01 |
Ovechkin Artem
| 1986 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
06:12 | 14 |
02 |
Christie-Johnston Alastair
| 1998 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 06 | 5 |
03 |
Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand
| 1994 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 07 | 3 |
04 |
Van Heerden Eddie
| 1994 | ProTouch |
+ 08 | |
05 |
Neves Jose
| 1995 | Burgos - BH |
+ 09 | |
06 |
Du Plooy Rohan
| 1994 | ProTouch |
+ 10 | |
07 |
Ward Tristan
| 1995 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 10 | |
08 |
Lyu Xianjing
| 1998 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 10 | |
09 |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 10 | |
10 |
Ariesen Tim
| 1994 | Taiyuan Miogee CT |
+ 11 | |
11 |
Nikitin Matvey
| 1992 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 11 | |
12 |
Maestri Mirco
| 1991 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 12 | |
13 |
Gibson Matthew
| 1996 | Burgos - BH |
+ 12 | |
14 |
Reguigui Youcef
| 1990 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 12 | |
15 |
Fuentes Angel
| 1996 | Burgos - BH |
+ 13 | |
16 |
Simion Paolo
| 1992 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 13 | |
17 |
Papok Siarhei
| 1988 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 13 | |
18 |
McCormick Hayden
| 1994 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 14 | |
19 |
Van Dam Ben
| 1992 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 14 | |
20 |
Metcalfe Ben
| 2000 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 14 | |
21 |
Maikin Roman
| 1990 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 15 | |
22 |
Clancy Stephen
| 1992 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 15 | |
23 |
Irvine Declan
| 1999 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 15 | |
24 |
Samoilau Branislau
| 1985 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 15 | |
25 |
Vosekalns Andris
| 1992 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 16 | |
26 |
Meijers Jeroen
| 1993 | Taiyuan Miogee CT |
+ 16 | |
27 |
Sureda Jaume
| 1996 | Burgos - BH |
+ 17 | |
28 |
Bowden Scott
| 1995 | Team Bridgelane |
+ 17 | |
29 |
Pronskiy Daniil
| 2000 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 18 | |
30 |
Shtein Grigoriy
| 1996 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 18 | |
31 |
Sainbayar Jambaljamts
| 1996 | Ferei Pro Cycling |
+ 18 | |
32 |
Frapporti Mattia
| 1994 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 18 | |
33 |
Batsaikhan Tegshbayar
| 1998 | Ferei Pro Cycling |
+ 19 | |
34 |
Sobal Yauhen
| 1981 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 19 | |
35 |
Strokau Vasili
| 1995 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 20 | |
36 |
Fung Ka Hoo
| 1997 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 21 | |
37 |
Bergström Frisk Hannes
| 1995 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 22 | |
38 |
Viel Mattia
| 1995 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 22 | |
39 |
Butler Reynard
| 1989 | ProTouch |
+ 23 | |
40 |
Hao Ran
| 1998 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 23 | |
41 |
Julius Jayde
| 1993 | ProTouch |
+ 24 | |
42 |
Looij Andre
| 1995 | Taiyuan Miogee CT |
+ 26 | |
43 |
Niu Yikui
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 26 | |
44 |
Zheng Zhang
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 26 | |
45 |
Bresciani Michael
| 1994 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 26 | |
46 |
Liu Jiankun
| 1995 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 27 | |
47 |
Vorganov Eduard
| 1982 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 27 | |
48 |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 27 | |
49 |
Volkers Samuel
| 1992 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 27 | |
50 |
Mohd Zariff Nur Aiman
| 1997 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 27 | |
51 |
Marini Nicolas
| 1993 | Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam |
+ 28 | |
52 |
Chen Chien Liang
| 1993 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 29 | |
53 |
Muñoz Daniel
| 1996 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 29 | |
54 |
Mini Emanuel
| 1986 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 29 | |
55 |
Muzychin Anton
| 1994 | Ferei Pro Cycling |
+ 29 | |
56 |
Bieken Nazaerbieke
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 29 | |
57 |
Ng Pak Hang
| 1999 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 30 | |
58 |
Cardona Tabares Julian
| 1997 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 30 | |
59 |
Kim Kook Hyun
| 1999 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling |
+ 30 | |
60 |
Miao Chengshuo
| 2000 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 31 | |
61 |
Eyob Metkel
| 1993 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 31 | |
62 |
Bradbury Edmund
| 1992 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 32 | |
63 |
Piashkun Alexei
| 1996 | Ferei Pro Cycling |
+ 32 | |
64 |
Bai Lijun
