FIRSTCYCLING
Errepidea
Errepidea
Amateurra
Junior
Ziklokrossa
Mendiko bizkikleta
Pista
Fantasia
Lasterketak eta emaitzak
Taldeak
Sailkapena
Valle d'Aosta (U23)
Italy
Informazioa
Estatistikak
Edizioa
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1964
1963
1962
Orokorra
Puntuak
Mendia
Gaztea
Urtea
CAT
Estekak
Irabazlea
Bigarren
Hirugarren
2024
2.2U
Informazioa
-
-
-
2023
2.2U
Emaitzak
Rafferty
Darren
Faure-Prost
Alexy
del Toro
Isaac
2022
2.2U
Emaitzak
Martinez
Lenny
Thompson
Reuben
Raccani
Simone
2021
2.2U
Emaitzak
Thompson
Reuben
Garofoli
Gianmarco
Petrucci
Mattia
2019
2.2U
Emaitzak
Vansevenant
Mauri
Hartley
Adam
Inkelaar
Kevin
2018
2.2U
Emaitzak
Pronskiy
Vadim
Inkelaar
Kevin
Gregaard
Jonas
2017
2.2U
Emaitzak
Sivakov
Pavel
Lambrecht
Bjorg
Storer
Michael
2016
2.2U
Emaitzak
Frankiny
Kilian
Mas
Enric
Padun
Mark
2015
2.2U
Emaitzak
Power
Robert
De Plus
Laurens
Petilli
Simone
2014
2.2U
Emaitzak
Suaza
Bernardo
Eiking
Odd Christian
Senni
Manuel
2013
2.2U
Emaitzak
Villella
Davide
Formolo
Davide
Chevrier
Clément
2012
2.2U
Emaitzak
Aru
Fabio
Chernetskiy
Sergey
Manfredi
Andrea
2011
2.2
Emaitzak
Aru
Fabio
Dombrowski
Joe
Novikov
Nikita
2010
2.2
Emaitzak
Ignatenko
Petr
Monsalve
Yonathan
Bongiorno
Francesco Manuel
2009
2.2
Emaitzak
Pinot
Thibaut
Pagani
Angelo
Silin
Egor
2008
2.2
Emaitzak
Gaia
Michele
Zen
Enrico
Pakhtusov
Anatoliy
2007
2.2
Emaitzak
Cano
Alex
Ianniello
Vincenzo
Finetto
Mauro
2006
2.2
Emaitzak
Bisolti
Alessandro
Martin
Daniel
Criel
Tom
2005
2.2
Emaitzak
Possoni
Morris
Sestili
Luigi
Salerno
Cristiano
2004
2.6
Emaitzak
Nose
Tomasz
Pozzovivo
Domenico
Possoni
Morris
2003
2.6
Emaitzak
Marzano
Marco
Sella
Emanuele
Zaugg
Oliver
2002
2.6
Emaitzak
Marzano
Marco
Iannetti
Massimo
Zaugg
Oliver
2001
2.6
Emaitzak
Popovych
Yaroslav
Cunego
Damiano
Smirnov
Maxim
2000
2.6
Emaitzak
Popovych
Yaroslav
Giannini
Damiano
Szmyd
Sylwester
1999
Am
Emaitzak
Kadlec
Milan
Tiralongo
Paolo
Bianchi
Ramon Manuel
1998
Am
Emaitzak
Pugaci
Igor
Giordani
Leonardo
Tiralongo
Paolo
1997
Am
Emaitzak
Miorin
Devis
Panetta
Stefano
Lopeboselli
Angelo
1996
Am
Emaitzak
Vandelli
Maurizio
Zanetti
Mauro
Tonetti
Gianluca
1995
Am
Emaitzak
Fois
Valentino
Faustini
Stefano
Della Vedova
Marco
1994
Am
Emaitzak
Pistore
Roberto
Frigo
Dario
Faverio
Riccardo
1993
Am
Emaitzak
Menegotto
Roberto
Fina
Rosario
Simoni
Gilberto
1992
Am
Emaitzak
Simoni
Gilberto
Piepoli
Leonardo
Galati
Vincenzo
1991
Am
Emaitzak
Belli
Wladimir
Dufour
Jacques
Noè
Andrea
1990
Am
Emaitzak
Gotti
Ivan
Settembrini
Fabrizio
Belli
Wladimir
1989
Am
Emaitzak
Gotti
Ivan
Lanz
Daniel
Cattai
Stefano
1988
Am
Emaitzak
Zaina
Enrico
Tonetti
Gianluca
Niederberger
Herbert
1987
Am
Emaitzak
Philipot
Fabrice
Tonetti
Gianluca
Lanteri
Marco
1986
Am
Emaitzak
Lanteri
Marco
Tomasini
Stefano
Votolo
Marco-Franco
1985
Am
Emaitzak
Brykt
Stefan
Nilsson
Kjell
Bulic
Bruno
1984
Am
Emaitzak
Giupponi
Flavio
Pedersen
Jørgen-Vagn
Chiappucci
Claudio
1983
Am
Emaitzak
Wallays
Luc
Volpi
Alberto
Vanucci
Fabrizio
1982
Am
Emaitzak
Tomasini
Stefano
Bonzi
Mario
Wallays
Luc
1981
Am
Emaitzak
Viotto
Maurizio
Chioccioli
Franco
Haghedooren
Paul
1980
Am
Emaitzak
Verza
Fabrizio
Fedrigo
Giovanni
Testolin
Giovanni
1979
Am
Emaitzak
Paganessi
Alessandro
Minetti
Alberto
Faraca
Giuseppe
1978
Am
Emaitzak
Gosetto
Claudio
Fedrigo
Giovanni
Testolin
Giovanni
1977
Am
Emaitzak
Vanotti
Ennio
Fatato
Giuseppe
Contini
Silvano
1976
Am
Emaitzak
Masi
Francesco
Mazzantini
Leonardo
Fedrigo
Giovanni
1975
Am
Emaitzak
Pizzini
Leone
Colombo
Annunzio
Vandi
Alfio
1974
Am
Emaitzak
Rodella
Giuseppe
Pugliese
Pasquale
Stiz
Fausto
1973
Am
Emaitzak
Mirri
Gabriele
Mazzantini
Leonardo
Chinetti
Alfredo
1972
Am
Emaitzak
Dall'Anese
Efrem
Bogo
Alberto
Baronchelli
Gianbattista
1971
Am
Emaitzak
Corti
Mario
Zangrandi
Germano
Balduzzi
Franco
1970
Am
Emaitzak
Baroni
Franco
Tavola
Antonio
Martinazzo
Renato
1969
Am
Emaitzak
Urbani
Vittorio
Mereghetti
Giuseppe
Fama
Franco
1968
Am
Emaitzak
Vianelli
Pierfranco
Sorlini
Roberto
Crepaldi
Ottavio
1967
Am
Emaitzak
Pecchielan
Arturo
Fradusco
Antonio
Cattelan
Leopold
1964
Am
Emaitzak
Passuello
Adriano
Bodrero
Franco
Parrini
Franco
1963
Am
Emaitzak
Motta
Gianni
Galbo
Luciano
Passuello
Adriano
1962
Am
Emaitzak
Vendemiati
Gilberto
Mugnaini
Guido Marcello
Zilioli
Italo