FIRSTCYCLING
Errepidea
Errepidea
Amateurra
Junior
Ziklokrossa
Mendiko bizkikleta
Pista
Fantasia
Lasterketak eta emaitzak
Taldeak
Sailkapena
Région Pays de la Loire Tour
France
Informazioa
Estatistikak
Edizioa
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
Orokorra
Puntuak
Mendia
Gaztea
Urtea
CAT
Estekak
Irabazlea
Bigarren
Hirugarren
2024
2.1
Emaitzak
van den Berg
Marijn
Costiou
Ewen
Dversnes
Fredrik
2023
2.1
Emaitzak
Kamp
Alexander
Dversnes
Fredrik
Ferron
Valentin
2022
2.1
Emaitzak
Kooij
Olav
Cosnefroy
Benoît
Meurisse
Xandro
2019
2.1
Emaitzak
Gougeard
Alexis
Pacher
Quentin
Riesebeek
Oscar
2018
2.1
Emaitzak
Martin
Guillaume
Meurisse
Xandro
Jules
Justin
2017
2.1
Emaitzak
Calmejane
Lilian
Vichot
Arthur
Castroviejo
Jonathan
2016
2.1
Emaitzak
Fournier
Marc
Coppel
Jérôme
Lobato
Juan Jose
2015
2.1
Emaitzak
Navardauskas
Ramunas
Boaro
Manuele
Malori
Adriano
2014
2.1
Emaitzak
Navardauskas
Ramunas
Dennis
Rohan
Simon
Julien
2013
2.1
Emaitzak
Rolland
Pierre
Barta
Jan
Ludvigsson
Tobias
2012
2.1
Emaitzak
Durbridge
Luke
Boaro
Manuele
Oliveira
Nelson
2011
2.1
Emaitzak
Roux
Anthony
Kadri
Blel
Millar
David
2010
2.1
Emaitzak
Sánchez
Luis León
Machado
Tiago
Simon
Julien
2009
2.1
Emaitzak
Le Lay
David
Rossi
Enrico
Vaugrenard
Benoît
2008
2.1
Emaitzak
Voeckler
Thomas
Vande Velde
Christian
Dall'Antonia
Tiziano
2007
2.1
Emaitzak
Klöden
Andreas
Vogondy
Nicolas
Duma
Vladimir
2006
2.1
Emaitzak
Schumacher
Stefan
Honchar
Serhiy
Vandborg
Brian
2005
2.1
Emaitzak
Chavanel
Sylvain
Fothen
Markus
Bileka
Volodymyr
2004
2.3
Emaitzak
Löfkvist
Thomas
Bouyer
Franck
Scholz
Ronny
2003
2.3
Emaitzak
Da Cruz
Carlos
Sivakov
Alexei
Brochard
Laurent
2002
2.3
Emaitzak
Rous
Didier
McGee
Bradley
Kasputis
Arturas
2001
2.4
Emaitzak
Millar
David
Morin
Anthony
Bouyer
Franck
2000
2.4
Emaitzak
Canada
David
Voigt
Jens
Brochard
Laurent
1999
2.4
Emaitzak
Kjærgaard
Steffen
Maignan
Gilles
Voigt
Jens
1998
2.4
Emaitzak
Mauri
Melchor
Streel
Marc
Kirsipuu
Jaan
1997
2.4
Emaitzak
Mauri
Melchor
Lino
Pascal
Rominger
Tony
1996
2.4
Emaitzak
Baffi
Adriano
Rojas
Mariano
Heulot
Stéphane
1995
NE
Emaitzak
Marie
Thierry
Jonker
Patrick
Lance
Pascal
1994
NE
Emaitzak
Heulot
Stéphane
Brochard
Laurent
Thijs
Erwin
1993
NE
Emaitzak
Bernard
Jean-Francois
Bezault
Laurent
Dupuy
Thierry
1992
NE
Emaitzak
Bernard
Jean-Francois
Bouvatier
Philippe
Forest
Robert
1991
NE
Emaitzak
Cornillet
Bruno
de Las Cuevas
