FIRSTCYCLING
Errepidea
Errepidea
Amateurra
Junior
Ziklokrossa
Mendiko bizkikleta
Pista
Fantasia
Lasterketak eta emaitzak
Taldeak
Sailkapena
Renewi Tour
WorldTour, 10. -16. abuztua 2015, Netherlands
Lasterketaren informazioa
Emaitzak
Profilak
Partaideak
Historia
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Sailkapen nagusia
Puntuak
Tarteko helmuga
Sailkapen nagusia
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Etapa: 07
Embed Results
Herrialdeak
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Canada
Colombia
Costa Rica
Denmark
France
Germany
Great Britain
Italy
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Russia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
Taldeak
AG2R La Mondiale
Astana Pro Team
BMC Racing Team
Cannondale - Garmin
Etixx - Quick Step
FDJ
IAM Cycling
Lampre-Merida
Lotto - Soudal
Movistar Team
Orica - GreenEDGE
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Katusha
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
Team Sky
Tinkoff - Saxo
Topsport Vlaanderen
Trek Factory Racing
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DoB?
Pos
Txirrindularia
Jaioterria
Taldea
Puntuak
01
Van Hoecke
Gijs
1991
Topsport Vlaanderen
63
02
Asselman
Jesper
1990
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
56
03
Veuchelen
Fredrik
1978
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
41
04
De Vreese
Laurens
1988
Astana Pro Team
29
05
Quinziato
Manuel
1979
BMC Racing Team
13
06
Groenewegen
Dylan
1993
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
12
07
Baugnies
Jérôme
1987
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
11
08
Le Bon
Johan
1990
FDJ
10
09
Lampaert
Yves
1991
Etixx - Quick Step
9
10
Brändle
Matthias
1989
IAM Cycling
9
11
van Baarle
Dylan
1992
Cannondale - Garmin
8
12
Preidler
Georg
1990
Team Giant - Alpecin
7
13
Arndt
Nikias
1991
Team Giant - Alpecin
7
14
Kelderman
Wilco
1991
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
6
15
Wallays
Jelle
1989
Topsport Vlaanderen
6
16
van Hecke
Preben
1982
Topsport Vlaanderen
6
17
Naesen
Oliver
1990
Topsport Vlaanderen
6
18
Sprengers
Thomas
1990
Topsport Vlaanderen
6
19
Koren
Kristjan
1986
Cannondale - Garmin
5
20
Polanc
Jan
1992
Lampre-Merida
5
21
Greipel
André
1982
Lotto - Soudal
4
22
Denz
Nico
1994
AG2R La Mondiale
4
23
Pate
Danny
1979
Team Sky
2
24
Cort
Magnus
1993
Orica - GreenEDGE
2
25
Backaert
Frederik
1990
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
2
26
Turgot
Sébastien
1984
AG2R La Mondiale
2
Informazioa
Renewi Tour
Netherlands
10. -16. abuztua 2015
2.UWT