FIRSTCYCLING
Errepidea
Errepidea
Amateurra
Junior
Ziklokrossa
Mendiko bizkikleta
Pista
Fantasia
Lasterketak eta emaitzak
Taldeak
Sailkapena
Tour du Limousin
UCI, Itzulia, 15. -18. abuztua 2017, France
Lasterketaren informazioa
Emaitzak
Profilak
Partaideak
Historia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
Sailkapen nagusia
Gaztea
Mendia
Tarteko helmuga
Sailkapen nagusia
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Embed Results
Herrialdeak
Belgium
Colombia
Czechia
Estonia
France
Germany
Italy
Lithuania
Netherlands
Norway
Russia
Spain
Switzerland
Uzbekistan
Taldeak
AG2R La Mondiale
Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia
Armée de terre
Bardiani CSF
Beobank - Corendon
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
Cofidis
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
Direct Énergie
Euskadi-Murias
FDJ
Fortuneo - Oscaro
Gazprom-RusVelo
HP BTP-Auber 93
Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
Roubaix Lille Métropole
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect
Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
DoB?
Pos
Txirrindularia
Jaioterria
Taldea
Denbora
01
Gesbert
Elie
1995
Fortuneo - Oscaro
17:26:42
02
Rota
Lorenzo
1995
Bardiani CSF
+ 29
03
Calmejane
Lilian
1992
Direct Énergie
+ 35
04
Vermeersch
Gianni
1992
Beobank - Corendon
+ 55
05
Van Ginneken
Sjoerd
1992
Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
+ 58
06
Ciccone
Giulio
1994
Bardiani CSF
+ 01:00
07
Aranburu
Alex
1995
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
+ 01:04
08
Le Turnier
Mathias
1995
Cofidis
+ 01:30
09
Martin
Guillaume
1993
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 01:32
10
van der Poel
Mathieu
1995
Beobank - Corendon
+ 01:48
11
Mortier
Julien
1997
WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect
+ 02:00
12
Lastra
Jonathan
1993
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
+ 02:03
13
Ourselin
Paul
1994
Direct Énergie
+ 02:53
14
Toupalik
Adam
1996
Beobank - Corendon
+ 06:15
15
Kobernyak
Evgeny
1995
Gazprom-RusVelo
+ 07:44
16
Zabala
Josu
1993
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
+ 09:48
17
Barceló
Fernando
1996
Cofidis
+ 10:17
18
Doubey
Fabien
1993
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 10:31
19
Le Roux
Romain
1992
Armée de terre
+ 12:37
20
Bidard
François
1992
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 15:40
21
Velasco
Simone
1995
Bardiani CSF
+ 16:37
22
Venturini
Clément
1993
Cofidis
+ 19:19
23
Irisarri
Jon
1995
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
+ 21:05
24
Touzé
Damien
1996
HP BTP-Auber 93
+ 23:45
25
Seigle
Romain
1994
FDJ
+ 24:26
26
Shalunov
Evgeny
1992
Gazprom-RusVelo
+ 24:28
27
Riesebeek
Oscar
1992
Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
+ 28:48
28
Frapporti
Mattia
1994
Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia
+ 31:36
29
Coquard
Bryan
1992
Direct Énergie
+ 33:14
30
Mosca
Jacopo
1993
Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
+ 34:40
31
van der Poel
David
1992
Beobank - Corendon
+ 34:46
32
Ballerini
Davide
1994
Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia
+ 38:58
33
Amezqueta
Julen
1993
Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
+ 41:24
34
Pelegrí
Óscar
1994
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
+ 49:10
35
Simion
Paolo
1992
Bardiani CSF
+ 51:45
36
Bonusi
Raffaello
1992
Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia
+ 53:47
37
Robeet
Ludovic
1994
WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect
+ 01:00:01
Informazioa
Tour du Limousin
France
15. -18. abuztua 2017
2.1