Armand
Dojwa
Jean-Philippe
1990
NE
Emaitzak
Zhdanov
Dimitri
Vermote
Michel
Marie
Thierry
1989
2.2
Emaitzak
Laurent
Thierry
Ekimov
Viatcheslav
Duclos-Lassalle
Gilbert
1988
2.2
Emaitzak
Marie
Thierry
Ekimov
Viatcheslav
Colotti
Jean-Claude
1987
2.2
Emaitzak
Ugrumov
Piotr
Lance
Pascal
Steinmann
Kurt
1986
2.2
Emaitzak
Garcia
Didier
Wyder
Daniel
Talen
John
1985
2.2
Emaitzak
Jules
Pascal
Pensec
Ronan
Demidenko
Viktor
1984
2.2
Emaitzak
Moreau
Claude
Lamote
Yvan
Clère
Régis
1983
2.2
Emaitzak
Jules
Pascal
Moreau
Claude
Simon
Jérôme
1982
2.2
Emaitzak
Mishchenko
Ivan
Jurco
Milan
Jarkin
Anatoli
1981
2.2
Emaitzak
Barinov
Yuri
Mishchenko
Ivan
Zagretdinov
Schachid
1980
2.2
Emaitzak
LeMond
Greg
Ferebauer
Ladislav
Jankiewicz
Jan
1979
2.2
Emaitzak
Muselet
Christian
Klasa
Michal
Pikkuus
Aavo
1978
2.2
Emaitzak
Drogan
Bernd
Bertin
Yvon
Martínez
Mariano
1977
2.2
Emaitzak
Pikkuus
Aavo
Braun
Gregor
Brzezny
Jan
1976
2.2
Emaitzak
Hinault
Bernard
Hezard
Yves
Bertin
Yvon
1975
2.2
Emaitzak
Hinault
Bernard
Brzezny
Jan
Misac
Jean-Claude
1974
Am
Emaitzak
Skosyrev
Ivan
Meunier
Alain
Pikkuus
Aavo
1973
Am
Emaitzak
Gorelov
Nikolay
Szurkowski
Ryszard
Hauvieux
Joël
1972
Am
Emaitzak
Ovion
Régis
Aiguesparses
Claude
Duchemin
Marcel
1971
Am
Emaitzak
Nelyubin
Vladislav
Szurkowski
Ryszard
Gorski
Zbigniew
1970
Am
Emaitzak
Lechatelier
Claude
Szurkowski
Ryszard
Hauvieux
Joël
1969
Am
Emaitzak
Szurkowski
Ryszard
Testier
Patrice
Tabak
Tino
1968
Am
Emaitzak
Grimbert
Guy
Botherel
Jacques
Ravaleu
Yves
1967
Am
Emaitzak
Grimbert
Guy
Maurice
Fernand
Swertvaeger
Gerard
1966
Am
Emaitzak
Matignon
Pierre
Bolley
Serge
Jagueneau
Jean-Louis
1965
Am
Emaitzak
López
José Manuel
Suria
Jose
Díaz
Mariano
1964
Am
Emaitzak
Cosseron
Jean
Gougaut
Yves
Heck
Daniel
1963
Am
Emaitzak
Juin
Claude
Bechet
Michel
Cosseron
Jean
1962
Am
Emaitzak
Ferrer
Domingo
Gougaut
Yves
Matignon
Pierre
1961
Am
Emaitzak
Jeugnet
Jean
Sevin
Jean-Pierre
-
1960
Am
Emaitzak
Foucher
Andre
Fagault
Rene
Trolez
Yves
1959
Am
Emaitzak
Danguillaume
Jean
Barillet
Yves
Simon
Jacques
1958
Am
Emaitzak
Danguillaume
Jean
Perty
Andre
Jeugnet
Jean
1957
Am
Emaitzak
Guerini
Raymond
Dubois
Georges
Le Bris
Michel
1956
Am
Emaitzak
Danguillaume
Jean
Fayon
Yves
-
1955
Am
Emaitzak
Bernard
André
Futol
Christian
Verdenal
Robert
1954
Am
Emaitzak
Fournieres
Bernard
Provost
Roger
Rayer
Albert
1953
Am
Emaitzak
Hays
Jacky
Danguillaume
Roland
Danguillaume
Jean