Normala Ikuspegi zabala Estatistikak
Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
1 | Nibali Vincenzo |
2 | Izagirre Gorka |
3 | Izagirre Ion |
4 | Mohoric Matej |
5 | Nibali Antonio |
6 | Pellizotti Franco |
7 | Pozzovivo Domenico |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
11 | Bardet Romain |
12 | Chérel Mikaël |
13 | Peters Nans |
14 | Frank Mathias |
15 | Bidard François |
16 | Gastauer Ben |
17 | Montaguti Matteo |
Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
21 | Ballerini Davide |
22 | Cattaneo Mattia |
23 | Frapporti Marco |
24 | Gavazzi Francesco |
25 | Frapporti Mattia |
26 | Spreafico Matteo |
27 | Sosa Ivan |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
31 | Fuglsang Jakob |
32 | Cataldo Dario |
33 | Chernetskiy Sergey |
34 | Hirt Jan |
35 | Stalnov Nikita |
36 | Villella Davide |
37 | Zeits Andrey |
Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
41 | Ciccone Giulio |
42 | Carboni Giovanni |
43 | Orsini Umberto |
44 | Rota Lorenzo |
45 | Senni Manuel |
46 | Tonelli Alessandro |
47 | Wackermann Luca |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
51 | Caruso Damiano |
52 | Bettiol Alberto |
53 | De Marchi Alessandro |
54 | Vliegen Loic |
55 | Gerrans Simon |
56 | Rosskopf Joey |
57 | Teuns Dylan |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
61 | Majka Rafal |
62 | Benedetti Cesare |
63 | Buchmann Emanuel |
64 | Formolo Davide |
65 | Konrad Patrick |
66 | Pfingsten Christoph |
67 | Poljanski Pawel |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
71 | Pinot Thibaut |
72 | Bonnet William |
73 | Gaudu David |
74 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
75 | Reichenbach Sebastien |
76 | Roy Jérémy |
77 | Vincent Léo |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
81 | Hermans Ben |
82 | Gebremedhin Awet |
83 | Diaz Jose Manuel |
84 | Neilands Krists |
85 | Niv Guy |
86 | Plaza Rubén |
87 | Goldstein Omer |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
91 | Wellens Tim |
92 | Benoot Tiesj |
93 | De Gendt Thomas |
94 | Keukeleire Jens |
95 | Lambrecht Bjorg |
96 | Monfort Maxime |
97 | Shaw James |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
101 | Yates Adam |
102 | Albasini Michael |
103 | Haig Jack |
104 | Kreuziger Roman |
105 | Nieve Mikel |
106 | Power Robert |
107 | Verona Carlos |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
111 | Valverde Alejandro |
112 | Carretero Hector |
113 | Castrillo Jaime |
114 | Oliveira Nelson |
115 | Pedrero Antonio |
116 | Rojas José Joaquin |
117 | Soler Marc |
Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
121 | Lobato Juan Jose |
122 | Bagioli Nicola |
123 | Bou Joan |
124 | Ponzi Simone |
125 | Santaromita Ivan |
126 | Tizza Marco |
127 | Zaccanti Filippo |
Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
131 | Jungels Bob |
132 | Asgreen Kasper |
133 | Capecchi Eros |
134 | De Plus Laurens |
135 | Mas Enric |
136 | Sénéchal Florian |
137 | Serry Pieter |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
141 | Cummings Steve |
142 | Kudus Merhawi |
143 | Morton Lachlan |
144 | O'Connor Ben |
145 | Pauwels Serge |
146 | Van Zyl Johann |
147 | Vermote Julien |
Team EF Education First | |
---|---|
151 | Woods Michael |
152 | Breschel Matti |
153 | Clarke Simon |
154 | Dombrowski Joe |
155 | Martinez Daniel |
156 | Modolo Sacha |
157 | Uran Rigoberto |
Team Fortuneo - Samsic | |
---|---|
161 | Barguil Warren |
162 | Bonnamour Franck |
163 | Delaplace Anthony |
164 | Feillu Brice |
165 | Gesbert Elie |
166 | Le Roux Romain |
167 | Maison Jeremy |
Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
171 | Zakarin Ilnur |
172 | Kiserlovski Robert |
173 | Kochetkov Pavel |
174 | Lammertink Maurits |
175 | Restrepo Jhonatan |
176 | Smit Willie |
177 | Spilak Simon |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
181 | Roglic Primoz |
182 | Bennett George |
183 | Bouwman Koen |
184 | De Tier Floris |
185 | Gesink Robert |
186 | Olivier Daan |
187 | Tolhoek Antwan |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
191 | Bernal Egan |
192 | de la Cruz David |
193 | Golas Michal |
194 | Henao Sebastian |
195 | Henao Sergio |
196 | Moscon Gianni |
197 | Rosa Diego |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
201 | Kelderman Wilco |
202 | Hamilton Chris |
203 | Hindley Jai |
204 | Kämna Lennard |
205 | Matthews Michael |
206 | Oomen Sam |
207 | Storer Michael |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
211 | Mollema Bauke |
212 | Conci Nicola |
213 | Didier Laurent |
214 | Eg Niklas |
215 | Gogl Michael |
216 | Skujins Toms |
217 | Stetina Peter |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
221 | Martin Daniel |
222 | Aru Fabio |
223 | Costa Rui |
224 | Marcato Marco |
225 | Mori Manuele |
226 | Ravasi Edward |
227 | Sutherland Rory |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
231 | Busato Matteo |
232 | Florez Miguel |
233 | Koshevoy Ilia |
234 | Raggio Luca |
235 | Schönberger Sebastian |
236 | Velasco Simone |
237 | Zardini Edoardo |