51 |
07 |
Solomennikov Andrey
| 1987 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 01:14 |
08 |
Bichot Freddy
| 1979 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 01:14 |
09 |
Van Zandbeek Ronan
| 1988 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 01:14 |
10 |
Bacquet Fabien
| 1986 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 01:42 |
11 |
Pichon Laurent
| 1986 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 01:42 |
12 |
Casper Jimmy
| 1978 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 01:42 |
13 |
Verraes Benjamin
| 1987 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 01:42 |
14 |
Sprick Matthieu
| 1981 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 01:42 |
15 |
Lesschaeve Rudy
| 1985 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 01:42 |
16 |
Sandell Kalle
| 1981 | - |
+ 01:42 |
17 |
Le Floch Guillaume
| 1985 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 01:42 |
18 |
Vermeltfoort Coen
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 01:42 |
19 |
Benedetti Cesare
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
+ 01:55 |
20 |
Vold Svein Erik
| 1985 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 01:55 |
21 |
Lapthorne Darren
| 1983 | Rapha Condor - Sharp |
+ 02:00 |
22 |
Firsanov Sergey
| 1982 | Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water |
+ 02:04 |
23 |
Herrada Jose
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 03:03 |
24 |
Bøchman Lasse
| 1983 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 03:03 |
25 |
Nooytens Sven
| 1988 | - |
+ 03:21 |
26 |
Reihs Michael
| 1979 | Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water |
+ 03:46 |
27 |
Van Haaren Bart
| 1984 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 03:46 |
28 |
Jørgensen Rene
| 1975 | Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water |
+ 03:46 |
29 |
van der Lijke Nick
| 1991 | Rabobank CT |
+ 03:46 |
30 |
Thiré Jonathan
| 1986 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 03:48 |
31 |
Juul-Jensen Christopher
| 1989 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 03:48 |
32 |
Persson Lucas
| 1984 | - |
+ 03:48 |
33 |
Schjønnemann Kasper
| 1987 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 03:48 |
34 |
Wallays Jelle
| 1989 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 03:48 |
35 |
Vermeulen Franck
| 1976 | - |
+ 03:48 |
36 |
Martias Rony
| 1980 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 03:48 |
37 |
Reig Conejero Ruben
| 1986 | Caja Rural |
+ 03:52 |
38 |
Bol Jetse
| 1989 | Rabobank |
+ 06:09 |
39 |
Sinkeldam Ramon
| 1989 | Rabobank CT |
+ 06:09 |
40 |
Jørgensen Kasper Linde
| 1984 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 07:46 |
41 |
Christensen Mads
| 1984 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 07:46 |
42 |
Jeandesboz Fabrice
| 1984 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 07:46 |
43 |
Craven Dan
| 1983 | Rapha Condor - Sharp |
+ 07:46 |
44 |
Landström Johan
| 1982 | - |
+ 07:59 |
45 |
Bernaudeau Giovanni
| 1983 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 13:45 |
46 |
Jérôme Vincent
| 1984 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 13:45 |
47 |
Quemeneur Perrig
| 1984 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 13:45 |
48 |
Kristensen Michael Tronborg
| 1983 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 14:24 |
49 |
Dupont Timothy
| 1987 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 14:24 |
50 |
Berling Michael
| 1982 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 14:24 |
51 |
Vermote Alphonse
| 1990 | - |
+ 14:24 |
52 |
House Kristian
| 1979 | Rapha Condor - Sharp |
+ 14:24 |
53 |
Haddou Nadir
| 1983 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 14:24 |
54 |
Patoux Cyrille
| 1985 | - |
+ 14:24 |
55 |
Laengen Vegard Stake
| 1989 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 14:24 |
56 |
Poulhiès Stéphane
| 1985 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 14:24 |
57 |
Lenferink Jesper
| 1982 | - |
+ 14:24 |
58 |
Gratiot Alexandre
| 1989 | - |
+ 14:24 |
59 |
Vrijmoed Maurice
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 14:24 |
60 |
Kosyakov Dmitriy
| 1986 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 14:24 |
61 |
Schorn Daniel
| 1988 | Team NetApp |
+ 14:24 |
62 |
Popov Evgeni
| 1984 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 14:24 |
63 |
Calleeuw Joeri
| 1985 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 14:24 |
64 |
Kouwenhoven Sjoerd
| 1990 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 14:24 |