| 1988 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 32 | |
65 |
Kulyk Andrii
| 1989 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 33 | |
66 |
Lau Wan Yau
| 1996 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 33 | |
67 |
Rivera Kevin
| 1998 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 33 | |
68 |
Pessot Alessandro
| 1995 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 34 | |
69 |
Azman Muhamad Zawawi
| 1994 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 34 | |
70 |
Mohd Shukri Muhammad
| 1998 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 34 | |
71 |
Guardini Andrea
| 1989 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 35 | |
72 |
Walters Bailey
| 1999 | Memil Pro Cycling |
+ 35 | |
73 |
Shnyrko Aliaksei
| 1994 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 35 | |
74 |
Weaver Rolly
| 1990 | Brunei Continental Team |
+ 36 | |
75 |
Klimiankou Kansatansin
| 1989 | Ferei Pro Cycling |
+ 36 | |
76 |
Park Kyoung Ho
| 1993 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling |
+ 36 | |
77 |
Ho Burr
| 1992 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 36 | |
78 |
Maronese Marco
| 1994 | Bardiani - CSF |
+ 36 | |
79 |
Astafyev Stepan
| 1994 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 37 | |
80 |
Khadylbek Kairat
| 1998 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 37 | |
81 |
Behringer Oliver
| 1996 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 37 | |
82 |
Wang Jiancai
| 1994 | Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam |
+ 39 | |
83 |
Akhramenka Yauheni
| 1995 | Ferei Pro Cycling |
+ 39 | |
84 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec |
+ 39 | |
85 |
Li Daihou
| 1996 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 39 | |
86 |
Kim Ji Hun
| 1994 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling |
+ 40 | |
87 |
Zhi Rendong
| 1995 | Taiyuan Miogee CT |
+ 40 | |
88 |
Shtein Iogan
| 1999 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 41 | |
89 |
Othman Afiq
| 1996 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 41 | |
90 |
Rosdi Umardi
| 1986 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 41 | |
91 |
Eliot Mitchell
| 1996 | ProTouch |
+ 41 | |
92 |
Peñalver Manuel
| 1998 | Burgos - BH |
+ 42 | |
93 |
Bi Wenhui
| 1993 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 42 | |
94 |
Özgür Batuhan
| 1998 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 43 | |
95 |
Xue Guanhua
| 1998 | Kunbao Sport Continental CT |
+ 43 | |
96 |
Sessler Nicolas
| 1994 | Burgos - BH |
+ 43 | |
97 |
Yu Ze
| 2000 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 44 | |
98 |
Benhamouda Mehdi
| 1995 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 44 | |
99 |
Chiu Ho San
| 1995 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 45 | |
100 |
Chen Mingrun
| 1996 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 45 | |
101 |
Wang Juanyong
| 2000 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 46 | |
102 |
Choy Hiu Fung
| 1996 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 46 | |
103 |
Qiao Feng
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 46 | |
104 |
Lee Yongchan
| 1999 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling |
+ 46 | |
105 |
Hou Weijie
| 1996 | Kunbao Sport Continental CT |
+ 46 | |
106 |
Kwon Soon Yeong
| 1993 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling |
+ 47 | |
107 |
You Liming
| 1999 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 47 | |
108 |
Rosli Aiman
| 1999 | Brunei Continental Team |
+ 49 | |
109 |
Kim Dong Uk
| 1998 | KSPO Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling |
+ 50 | |
110 |
Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul
| 1989 | Terengganu inc. TSG |
+ 50 | |
111 |
Saidov Ulugbek
| 1996 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 51 | |
112 |
Li Hu
| 1998 | Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam |
+ 52 | |
113 |
Misbah Muhshin Al Redha
| 1997 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 54 | |
114 |
Wen Hao
| 2000 | Kunbao Sport Continental CT |
+ 55 | |
115 |
Yi Tegele
| 1998 | Kunbao Sport Continental CT |
+ 55 | |
116 |
Chen Chien Chou
| 1997 | Brunei Continental Team |
+ 55 | |
117 |
Yin Xiaolei
| 1997 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 57 | |
118 |
Zeng Chao
| 2000 | Kunbao Sport Continental CT |
+ 57 | |
119 |
Wang Biao
| 1999 | Taiyuan Miogee CT |
+ 01:01 | |
120 |
Gao Zifen
| 1999 | Kunbao Sport Continental CT |
+ 01:01 | |
121 |
Tigrine Mehdi
| 1986 | Brunei Continental Team |
+ 01:02 | |
122 |
Beneke Calvin
| 1991 | ProTouch |
+ 01:03 | |
123 |
Mohd Hanifiah Muhamad Fakhruazam
| 2000 | Brunei Continental Team |
+ 01:03 | |
124 |
Huang Wenbo
| 1998 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 01:10 | |
125 |
Yuan Zhanhui
| 1998 | Tianyoude Hotel Cyclingteam |
+ 01:13 | |
126 |
Davidenok Ilya
| 1992 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 01:50 | |
127 |
Wang Bochao
| 2000 | Taiyuan Miogee CT |
+ 01:50 | |