65 |
Sys Klaas
| 1986 | - |
+ 14:24 |
66 |
Mironov Alexander
| 1984 | Team Katusha |
+ 14:24 |
67 |
Matheou Romain
| 1988 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 14:24 |
68 |
Olejnik Michal
| 1980 | - |
+ 14:24 |
69 |
Te Brake Remco
| 1988 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 14:24 |
70 |
Starodubtsev Stanislav
| 1987 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 14:24 |
71 |
Gougeard Florent
| 1989 | - |
+ 14:24 |
72 |
Delpech Jean-Luc
| 1979 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 14:24 |
73 |
Rake Christer
| 1987 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 14:24 |
74 |
Balck Sebastian
| 1988 | - |
+ 14:24 |
75 |
Aistrup Nikola
| 1987 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 14:24 |
76 |
Lindgren Johan
| 1986 | - |
+ 14:24 |
77 |
Ferrari Fabricio
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 14:24 |
78 |
Dempster Zakkari
| 1987 | Rapha Condor - Sharp |
+ 14:24 |
79 |
Garcia Egoitz
| 1986 | Caja Rural |
+ 14:24 |
80 |
Riber Sellebjerg Thomas
| 1987 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 14:24 |
81 |
Urain Epelde Benat
| 1988 | Orbea |
+ 14:24 |
82 |
Blazquez Berasarte Andoni
| 1987 | Orbea |
+ 14:24 |
83 |
Jebjerg Kasper
| 1985 | Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water |
+ 14:24 |
84 |
Christiansen Morten Voss
| 1979 | Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water |
+ 14:24 |
85 |
Höberg Nielsen Morten
| 1988 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 14:24 |
86 |
Pardini Olivier
| 1985 | - |
+ 14:24 |
87 |
Lalouette Kevin
| 1984 | - |
+ 14:24 |
88 |
Cumont Gaylord
| 1981 | - |
+ 14:24 |
89 |
Cavet Tony
| 1975 | - |
+ 14:24 |
90 |
Bodiot Alexis
| 1988 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 14:24 |
91 |
Petit Adrien
| 1990 | Cofidis |
+ 14:24 |
92 |
Berkhout Thomas
| 1984 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 14:24 |
93 |
Horring Lars
| 1987 | - |
+ 25:09 |
94 |
Southam Tom
| 1981 | Rapha Condor - Sharp |
+ 25:09 |
95 |
Taillefer Florian
| 1990 | - |
+ 25:09 |
96 |
Boutville David
| 1988 | - |
+ 25:09 |
97 |
Pichot Alexandre
| 1983 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 25:11 |
98 |
Tiernan-Locke Jonathan
| 1984 | Rapha Condor - Sharp |
+ 25:11 |
99 |
Ilundain Tirapu Mikel
| 1986 | Orbea |
+ 25:11 |
100 |
Remme Stian
| 1982 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 25:11 |
101 |
Saez Adrian
| 1986 | Orbea |
+ 25:11 |
102 |
Smit Dennis
| 1981 | - |
+ 25:11 |
103 |
Stenberg Patrik
| 1990 | - |
+ 25:11 |
104 |
Sopenberg Gerrit-Jan
| 1983 | - |
+ 25:15 |
105 |
Hassink Arne
| 1984 | - |
+ 32:15 |
106 |
Halleguen Matthieu
| 1988 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 32:15 |
107 |
Van Blanken Mart
| 1988 | - |
+ 32:15 |
108 |
Chuzhda Oleg
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 32:15 |
109 |
Olesen Nicolaj Foulum
| 1988 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 32:15 |
110 |
Sørtveit Sondre
| 1988 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 32:15 |
111 |
Faucon Guillaume
| 1986 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 32:15 |
112 |
Gottfried Alexander
| 1985 | Team NetApp |
+ 32:15 |
113 |
Oostlander Sander
| 1984 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 32:15 |
114 |
Garcia Ricardo
| 1988 | Orbea |
+ 32:15 |
115 |
Boeve Mats
| 1990 | Rabobank CT |
+ 32:15 |
116 |
De Neef Steven
| 1971 | Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt |
+ 32:15 |
117 |
Thilloy Aurelien
| 1988 | - |
+ 32:15 |
118 |
Jodts Sven
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 32:15 |
119 |
Porsev Alexander
| 1986 | Team Katusha |
+ 32:15 |
120 |
Bonsergent Stéphane
| 1977 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 32:15 |
121 |
Foder Daniel Holm
| 1983 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 32:15 |
122 |
Bravo Garikoitz
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 32:15 |
123 |
Martin Infante Noel
| 1989 | Orbea |
+ 32:15 |
124 |
Haavardsholm Ole
| 1989 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 32:15 |
DNF |
Brouzes Niels
| 1981 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Keinath Nico
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
|
DNF |
Coutouly Cedric
| 1980 | Saur - Sojasun |
|
DNF |
Chedhomme Morgan
| 1985 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
|
DNF |
Lelarge Noan
| 1975 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Bak Glen
| 1981 | Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water |
|